Active
    Property Photos
    222 Harbour Dr 218
    1. Image 0 For 222 Harbour Dr 218
    2. Image 0 For 222 Harbour Dr 218
    3. Image 0 For 222 Harbour Dr 218
    4. Image 0 For 222 Harbour Dr 218
    5. Image 0 For 222 Harbour Dr 218
    6. Image 0 For 222 Harbour Dr 218
    7. Image 0 For 222 Harbour Dr 218
    8. Image 0 For 222 Harbour Dr 218
    9. Image 0 For 222 Harbour Dr 218
    10. Image 0 For 222 Harbour Dr 218
    11. Image 0 For 222 Harbour Dr 218
    12. Image 0 For 222 Harbour Dr 218
    13. Image 0 For 222 Harbour Dr 218
    14. Image 0 For 222 Harbour Dr 218
    15. Image 0 For 222 Harbour Dr 218
    16. Image 0 For 222 Harbour Dr 218
    17. Image 0 For 222 Harbour Dr 218
    18. Image 0 For 222 Harbour Dr 218
    19. Image 0 For 222 Harbour Dr 218
    20. Image 0 For 222 Harbour Dr 218
    21. Image 0 For 222 Harbour Dr 218
    22. Image 0 For 222 Harbour Dr 218
    23. Image 0 For 222 Harbour Dr 218
    24. Image 0 For 222 Harbour Dr 218
    25. Image 0 For 222 Harbour Dr 218
    26. Image 0 For 222 Harbour Dr 218
    27. Image 0 For 222 Harbour Dr 218
    28. Image 0 For 222 Harbour Dr 218
    29. Image 0 For 222 Harbour Dr 218
    30. Image 0 For 222 Harbour Dr 218
    31. Image 0 For 222 Harbour Dr 218
    32. Image 0 For 222 Harbour Dr 218
    33. Image 0 For 222 Harbour Dr 218
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $1,175,000

    Address: 222 Harbour Dr 218, NAPLES, FL 34103

    Description

    Fantastic long Southern Views of Moorings Bay and Doctors Pass. Absolutely one of the Best views in Naples. Only a short walk to the Beach. Also 5minutes to Venetian Village for world class shopping and Dining. This Unit has just recently been totally tenovated. The unit is very open with multiple upgrades in every room. There is a Deeded Boat Slip that comes with the unit. The unit is being sold Turnkey and is Move In ready. The building and Carport roofs are 1 year old and the A/C is brand new.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 226003648 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 222 Harbour Dr 218
    • Viewed: 17
    • Price: $1,175,000
    • Price sqft: $810
    • Waterfront: Yes
    • Wateraccess: Yes
    • Waterfront Type: Bay, Seawall
    • Year Built: 1970
    • Bldg sqft: 1450
    • Bedrooms: 2
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Boat Slip, Dock Deeded, Elec Avail at dock, Wooden Dock, Built In Grill, Outdoor Kitchen, Outdoor Shower, Storage
    • Flooring: Carpet, Vinyl
    • Living Area: 1450
    • Other Structures: Outdoor Kitchen, Storage
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: 1 Assigned, Covered, Driveway Paved, Detached Carport
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Community
    • Water Source: Central
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: No
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Beach Club Available, Bike Storage, Pool, Storage, Fish Cleaning Station, Fishing Pier, Internet Access, Sidewalk, Streetlight, Underground Utility, Car Wash Area
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 17288
    • Tax Year: 2024
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Electric Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Refrigerator/Freezer, Refrigerator/Icemaker, Self Cleaning Oven, Washer
    • Furnished: Furnished
    • Interior Features: Built-In Cabinets, Closet Cabinets, Fire Sprinkler, Smoke Detectors, Walk-In Closet(s), Window Coverings
    • Area Major: MOORINGS
    • Parcel Number: 05980800008
    • Style: Traditional, Mid Rise (4-7)
    • Unit Number: 218
    • View: Bay
    • Views: 17
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 3100 Gulf Shore Blvd N 303, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $1,325,000.00 ($600.36 / sqft )

    3100 Gulf Shore Blvd N 303 More Like This

    Enjoy stunning Gulf and sunset views from this charming two bedroom, two bath residence in Lucerne. Offering generous living areas, the home features a separate living/dining room, breakfast room and

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2207 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225074911
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Nina Van Arsdale
    4. 239-434-2424
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3100 Gulf Shore Blvd N 403, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $1,350,000.00 ($611.69 / sqft )

    3100 Gulf Shore Blvd N 403 More Like This

    Experience sweeping Gulf vistas from this two bedroom plus den, two bath residence in Lucerne. On the 4th floor, the home offers an exceptional vantage point overlooking the sparkling Gulf waters and

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2207 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225075015
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Nina Van Arsdale
    4. 239-434-2424
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4255 Gulf Shore Blvd N 201, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $1,295,000.00 ($755.54 / sqft )

    4255 Gulf Shore Blvd N 201 Virtual Tour More Like This

    This beautiful 2 bedroom 2 Bath unit in Bay Shore Place with 9' ceilings and tons of natural light with floor to ceiling sliders overlooking the Bay will not last long! From one side of the lanai catc

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1714 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225082684
    2. Provided by LuxRe, LLC
    3. Contact Katie Lober
    4. 239-776-8626
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4451 Gulf Shore Blvd N 1005, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $1,249,000.00 ($566.95 / sqft )

    4451 Gulf Shore Blvd N 1005 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Soaring above the coastline, this 10th floor residence at Solamar captures the very essence of Naples beachfront luxury. Step into over 2,300 square feet of beautifully designed living space where pa

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2203 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225077203
    2. Provided by Diversified Real Estate Group
    3. Contact Marie Vaughan
    4. 239-403-9700
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 575 Park Shore Dr, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $1,330,000.00 ($692.35 / sqft )

    575 Park Shore Dr More Like This

    LOCATION LOCATION LOCATION. Impeccably Renovated Park Shore Villa. Nestled in one of Naples most coveted enclaves, this central villa in Park Shore offers the perfect blend of privacy, elegance, and

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1921 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225072466
    2. Provided by Douglas Elliman Florida, LLC
    3. Contact Nora Davis
    4. 239-799-5303
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for Address Not Provided
    $1,395,000.00 ($756.92 / sqft )

    Address Not Provided More Like This

    Beautiful 100% Renovated Apartment on the beach of Naples. Two Bedrooms set up two bathrooms full equipped kitchen in unit laudry room. With a beautiful private beach to enjoy the most wonderful sunse

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1843 sqft
    1. MLSID: 223014919
    2. Provided by Alfred Robbins Realty Group
    3. Contact Antonio B Brown
    4. 239-529-6064
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4451 Gulf Shore Blvd N 406, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $1,325,000.00 ($657.57 / sqft )

    4451 Gulf Shore Blvd N 406 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Best Value in Park Shore Secure, Well Managed & Financially Strong, Offering True Peace of Mind. Enjoy cool Gulf breezes and spectacular sunsets from your oversized balcony, margarita in hand, in thi

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2015 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226005627
    2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
    3. Contact Laurie Bellico, PA
    4. 239-529-5451
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4500 Gulf Shore Blvd N 1-311, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $1,199,000.00 ($660.97 / sqft )

    4500 Gulf Shore Blvd N 1-311 Virtual Tour More Like This

    A rare opportunity to own a truly distinctive bayfront residence at Tropics, perfectly positioned in the heart of Park Shore and just a short stroll to Venetian Village. This contemporary condominium

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1814 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226005750
    2. Provided by Shawn Stuben Naples Properties
    3. Contact Shawn Stuben
    4. 239-398-8009
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4751 Gulf Shore Blvd N 1507, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $1,399,000.00 ($714.51 / sqft )

    4751 Gulf Shore Blvd N 1507 More Like This

    Wow factor! Amazing direct west facing views of the Gulf! Welcome to Terraces at Park Shore, where elevated coastal living meets modern convenience. This spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom residence is pe

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1958 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226012483
    2. Provided by Gulf Coast International Prop
    3. Contact Amy Kodak, PA
    4. 239-434-2558
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 322 Harbour Dr 103a, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $1,250,000.00 ($812.22 / sqft )

    322 Harbour Dr 103a Virtual Tour More Like This

    Major Price Improvement! Wake up to unobstructed bay views in this beautifully renovated first floor residence at Moorings Bay Apartments, one of Naples most sought after waterfront locations. This

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1539 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225084890
    2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
    3. Contact Jill Cotrona
    4. 239-268-8976
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap