Active
    Property Photos
    575 Park Shore Dr
    1. Image 0 For 575 Park Shore Dr
    2. Image 0 For 575 Park Shore Dr
    3. Image 0 For 575 Park Shore Dr
    4. Image 0 For 575 Park Shore Dr
    5. Image 0 For 575 Park Shore Dr
    6. Image 0 For 575 Park Shore Dr
    7. Image 0 For 575 Park Shore Dr
    8. Image 0 For 575 Park Shore Dr
    9. Image 0 For 575 Park Shore Dr
    10. Image 0 For 575 Park Shore Dr
    11. Image 0 For 575 Park Shore Dr
    12. Image 0 For 575 Park Shore Dr
    13. Image 0 For 575 Park Shore Dr
    14. Image 0 For 575 Park Shore Dr
    15. Image 0 For 575 Park Shore Dr
    16. Image 0 For 575 Park Shore Dr
    17. Image 0 For 575 Park Shore Dr
    18. Image 0 For 575 Park Shore Dr
    19. Image 0 For 575 Park Shore Dr
    20. Image 0 For 575 Park Shore Dr
    21. Image 0 For 575 Park Shore Dr
    22. Image 0 For 575 Park Shore Dr
    23. Image 0 For 575 Park Shore Dr
    24. Image 0 For 575 Park Shore Dr
    25. Image 0 For 575 Park Shore Dr
    26. Image 0 For 575 Park Shore Dr
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $1,330,000

    Address: 575 Park Shore Dr, NAPLES, FL 34103

    Description

    LOCATION LOCATION LOCATION. Impeccably Renovated Park Shore Villa. Nestled in one of Naples most coveted enclaves, this central villa in Park Shore offers the perfect blend of privacy, elegance, and coastal convenience. Fully renovated in October 2023, the interior boasts new cabinetry, countertops, appliances, bathrooms, and flooring, complemented by thoughtfully designed built ins, a locked safe, and abundant storage throughout. The original Lanai has been converted to an under air private den/study giving additional under air square footage. Hurricane french slider doors enter from the den into living room. Just outside the den is a beautifully paved lanai that features a serene private backyard framed by lush landscaping and a hedge, ensuring quiet seclusion. The front is accessed via a gated paved courtyard for morning coffee or your dogs to enjoy the outdoors while adding charm and security. A central unit of three connected homes, it is remarkably quiet and boasts economical utility costs, ideal for sophisticated, effortless living. Walk to the community clubhouse, pool, pickleball courts, tennis courts, gym, card room, and other amenities in the clubhouse. Lots of planned activities for the community. Enjoy the exclusive Park Shore lifestyle, including private membership access to the beach and park via a scenic bridge just steps away. Within minutes, residents can savor Naples world class dining, boutique shopping along 5th Avenue, cultural attractions, and pristine Gulf beaches. This villa offers a rare combination of turnkey elegance, safety, and quintessential Park Shore coastal living.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 225072466 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 575 Park Shore Dr
    • Viewed: 15
    • Price: $1,330,000
    • Price sqft: $692
    • Waterfront: No
    • Waterfront Type: None
    • Year Built: 1988
    • Bldg sqft: 1921
    • Bedrooms: 2
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Open Porch/Lanai, Courtyard, Tennis Court(s)
    • Flooring: Carpet, Laminate
    • Living Area: 1335
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: Driveway Paved, Guest, Paved, On Street, Attached
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Community
    • Water Source: Central
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Electric, Humidistat, Wall Unit(s)
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: Limits
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Beach - Private, Beach Access, Billiard Room, Clubhouse, Park, Pool, Community Room, Fitness Center, Hobby Room, Internet Access, Library, Pickleball, Private Membership, See Remarks, Streetlight, Tennis Court(s), Underground Utility
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 7380
    • Tax Year: 2025
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Electric Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Double Oven, Dryer, Freezer, Instant Hot Faucet, Microwave, Refrigerator/Freezer, Safe, Self Cleaning Oven, Tankless Water Heater, Wall Oven, Washer, Wine Cooler
    • Furnished: Negotiable
    • Interior Features: Built-In Cabinets, Cathedral Ceiling(s), Closet Cabinets, Custom Mirrors, Fire Sprinkler, Fireplace, Foyer, French Doors, Laundry Tub, Other, Pantry, Smoke Detectors, Vaulted Ceiling(s), Walk-In Closet(s), Window Coverings
    • Area Major: PARK SHORE
    • Parcel Number: 20985000202
    • Style: Ranch, Florida, Villa Attached
    • View: Landscaped Area, Privacy Wall
    • Views: 15
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 1297 Trail Terrace Dr, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $1,590,000.00 ($575.05 / sqft )

    1297 Trail Terrace Dr New Construction More Like This

    Experience elevated living in this modern Construction home featuring soaring 14 foot ceilings and a sleek, open layout. The kitchen is a true showstopper, outfitted with premium Bosch appliances and

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2765 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225062857
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Meiry Abreu
    4. 239-280-2222
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3100 Gulf Shore Blvd N 303, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $1,325,000.00 ($600.36 / sqft )

    3100 Gulf Shore Blvd N 303 More Like This

    Enjoy stunning Gulf and sunset views from this charming two bedroom, two bath residence in Lucerne. Offering generous living areas, the home features a separate living/dining room, breakfast room and

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2207 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225074911
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Nina Van Arsdale
    4. 239-434-2424
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3100 Gulf Shore Blvd N 403, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $1,350,000.00 ($611.69 / sqft )

    3100 Gulf Shore Blvd N 403 More Like This

    Experience sweeping Gulf vistas from this two bedroom plus den, two bath residence in Lucerne. On the 4th floor, the home offers an exceptional vantage point overlooking the sparkling Gulf waters and

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2207 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225075015
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Nina Van Arsdale
    4. 239-434-2424
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4451 Gulf Shore Blvd N 505, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $1,495,000.00 ($631.87 / sqft )

    4451 Gulf Shore Blvd N 505 More Like This

    Welcome to this three bedroom, three bath expanded unit with sweeping views of the Gulf of Mexico and Venetian Bay, offering a stunning backdrop from your two private balconies in the popular Solamar

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2366 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226001283
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Larry Roorda, PA
    4. 239-659-0099
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4401 Gulf Shore Blvd N 1204, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $1,575,000.00 ($522.39 / sqft )

    4401 Gulf Shore Blvd N 1204 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Indulge in the Naples beachfront lifestyle at the prestigious Monaco Beach Club of Park Shore, where this spacious residence offers 3 bedrooms, 3.5 bathrooms, and 2,664 square feet of living space. Th

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3015 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225070166
    2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
    3. Contact Dustin Beard
    4. 239-529-5451
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4251 Gulf Shore Blvd N 6a, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $1,575,000.00 ($685.38 / sqft )

    4251 Gulf Shore Blvd N 6a More Like This

    Enjoy breathtaking views from every room of this sixth floor residence at Park Shore Tower. This light filled two bedroom, two and a half bath home offers more than 2,100 square feet of living space a

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2298 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226005558
    2. Provided by Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    3. Contact Lauren Vallozzi
    4. 239-261-2244
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4401 Gulf Shore Blvd N 1007, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $1,445,000.00 ($637.97 / sqft )

    4401 Gulf Shore Blvd N 1007 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Enjoy southwestern views of the Gulf and bay from this 10th floor corner residence at Monaco Beach Club. Lovely light streams throughout this two bedroom, two bath home with over 2,000 square feet of

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2265 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225074805
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Amy Becker, PA
    4. 239-594-9494
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 133 Colonade Cir, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $1,595,000.00 ($664.58 / sqft )

    133 Colonade Cir Virtual Tour More Like This

    Beautifully redone Athena Model. 3 Bedrooms and 3 &1/2 bathrooms , garage , 2,123 sq. ft. Close to clubhouse and pool with additional parking. Walking distance to Ventian Village and the beach! New ap

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 2400 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2025019938
    2. Provided by Savvy Avenue, LLC
    3. Contact Moe Mossa
    4. (888) 490-1268
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2400 Gulf Shore Blvd N 502, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $1,495,000.00 ($767.45 / sqft )

    2400 Gulf Shore Blvd N 502 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Enjoy sweeping bay views from this fifth floor residence in the sought after Admiralty Point II. This highly remodeled spacious two bedroom, two bath plus den condominium offers approximately 1,948 sq

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1948 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225064132
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Paul Arpin
    4. 239-434-2424
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4451 Gulf Shore Blvd N 406, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $1,325,000.00 ($657.57 / sqft )

    4451 Gulf Shore Blvd N 406 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Best Value in Park Shore Secure, Well Managed & Financially Strong, Offering True Peace of Mind. Enjoy cool Gulf breezes and spectacular sunsets from your oversized balcony, margarita in hand, in thi

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2015 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226005627
    2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
    3. Contact Laurie Bellico, PA
    4. 239-529-5451
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap