Active
    Property Photos
    4401 Gulf Shore Blvd N 1206
    1. Image 0 For 4401 Gulf Shore Blvd N 1206
    2. Image 0 For 4401 Gulf Shore Blvd N 1206
    3. Image 0 For 4401 Gulf Shore Blvd N 1206
    4. Image 0 For 4401 Gulf Shore Blvd N 1206
    5. Image 0 For 4401 Gulf Shore Blvd N 1206
    6. Image 0 For 4401 Gulf Shore Blvd N 1206
    7. Image 0 For 4401 Gulf Shore Blvd N 1206
    8. Image 0 For 4401 Gulf Shore Blvd N 1206
    9. Image 0 For 4401 Gulf Shore Blvd N 1206
    10. Image 0 For 4401 Gulf Shore Blvd N 1206
    11. Image 0 For 4401 Gulf Shore Blvd N 1206
    12. Image 0 For 4401 Gulf Shore Blvd N 1206
    13. Image 0 For 4401 Gulf Shore Blvd N 1206
    14. Image 0 For 4401 Gulf Shore Blvd N 1206
    15. Image 0 For 4401 Gulf Shore Blvd N 1206
    16. Image 0 For 4401 Gulf Shore Blvd N 1206
    17. Image 0 For 4401 Gulf Shore Blvd N 1206
    18. Image 0 For 4401 Gulf Shore Blvd N 1206
    19. Image 0 For 4401 Gulf Shore Blvd N 1206
    20. Image 0 For 4401 Gulf Shore Blvd N 1206
    21. Image 0 For 4401 Gulf Shore Blvd N 1206
    22. Image 0 For 4401 Gulf Shore Blvd N 1206
    23. Image 0 For 4401 Gulf Shore Blvd N 1206
    24. Image 0 For 4401 Gulf Shore Blvd N 1206
    25. Image 0 For 4401 Gulf Shore Blvd N 1206
    26. Image 0 For 4401 Gulf Shore Blvd N 1206
    27. Image 0 For 4401 Gulf Shore Blvd N 1206
    28. Image 0 For 4401 Gulf Shore Blvd N 1206
    29. Image 0 For 4401 Gulf Shore Blvd N 1206
    30. Image 0 For 4401 Gulf Shore Blvd N 1206
    31. Image 0 For 4401 Gulf Shore Blvd N 1206
    32. Image 0 For 4401 Gulf Shore Blvd N 1206
    33. Image 0 For 4401 Gulf Shore Blvd N 1206
    34. Image 0 For 4401 Gulf Shore Blvd N 1206
    35. Image 0 For 4401 Gulf Shore Blvd N 1206
    36. Image 0 For 4401 Gulf Shore Blvd N 1206
    37. Image 0 For 4401 Gulf Shore Blvd N 1206
    38. Image 0 For 4401 Gulf Shore Blvd N 1206
    39. Image 0 For 4401 Gulf Shore Blvd N 1206
    40. Image 0 For 4401 Gulf Shore Blvd N 1206
    41. Image 0 For 4401 Gulf Shore Blvd N 1206
    42. Image 0 For 4401 Gulf Shore Blvd N 1206
    43. Image 0 For 4401 Gulf Shore Blvd N 1206
    44. Image 0 For 4401 Gulf Shore Blvd N 1206
    45. Image 0 For 4401 Gulf Shore Blvd N 1206
    46. Image 0 For 4401 Gulf Shore Blvd N 1206
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $1,395,000

    Address: 4401 Gulf Shore Blvd N 1206, NAPLES, FL 34103

    Description

    This spacious 12th floor 2 bedroom 2 bath residence offers 2,005 square feet in the unit and direct beach access from the building. Bathed in natural light from floor to ceiling windows and glass sliders throughout, every room glows with warmth while framing sweeping Venetian Bay views. The generously sized primary suite features two closets and a spacious bathroom with soaking tub and separate shower. This master bath is so spacious with room to make it the most luxurious spot to end the day. The spacious guest bedroom enjoys its own stunning bay views. A bright kitchen with plenty of counter space and pantry, large in unit laundry room and abundant storage throughout make this residence as functional as it is beautiful. Electric hurricane shutters provide complete peace of mind and Monaco Beach Club suffered no water damage during Hurricane Ian! One assigned covered garage space included. Monaco Beach Club is one of the most desirable buildings on the beach in Park Shore. In addition to the direct beach access, it's guard gated and additionally a 24 hour staffed front desk service where the staff knows you by name. Resort style amenities include a heated beachfront pool and spa, built in grills, covered outdoor gathering area, tennis & pickleball courts , fitness center and a community room with catering kitchen. Step outside to direct private beach access or enjoy the scenic walking trail right along the beach for your morning walks with breathtaking water views. Walk to Venetian Village for waterfront dining and boutique shopping. The sand is less than one minute from your front door.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 226015503 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 4401 Gulf Shore Blvd N 1206
    • Viewed: 16
    • Price: $1,395,000
    • Price sqft: $696
    • Waterfront: Yes
    • Wateraccess: Yes
    • Waterfront Type: Bay, On the Gulf Beach
    • Year Built: 1983
    • Bldg sqft: 2005
    • Bedrooms: 2
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Built In Grill, Outdoor Shower
    • Flooring: Carpet, Tile
    • Living Area: 2005
    • Other Structures: Tennis Court(s), Gazebo
    • Roof: Built-Up
    Land Information
    • Lot Features: Zero Lot Line
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: 1 Assigned, Covered, Guest, Load Space, Paved, Detached
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Community
    • Water Source: Central
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: No
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Barbecue, Beach Access, Bike Storage, Clubhouse, Pool, Community Room, Spa/Hot Tub, Fitness Center, Internet Access, Pickleball, Tennis Court(s)
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 33600
    • Tax Year: 2025
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Electric Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Refrigerator/Freezer, Washer
    • Furnished: Furnished
    • Interior Features: Laundry Tub, Pantry, Smoke Detectors, Volume Ceiling, Walk-In Closet(s), Wet Bar, Window Coverings
    • Area Major: PARK SHORE
    • Parcel Number: 12705001761
    • Style: High Rise (8+)
    • Unit Number: 1206
    • View: Bay, Partial Buildings, Partial Gulf, Tennis Courts
    • Views: 16
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 1297 Trail Terrace Dr, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $1,590,000.00 ($575.05 / sqft )

    1297 Trail Terrace Dr New Construction More Like This

    Experience elevated living in this modern Construction home featuring soaring 14 foot ceilings and a sleek, open layout. The kitchen is a true showstopper, outfitted with premium Bosch appliances and

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2765 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225062857
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Meiry Abreu
    4. 239-280-2222
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3100 Gulf Shore Blvd N 303, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $1,325,000.00 ($600.36 / sqft )

    3100 Gulf Shore Blvd N 303 More Like This

    Enjoy stunning Gulf and sunset views from this charming two bedroom, two bath residence in Lucerne. Offering generous living areas, the home features a separate living/dining room, breakfast room and

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2207 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225074911
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Nina Van Arsdale
    4. 239-434-2424
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3100 Gulf Shore Blvd N 403, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $1,350,000.00 ($611.69 / sqft )

    3100 Gulf Shore Blvd N 403 More Like This

    Experience sweeping Gulf vistas from this two bedroom plus den, two bath residence in Lucerne. On the 4th floor, the home offers an exceptional vantage point overlooking the sparkling Gulf waters and

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2207 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225075015
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Nina Van Arsdale
    4. 239-434-2424
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4451 Gulf Shore Blvd N 505, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $1,495,000.00 ($631.87 / sqft )

    4451 Gulf Shore Blvd N 505 More Like This

    Welcome to this three bedroom, three bath expanded unit with sweeping views of the Gulf of Mexico and Venetian Bay, offering a stunning backdrop from your two private balconies in the popular Solamar

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2366 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226001283
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Larry Roorda, PA
    4. 239-659-0099
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4401 Gulf Shore Blvd N 1204, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $1,575,000.00 ($522.39 / sqft )

    4401 Gulf Shore Blvd N 1204 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Indulge in the Naples beachfront lifestyle at the prestigious Monaco Beach Club of Park Shore, where this spacious residence offers 3 bedrooms, 3.5 bathrooms, and 2,664 square feet of living space. Th

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3015 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225070166
    2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
    3. Contact Dustin Beard
    4. 239-529-5451
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4251 Gulf Shore Blvd N 6a, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $1,575,000.00 ($685.38 / sqft )

    4251 Gulf Shore Blvd N 6a More Like This

    Enjoy breathtaking views from every room of this sixth floor residence at Park Shore Tower. This light filled two bedroom, two and a half bath home offers more than 2,100 square feet of living space a

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2298 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226005558
    2. Provided by Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    3. Contact Lauren Vallozzi
    4. 239-261-2244
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4401 Gulf Shore Blvd N 1007, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $1,445,000.00 ($637.97 / sqft )

    4401 Gulf Shore Blvd N 1007 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Enjoy southwestern views of the Gulf and bay from this 10th floor corner residence at Monaco Beach Club. Lovely light streams throughout this two bedroom, two bath home with over 2,000 square feet of

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2265 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225074805
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Amy Becker, PA
    4. 239-594-9494
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 133 Colonade Cir, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $1,595,000.00 ($664.58 / sqft )

    133 Colonade Cir Virtual Tour More Like This

    Beautifully redone Athena Model. 3 Bedrooms and 3 &1/2 bathrooms , garage , 2,123 sq. ft. Close to clubhouse and pool with additional parking. Walking distance to Ventian Village and the beach! New ap

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 2400 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2025019938
    2. Provided by Savvy Avenue, LLC
    3. Contact Moe Mossa
    4. (888) 490-1268
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4451 Gulf Shore Blvd N 406, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $1,325,000.00 ($657.57 / sqft )

    4451 Gulf Shore Blvd N 406 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Best Value in Park Shore Secure, Well Managed & Financially Strong, Offering True Peace of Mind. Enjoy cool Gulf breezes and spectacular sunsets from your oversized balcony, margarita in hand, in thi

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2015 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226005627
    2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
    3. Contact Laurie Bellico, PA
    4. 239-529-5451
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1312 Trail Terrace Dr, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $1,590,000.00 ($565.43 / sqft )

    1312 Trail Terrace Dr New Construction More Like This

    This stunning new construction residence showcases exceptional modern design, abundant natural light, and a flawless open concept layout. The home features soaring ceilings, sleek 48x48 polished tile

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2812 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226000768
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Meiry Abreu
    4. 239-280-2222
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap