Active
    Property Photos
    4031 Gulf Shore Blvd N 3b
    1. Image 0 For 4031 Gulf Shore Blvd N 3b
    2. Image 0 For 4031 Gulf Shore Blvd N 3b
    3. Image 0 For 4031 Gulf Shore Blvd N 3b
    4. Image 0 For 4031 Gulf Shore Blvd N 3b
    5. Image 0 For 4031 Gulf Shore Blvd N 3b
    6. Image 0 For 4031 Gulf Shore Blvd N 3b
    7. Image 0 For 4031 Gulf Shore Blvd N 3b
    8. Image 0 For 4031 Gulf Shore Blvd N 3b
    9. Image 0 For 4031 Gulf Shore Blvd N 3b
    10. Image 0 For 4031 Gulf Shore Blvd N 3b
    11. Image 0 For 4031 Gulf Shore Blvd N 3b
    12. Image 0 For 4031 Gulf Shore Blvd N 3b
    13. Image 0 For 4031 Gulf Shore Blvd N 3b
    14. Image 0 For 4031 Gulf Shore Blvd N 3b
    15. Image 0 For 4031 Gulf Shore Blvd N 3b
    16. Image 0 For 4031 Gulf Shore Blvd N 3b
    17. Image 0 For 4031 Gulf Shore Blvd N 3b
    18. Image 0 For 4031 Gulf Shore Blvd N 3b
    19. Image 0 For 4031 Gulf Shore Blvd N 3b
    20. Image 0 For 4031 Gulf Shore Blvd N 3b
    21. Image 0 For 4031 Gulf Shore Blvd N 3b
    22. Image 0 For 4031 Gulf Shore Blvd N 3b
    23. Image 0 For 4031 Gulf Shore Blvd N 3b
    24. Image 0 For 4031 Gulf Shore Blvd N 3b
    25. Image 0 For 4031 Gulf Shore Blvd N 3b
    26. Image 0 For 4031 Gulf Shore Blvd N 3b
    27. Image 0 For 4031 Gulf Shore Blvd N 3b
    28. Image 0 For 4031 Gulf Shore Blvd N 3b
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $2,675,000

    Address: 4031 Gulf Shore Blvd N 3b, NAPLES, FL 34103

    Description

    Welcome to the new and improved Allegro condominium. Enjoy worry free gulf side living at its finest. Allegro has been thoroughly modernized inside and out, including a new roof, new skylights, newly re paved garage, impact resistance glass windows, railings and doors. The new interior atrium, including glass railings, interior doors and walkway lighting, Bolon floor coverings, and atrium fountains greet you and your guests to a sense of tranquility and unparalleled sophistication. Now that you have passed through the beautiful entrance, we take the elevator to Residence 3B. Go inside to a light filled, stunning three bedroom, three bath, 2,515 square foot (under air) residence where you and your guests can relax and unwind. The moment you open the door, you are greeted by a view of the Gulf and tranquil vistas of the manicured common areas. The great room and designated dining area allow for gracious entertaining areas for you and your guests. The thoughtful renovated kitchen is framed with white shaker like cabinetry and quartz countertops, an eat in kitchen and of course, views of the Gulf. Off the kitchen, the seating area is a cozy spot to enjoy your morning coffee or a tranquil spot to read. Wake up in your spacious primary suite with sparkling views of the gulf. The primary renovated bath will captivate you with detailed tiling and thoughtful designs for your convenience. Included are two en suite bedrooms for guests and family. Allegro is amenity rich with fitness centers, game room, two guest suites, social room, pool/spa and covered cabana area, outdoor kitchen and grills, sundeck with firepits, 24/7 front desk staff and FOB access for gates and doorways, covered parking spaces, air conditioned storage room and two bike rooms. All critical infrastructure systems have been updated with newly integrated electrical systems, building generator and life safety systems. This condominium is the first and only residence that has an Aquafence Flood Barrier (6 foot perimeter protection and the first to be approved in Naples). Visit and experience the extraordinary opportunity to enjoy waterfront luxury in sunny Naples and all within a short distance to Venetian Village.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 226012564 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 4031 Gulf Shore Blvd N 3b
    • Viewed: 10
    • Price: $2,675,000
    • Price sqft: $1,019
    • Waterfront: Yes
    • Wateraccess: Yes
    • Waterfront Type: On the Gulf Beach
    • Year Built: 1981
    • Bldg sqft: 2625
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 3
    • Full Baths: 3
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Built In Grill, Courtyard
    • Flooring: Carpet, Tile
    • Living Area: 2515
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: 1 Assigned, Covered, Deeded, Driveway Paved, Guest, Under Bldg Closed, Attached
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Beach Access, Bike And Jog Path, Bike Storage, Pool, Community Room, Spa/Hot Tub, Fitness Center, Storage, Hobby Room, Internet Access, Trash Chute
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 38900
    • Tax Year: 2025
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Electric Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Refrigerator/Freezer, Refrigerator/Icemaker, Self Cleaning Oven, Wall Oven, Washer
    • Furnished: Furnished
    • Interior Features: Closet Cabinets, Fire Sprinkler, Foyer, Laundry Tub, Pantry, Smoke Detectors, Walk-In Closet(s), Window Coverings
    • Area Major: PARK SHORE
    • Parcel Number: 01533220262
    • Style: High Rise (8+)
    • Unit Number: 3B
    • View: Gulf, Landscaped Area
    • Views: 10
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 4151 Gulf Shore Blvd N 201, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $2,995,000.00 ($494.55 / sqft )

    4151 Gulf Shore Blvd N 201 More Like This

    Tropical, lush landscaping greets you from the moment you enter this light filled second floor residence. A deeded 1,600 square foot open air terrace, equipped with a gas grill, inspires endless possi

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 6056 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225078024
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Marion Bethea
    4. 239-261-6161
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4031 Gulf Shore Blvd N Phie, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $2,825,000.00 ($1,050.19 / sqft )

    4031 Gulf Shore Blvd N Phie More Like This

    FOR SALE This penthouse sounds like a dream come true! Completely renovated and decked out with luxurious finishes, it offers breathtaking bay views from every room. The light and open floor plan, pai

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2690 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225010012
    2. Provided by Sun Rentals & Property Mgt
    3. Contact Diane Brennan
    4. 239-580-7833
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3399 Gulf Shore Blvd N Ph-south, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $2,500,000.00 ($673.31 / sqft )

    3399 Gulf Shore Blvd N Ph-south Virtual Tour More Like This

    Enjoy sweeping SW Gulf and East Bay views from this rare three bedroom plus den penthouse in this highly sought after, boutique, low density building (only 41 units at Imperial Club). Perfectly perche

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3713 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225070837
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Rowan Samuel
    4. 239-280-2000
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4021 Gulf Shore Blvd N V19, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $2,595,000.00 ($495.23 / sqft )

    4021 Gulf Shore Blvd N V19 More Like This

    Welcome to Your Coastal Paradise! Nestled along the prestigious Gulf Shore Boulevard in Naples, Florida, this expansive villa is your gateway to a luxurious coastal lifestyle. With 3,553 square feet o

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 5240 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225078688
    2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
    3. Contact Dina Skinner, PA
    4. 239-268-8976
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3777 Fountainhead Ln, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $2,900,000.00 ($1,002.77 / sqft )

    3777 Fountainhead Ln More Like This

    Nestled in the heart of Park Shore, this beautiful home sits on an oversized corner lot with a circular driveway, surrounded by captivating homes on a quiet street. Inside, youll find a fully renovate

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2892 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226015187
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Samantha Ford
    4. 239-434-0101
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3720 Parkview Way, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $2,450,000.00 ($927.33 / sqft )

    3720 Parkview Way More Like This

    West of 41!!! Park Shore!!! Stroll to the Venetian Village and the Beach!!! Completely renovated, single family, pool home!!! This charming 3 bedroom, 3 1/2 baths, den and generous open living space i

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 2642 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226010906
    2. Provided by Berkshire Hathaway FL Realty
    3. Contact Terese DeLuca
    4. 239-659-2400
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3377 Gulf Shore Blvd N 2a, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $2,750,000.00 ($957.85 / sqft )

    3377 Gulf Shore Blvd N 2a More Like This

    Experience elevated coastal living in this exceptional end corner residence at The Waldorf, one of Naples most coveted beachfront addresses. Perfectly positioned directly on the Gulf, this light fille

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2871 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226005106
    2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
    3. Contact Jennifer Valenti
    4. 239-231-3380
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4021 Gulf Shore Blvd N V-16, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $2,950,000.00 ($872.01 / sqft )

    4021 Gulf Shore Blvd N V-16 More Like This

    Experience coastal luxury at its finest in this rare three story beach villa along Gulf Shore Blvd. Featured soaring ceilings, a private elevator, and a two car garage, this residence offers the pr

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3383 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225005003
    2. Provided by Premiere Plus Realty Company
    3. Contact Lauren Fraichot
    4. 239-732-7837
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 517 Devils Ln, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $2,595,000.00 ($616.39 / sqft )

    517 Devils Ln Virtual Tour More Like This

    An exceptional opportunity to secure a prime homesite in one of Naples most desirable locations. Overlooking the tranquil waters of Devils Lake and positioned just steps from a recently closed $3.5M l

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 4210 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226006370
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Heather Hobrock
    4. 239-434-2424
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4041 Gulf Shore Blvd N 1007, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $2,556,000.00 ($946.67 / sqft )

    4041 Gulf Shore Blvd N 1007 Virtual Tour More Like This

    This beautifully appointed 3 Bedroom unit on the tenth floor offers breathtaking views of the Gulf of Mexico, with unforgettable sunsets every evening. Located at The Savoy on Park Shore Beach in Napl

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2700 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226010639
    2. Provided by WeichertRealtors-ParadiseHomes
    3. Contact Karen Landy
    4. 239-213-1616
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap