Active
    Property Photos
    154 Cypress Way E 1102
    1. Image 0 For 154 Cypress Way E 1102
    2. Image 0 For 154 Cypress Way E 1102
    3. Image 0 For 154 Cypress Way E 1102
    4. Image 0 For 154 Cypress Way E 1102
    5. Image 0 For 154 Cypress Way E 1102
    6. Image 0 For 154 Cypress Way E 1102
    7. Image 0 For 154 Cypress Way E 1102
    8. Image 0 For 154 Cypress Way E 1102
    9. Image 0 For 154 Cypress Way E 1102
    10. Image 0 For 154 Cypress Way E 1102
    11. Image 0 For 154 Cypress Way E 1102
    12. Image 0 For 154 Cypress Way E 1102
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $3,000

    Address: 154 Cypress Way E 1102, NAPLES, FL 34110

    Description

    Discover effortless coastal living in this beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom ground floor turnkey rental located in Naples Keep, offering the perfect blend of comfort, style, and convenience. From the moment you step inside, youll appreciate the thoughtfully designed interior featuring plank tile flooring, sleek stainless steel appliances, updated countertops, and fresh tilework that enhance the homes clean and contemporary feel. The dcor is finished in tasteful neutral fabrics and a soothing color palette, creating a warm and inviting atmosphere throughout. The bright and open main living area is anchored by large glass sliders that lead to the private lanai, allowing natural light to flow freely and creating an ideal setting for morning coffee, quiet reading, or evening entertaining. The primary bedroom retreat also features its own slider to the lanai, offering a peaceful connection to the outdoors along with a spacious walk in closet and beautifully updated finishes that elevate the space. The second bedroom includes a comfortable queen bed and a spacious closet, making it perfect for guests or extended stays. The third bedroom, furnished with two twin beds, provides excellent flexibilityideal for families, visitors, or those in need of a dedicated office or hobby room. A charming front porch welcomes you home and adds another cozy space to enjoy the surroundings. This property is being offered fully turnkey, making it completely move in ready. Ideally situated in Naples Keep, this home places you just minutes from world class beaches, boutique shopping, dining, and everyday conveniences. Enjoy the best of the Naples lifestyle with easy access to everything you need. Residents also have access to a sparkling community pool, providing a relaxed, resort style environment right at home. With its updated features, ground floor convenience, and prime location, this turnkey rental is an exceptional opportunity to experience effortless Southwest Florida living.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 226012773 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 154 Cypress Way E 1102
    • Viewed: 9
    • Price: $3,000
    • Price sqft: $3
    • Waterfront: No
    • Waterfront Type: None
    • Year Built: 1988
    • Bldg sqft: 1150
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Screened Lanai/Porch
    • Flooring: Tile
    • Living Area: 1150
    School Information
    • High School: AUBREY ROGERS HIGH SCHOOL
    • Middle School: NORTH NAPLES MIDDLE SCHOOL
    • School Elementary: VETERAN'S MEMORIAL
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: 1 Assigned, Common, Driveway Paved
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Community
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: No
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Barbecue, Clubhouse, Pool, Community Room, Sidewalk
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Electric Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Range, Refrigerator/Icemaker, Self Cleaning Oven, Washer
    • Furnished: Turnkey
    • Interior Features: Built-In Cabinets, Fire Sprinkler, Pantry, Smoke Detectors, Walk-In Closet(s), Window Coverings
    • Area Major: PALM RIVER
    • Parcel Number: 62015001647
    • Style: Two Story, Low Rise (1-3)
    • Unit Number: 1102
    • View: Landscaped Area
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 5025 Cedar Springs Dr 102, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $3,510.00 ($2.92 / sqft )

    5025 Cedar Springs Dr 102 More Like This

    ** 2/2 FIRST FLOOR GEM ** LAKEVIEW AT CARLTON LAKES ** Welcome to this very nice FIRST floor Gem at a lovely community of Lakeview at Carlton Lakes. This 2/2, 1202 sq foot is what you are looking for,

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1202 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225053499
    2. Provided by Premier Property Management
    3. Contact Angela Muscato
    4. 239-321-6650
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 113 Wading Bird Cir W-204, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $3,000.00 ($2.77 / sqft )

    113 Wading Bird Cir W-204 More Like This

    ** SEASONAL** PIPER'S POINTE PALM RIVER ** NEAR MERCATO SHOPPING CENTER ** NEAR THE BEACH ** This nautically themed two bedroom/two bath condo in Pipers Pointe, Palm River comes fully furnished! Stain

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1084 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225060021
    2. Provided by Premier Property Management
    3. Contact Andrea Clark
    4. 239-321-6650
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 700 Diamond Cir 706, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $2,700.00 ($1.16 / sqft )

    700 Diamond Cir 706 More Like This

    Location, location, location! This 3 bedroom, 2 bath, 2nd floor fully furnished and recently updated unit is now available for April, May, June, July, August, September, October, November & December 2

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2334 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226003522
    2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Naples
    3. Contact Stephanie Rosenblum
    4. 239-449-1000
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 241 Palm River Blvd C202, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $3,500.00 ($2.45 / sqft )

    241 Palm River Blvd C202 More Like This

    Escape to your perfect coastal retreat in this beautifully renovated, turnkey 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom second floor condo in the desirable Palm River community of North Naples. Offering modern elegance a

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1430 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225070030
    2. Provided by Grice Realty Inc
    3. Contact Amber Jasper
    4. 239-330-8057
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 509 Roma Ct 202, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $3,000.00 ($2.07 / sqft )

    509 Roma Ct 202 More Like This

    Moving to Naples? Vanderbilt Villas is the perfect place to call home. This bright and comfortably furnished 3 bedroom condo is just a short stroll from Delnor Wiggins State Park and Vanderbilt Beach,

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1446 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225071738
    2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
    3. Contact Ryan Buchalter
    4. 239-594-2226
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 88 Erie Dr , NAPLES, FL 34110
    $3,100.00 ($1.68 / sqft )

    88 Erie Dr Virtual Tour More Like This

    Location, Location! Turnkey single family home Newly Renovated 3 Bedroom 2 Bath 2 Car Garage, brand new floor, roof, bathrooms and freshly painted. Located in North Naples ,A+ school district in the h

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1841 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026012553
    2. Provided by EquiEstate, Corp.
    3. Contact Frank Fernandez
    4. (305) 557-5345
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 849 Palm View Dr 28, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $3,000.00 ($2.21 / sqft )

    849 Palm View Dr 28 More Like This

    Charming Lakefront Villa in North Naples. Dont miss the opportunity to live in one of North Naples most desirable neighborhoods, ideally located just off Immokalee Road and minutes from the world reno

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1360 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225066603
    2. Provided by WeichertRealtors-ParadiseHomes
    3. Contact James Pilkington, PA
    4. 239-213-1616
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 240 Palm River Blvd C102, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $2,995.00 ($2.08 / sqft )

    240 Palm River Blvd C102 More Like This

    ** 2/2 first floor unit ** delnor wiggins state park and beach ** steps away from pool ** seasonal ** spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo in river royal community prime location by delnor wiggins st

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1440 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225083330
    2. Provided by Premier Property Management
    3. Contact Cheri Anne DeMonico
    4. 239-321-6650
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 12945 Vanderbilt Dr 402, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $3,500.00 ($2.69 / sqft )

    12945 Vanderbilt Dr 402 More Like This

    Off Season rental available Mid April to Mid Dec 2026! Rented Mid Dec to Mid April 2027. Gorgeous bay view from this 4th floor residence at "Anchorage at Vanderbilt " The Anchorage is a gated gulf ac

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1300 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226011659
    2. Provided by Florida Home Realty, Inc.
    3. Contact Susan Procacci
    4. 239-430-3995
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 945 Carrick Bend Cir 201, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $2,995.00 ($1.27 / sqft )

    945 Carrick Bend Cir 201 Virtual Tour More Like This

    This 3 bedroom + den, FURNISHED condo is located on the 2nd floor in the desirable, gated community of Tarpon Cove. The extended balcony offers a tropical, peaceful ambiance and the interior boasts to

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2360 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2025003582
    2. Provided by Home Pointe Property Management, LLC
    3. Contact Deeann De Castris
    4. (239) 280-0222
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap