Active
    Property Photos
    600 Neapolitan Way 341
    1. Image 0 For 600 Neapolitan Way 341
    2. Image 0 For 600 Neapolitan Way 341
    3. Image 0 For 600 Neapolitan Way 341
    4. Image 0 For 600 Neapolitan Way 341
    5. Image 0 For 600 Neapolitan Way 341
    6. Image 0 For 600 Neapolitan Way 341
    7. Image 0 For 600 Neapolitan Way 341
    8. Image 0 For 600 Neapolitan Way 341
    9. Image 0 For 600 Neapolitan Way 341
    10. Image 0 For 600 Neapolitan Way 341
    11. Image 0 For 600 Neapolitan Way 341
    12. Image 0 For 600 Neapolitan Way 341
    13. Image 0 For 600 Neapolitan Way 341
    14. Image 0 For 600 Neapolitan Way 341
    15. Image 0 For 600 Neapolitan Way 341
    16. Image 0 For 600 Neapolitan Way 341
    17. Image 0 For 600 Neapolitan Way 341
    18. Image 0 For 600 Neapolitan Way 341
    19. Image 0 For 600 Neapolitan Way 341
    20. Image 0 For 600 Neapolitan Way 341
    21. Image 0 For 600 Neapolitan Way 341
    22. Image 0 For 600 Neapolitan Way 341
    23. Image 0 For 600 Neapolitan Way 341
    24. Image 0 For 600 Neapolitan Way 341
    25. Image 0 For 600 Neapolitan Way 341
    26. Image 0 For 600 Neapolitan Way 341
    27. Image 0 For 600 Neapolitan Way 341
    28. Image 0 For 600 Neapolitan Way 341
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $375,000

    Address: 600 Neapolitan Way 341, NAPLES, FL 34103

    Description

    Positioned within the highly sought after Park Shore and Gulf of Mexico corridor, west of US 41, this top floor end residence at Park Shore Resort presents an exceptional blend of privacy, natural light, and investment potential. With elevated views overlooking the tranquil water and lush tropical surroundings, this condo offers a peaceful retreat while remaining in the heart of Naples. As a coveted end unit, the property benefits from additional windows, allowing for an abundance of natural light throughout while maintaining a high level of privacy. The top floor location further enhances the experience, offering quieter living and more expansive outlooks across the communitys scenic landscape. The well designed layout creates a comfortable and functional flow, ideal for both personal use and rental performance. Whether utilized as a private getaway or an income producing property, the condo is well suited for short term and seasonal rentals, with strong demand during peak months from January through April, as well as consistent activity throughout the summer season. This is a compelling opportunity for buyers seeking a versatile property in a prime Naples location. Park Shore Resort offers a true resort style setting, complete with a heated pool and spa, on site dining, BBQ areas, tennis, pickleball, and basketball courts, along with a fitness center. The community is known for its beautifully maintained tropical grounds, featuring winding pathways, wooden bridges, and serene water features that create a relaxing and inviting atmosphere. Ideally located just minutes from Waterside Shops, Venetian Bay, Mercato, Fifth Avenue South, and Naples world class beaches, with dining and shopping close by, this property combines lifestyle, location, and income potential in one of Naples most desirable communities.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 226016244 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 600 Neapolitan Way 341
    • Viewed: 7
    • Price: $375,000
    • Price sqft: $380
    • Waterfront: Yes
    • Wateraccess: Yes
    • Waterfront Type: Lagoon
    • Year Built: 1982
    • Bldg sqft: 988
    • Bedrooms: 2
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Screened Lanai/Porch, Tennis Court(s)
    • Flooring: Tile
    • Living Area: 864
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Basketball Court, Barbecue, Common Laundry, Spa/Hot Tub, Fitness Center, Internet Access, Pickleball, See Remarks, Streetlight, Tennis Court(s)
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 15960
    • Tax Year: 2025
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Electric Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator/Freezer, Refrigerator/Icemaker, Washer
    • Furnished: Turnkey
    • Interior Features: Multi Phone Lines, Smoke Detectors, Walk-In Closet(s)
    • Area Major: PARK SHORE
    • Parcel Number: 15905200000
    • Style: Apartment, Mid Rise (4-7)
    • Unit Number: 341
    • View: Lagoon, Landscaped Area, Water Feature
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 3100 Binnacle Dr 305, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $375,000.00 ($358.85 / sqft )

    3100 Binnacle Dr 305 More Like This

    Rarely Available. This desirable third floor, two bedroom, two bath condo is set within one of Naples most sought after coastal communities. Where private beach access, mature streetscapes, and an unh

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1045 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225060845
    2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
    3. Contact Dylan Smith
    4. 239-268-8976
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 555 Park Shore Dr B-412, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $359,000.00 ($299.17 / sqft )

    555 Park Shore Dr B-412 Virtual Tour More Like This

    DEAL ALERT!! 100k price reduction makes this the lowest priced 2/2 Condo west of Old Trail Drive, just east of Crayton Road and Venetian Village in prestigious Park Shore. Located securely on the Fou

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1200 sqft
    1. MLSID: 224021615
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Rowan Samuel
    4. 239-280-2000
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4160 Crayton Rd A8, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $445,000.00 ($308.81 / sqft )

    4160 Crayton Rd A8 More Like This

    Endless Potential in a Coveted Beachside Location! This spacious two bedroom, two bath condo is just moments from the Gulf and full of opportunity. Bright and airy, the residence is move in ready, but

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1441 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225080694
    2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
    3. Contact Sheree Goldenbaum
    4. 239-529-5451
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4126 Belair Ln B6, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $369,000.00 ($263.57 / sqft )

    4126 Belair Ln B6 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Residents are eligible for membership in the Park Shore Association, providing access to the private Park Shore Beach Park, a gated beachfront retreat with parking, picnic areas, and stunning Gulf vie

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1400 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226000536
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Lynne Hancock
    4. 239-302-4100
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 600 Neapolitan Way 153, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $357,500.00 ($361.84 / sqft )

    600 Neapolitan Way 153 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Just reduced $40,000 Best home in PSR! End Unit with Prime Lagoon Views in Park Shore Resort. All new impact windows and doors! Extra windows because it is an End unit. Experience the best of Naples

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 988 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225047537
    2. Provided by VIP Realty Group, Inc.
    3. Contact Amy Ashby
    4. 239-489-1100
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 49 High Point Cir S 102, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $349,900.00 ($316.37 / sqft )

    49 High Point Cir S 102 More Like This

    GOLF INCLUDED, 2 memberships are included plus low guest fees. Also enjoy pickleball, tennis, fitness, wi/fi and cable which is all included in your low quarterly dues. This upgraded condo overlooks a

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1106 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226016205
    2. Provided by Premiere Plus Realty Company
    3. Contact Carol Stuart
    4. 239-732-7837
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 788 Park Shore Dr E39, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $379,000.00 ($337.49 / sqft )

    788 Park Shore Dr E39 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Nestled in the heart of Naples, this charming 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo offers a serene tropical setting that captures the essence of resort style living. Hidden Lake Villas is located west of 41 in the

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1123 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225072614
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Melissa Cure
    4. 239-261-6622
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 21 High Point Cir E 601, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $399,000.00 ($360.76 / sqft )

    21 High Point Cir E 601 More Like This

    Enjoy golf daily. Beautifully renovated top floor corner condo overlooking the entire golf course. Enjoy sunsets from your screened in lanai. Nicely furnished, turnkey with everything you need to enjo

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1106 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225083323
    2. Provided by Premiere Plus Realty Company
    3. Contact Carol Stuart
    4. 239-732-7837
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4126 Belair Ln C4, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $399,500.00 ($334.31 / sqft )

    4126 Belair Ln C4 More Like This

    Welcome home to Park Place in Park Shore! Park Place is an intimate community of just 22 residences located in the "West of 41" highly coveted Park Shore community. This end unit condo is located on t

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1195 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226013346
    2. Provided by Century 21 AllPoints Realty
    3. Contact Rich Kasparian
    4. 239-471-4740
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4022 Belair Ln 2, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $410,000.00 ($298.18 / sqft )

    4022 Belair Ln 2 More Like This

    Welcome to The Lexington at Park Shore, perfectly situated in the heart of Naples, where location truly is everything. This beautifully furnished 2 bedroom, 2 bath first floor condo offers the ultimat

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1375 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226008327
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Lisa Lagergren
    4. 239-434-0101
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap