Active
    Property Photos
    600 Neapolitan Way 357
    1. Image 0 For 600 Neapolitan Way 357
    2. Image 0 For 600 Neapolitan Way 357
    3. Image 0 For 600 Neapolitan Way 357
    4. Image 0 For 600 Neapolitan Way 357
    5. Image 0 For 600 Neapolitan Way 357
    6. Image 0 For 600 Neapolitan Way 357
    7. Image 0 For 600 Neapolitan Way 357
    8. Image 0 For 600 Neapolitan Way 357
    9. Image 0 For 600 Neapolitan Way 357
    10. Image 0 For 600 Neapolitan Way 357
    11. Image 0 For 600 Neapolitan Way 357
    12. Image 0 For 600 Neapolitan Way 357
    13. Image 0 For 600 Neapolitan Way 357
    14. Image 0 For 600 Neapolitan Way 357
    15. Image 0 For 600 Neapolitan Way 357
    16. Image 0 For 600 Neapolitan Way 357
    17. Image 0 For 600 Neapolitan Way 357
    18. Image 0 For 600 Neapolitan Way 357
    19. Image 0 For 600 Neapolitan Way 357
    20. Image 0 For 600 Neapolitan Way 357
    21. Image 0 For 600 Neapolitan Way 357
    22. Image 0 For 600 Neapolitan Way 357
    23. Image 0 For 600 Neapolitan Way 357
    24. Image 0 For 600 Neapolitan Way 357
    25. Image 0 For 600 Neapolitan Way 357
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $515,000

    Address: 600 Neapolitan Way 357, NAPLES, FL 34103

    Description

    Welcome to your dream getaway at Park Shore Resort in Naples, Florida! This beautifully renovated 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo is a true gem, offering both comfort and style with incredible rental income potential. Ideally situated on the third floor with elevator access, this unit is located on the front side of the resort, providing easy access to all amenities and stunning views. Step inside to discover a thoughtfully reconfigured layout designed for modern living and ultimate relaxation. The guest bedroom is conveniently placed at the front, while the master suite opens directly onto a private lanai overlooking the lush resort groundsa perfect retreat for those tranquil Florida mornings. The open closet design and new walk in shower in the master bath add a contemporary touch, while the entire unit is enhanced by newly installed, durable vinyl flooring. The heart of the home is the sleek, updated kitchen, featuring soft closing cabinets, sparkling white countertops, and a stylish stoneledge accent on the peninsula. A separate coffee station rounds out this space, making it as functional as it is inviting. Entertain in the open concept layout or enjoy quiet evenings in the bright, Naples beach style decor that gives this condo its coastal charm. No detail has been overlooked in the renovation, with new impact windows and sliding glass doors ensuring peace of mind, while updated ceiling fans, a water heater, and updated electrical panel provide added convenience. Every feature has been curated to create a welcoming, move in ready space. Beyond its stunning interior, this condo offers an incredible investment opportunity. With Park Shore Resorts prime location and popularity, and the resort features on site restaurant, heated pool, tennis/pickleball courts, fitness center and BBQ deck. The unit has its booking potential through popular booking websites with Homes and Villas by Marriott Bonvoy as well. You can enjoy a steady stream of rental income when youre not savoring the property yourself. Whether youre seeking a serene coastal retreat or a smart addition to your investment portfolio, this turnkey condo has it all. Dont let this slice of Naples paradise slip awayschedule your showing today!
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 226015932 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 600 Neapolitan Way 357
    • Viewed: 4
    • Price: $515,000
    • Price sqft: $596
    • Waterfront: No
    • Waterfront Type: None
    • Year Built: 1984
    • Bldg sqft: 864
    • Bedrooms: 2
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Open Porch/Lanai
    • Flooring: Vinyl
    • Living Area: 864
    • Roof: Shingle
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: Common
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Community
    • Water Source: Central
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: Yes
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Basketball Court, Barbecue, Pool, Spa/Hot Tub, Fitness Center, Internet Access, Pickleball, Racquetball, Restaurant, Shopping
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 15960
    • Tax Year: 2025
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Electric Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Refrigerator, Refrigerator/Icemaker, Washer
    • Furnished: Turnkey
    • Interior Features: Built-In Cabinets, Fire Sprinkler, Smoke Detectors
    • Area Major: PARK SHORE
    • Parcel Number: 15905840004
    • Style: Low Rise (1-3)
    • Unit Number: 357
    • View: Landscaped Area, Pond, Water Feature
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 4062 Belair Ln 9, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $595,000.00 ($469.98 / sqft )

    4062 Belair Ln 9 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to your FURNISHED, dream coastal retreat! Nestled in the heart of Naples, 4062 Belair offers the perfect blend of modern comfort and serene Florida living. This beautifully RENOVATED unit boas

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1266 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226007645
    2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
    3. Contact Denny Bowers
    4. 239-268-8976
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4200 Belair Ln 302, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $519,000.00 ($408.02 / sqft )

    4200 Belair Ln 302 More Like This

    Turnkey Park Shore Condo West of 41 and Less Than a Mile to the Beach! Experience effortless coastal living in this furnished 2 bedroom, 2 bath top floor residence, ideally located West of 41 in Park

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1272 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225078447
    2. Provided by Realty One Group MVP
    3. Contact Jeri Hannon
    4. 800-896-8790
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3200 Binnacle Dr B4, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $479,000.00 ($354.82 / sqft )

    3200 Binnacle Dr B4 More Like This

    This charming 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo is nestled within the prestigious Navarra Club, ideally situated in Naples' highly sought after Moorings neighborhood. The thoughtfully designed split floor p

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1350 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226008494
    2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
    3. Contact John Lynch
    4. 239-594-2226
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1097 Sperling Ave, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $575,000.00 ($522.73 / sqft )

    1097 Sperling Ave More Like This

    Awesome beach cottage in a great location! Restaurants, shopping, country clubs, the zoo, and the best part ~ less than 2 miles from the beach! No HOA and turnkey ready to either come enjoy this home

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1100 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226000518
    2. Provided by LuxRe, LLC
    3. Contact Katie Lober
    4. 239-776-8626
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4092 Belair Ln 14, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $515,000.00 ($374.55 / sqft )

    4092 Belair Ln 14 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to the heart of Park Shore! This newly renovated 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home offers a spacious great room floor plan, perfect for comfortable living and entertaining. The kitchen features elega

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1375 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225004430
    2. Provided by Realty World J Pavich Real Est
    3. Contact Jeff Tiefenbach
    4. 239-495-9968
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3150 Binnacle Dr Se 209 - 2j, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $480,000.00 ($436.36 / sqft )

    3150 Binnacle Dr Se 209 - 2j More Like This

    Welcome to Rivera at Moorings. This beautifully remodeled 2 bedroom 2 bathroom condo is updated and turnkey ready. The unit is finished with tile floors, hurricane impact windows and slider doors. The

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1100 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226012222
    2. Provided by Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    3. Contact Jeffrey Edmunds
    4. 239-261-2244
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3000 Gulf Shore Blvd N 106, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $500,000.00 ($418.41 / sqft )

    3000 Gulf Shore Blvd N 106 More Like This

    Completely renovated in its entirety, this 2 bedroom, first floor residence in Harbour Cove offers refined coastal luxury just steps from the Gulf, and fantastic navigable waterways to entertain every

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1195 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225083208
    2. Provided by Coastal Signature Real Estate
    3. Contact Paige Bowers
    4. 239-484-8944
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 555 Park Shore Dr B411, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $589,000.00 ($446.21 / sqft )

    555 Park Shore Dr B411 Virtual Tour More Like This

    This light and bright condo with a spacious open floor plan is being offered furnished! Decorated with a costal flair with updated bathrooms, open kitchen, high impact windows and electric hurricane s

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1320 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225079359
    2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
    3. Contact Nandy Miller
    4. 239-529-5451
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 29 High Point Cir E 204, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $469,000.00 ($462.07 / sqft )

    29 High Point Cir E 204 More Like This

    Enjoy the best of the Naples lifestyle in this beautifully remodeled, western facing condo, perfectly located just moments from Venetian Village and the pristine Naples beaches. Situated in Building 2

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1015 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225070102
    2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
    3. Contact Scott Pearl
    4. 239-262-7131
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1337 Alhambra Cir, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $609,990.00 ($420.39 / sqft )

    1337 Alhambra Cir Virtual Tour More Like This

    Exceptionally renovated Naples residence with NO HOA minutes from Gulf beaches, Waterside Shops, scenic marinas, and premier golf courses. This move in ready home features a newer metal roof, brand

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1451 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026018778
    2. Provided by Flatfee.com
    3. Contact Cliff Glansen
    4. (954) 965-3990
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap