Active
    Property Photos
    16907 Fairgrove Way 201
    1. Image 0 For 16907 Fairgrove Way 201
    2. Image 0 For 16907 Fairgrove Way 201
    3. Image 0 For 16907 Fairgrove Way 201
    4. Image 0 For 16907 Fairgrove Way 201
    5. Image 0 For 16907 Fairgrove Way 201
    6. Image 0 For 16907 Fairgrove Way 201
    7. Image 0 For 16907 Fairgrove Way 201
    8. Image 0 For 16907 Fairgrove Way 201
    9. Image 0 For 16907 Fairgrove Way 201
    10. Image 0 For 16907 Fairgrove Way 201
    11. Image 0 For 16907 Fairgrove Way 201
    12. Image 0 For 16907 Fairgrove Way 201
    13. Image 0 For 16907 Fairgrove Way 201
    14. Image 0 For 16907 Fairgrove Way 201
    15. Image 0 For 16907 Fairgrove Way 201
    16. Image 0 For 16907 Fairgrove Way 201
    17. Image 0 For 16907 Fairgrove Way 201
    18. Image 0 For 16907 Fairgrove Way 201
    19. Image 0 For 16907 Fairgrove Way 201
    20. Image 0 For 16907 Fairgrove Way 201
    21. Image 0 For 16907 Fairgrove Way 201
    22. Image 0 For 16907 Fairgrove Way 201
    23. Image 0 For 16907 Fairgrove Way 201
    24. Image 0 For 16907 Fairgrove Way 201
    25. Image 0 For 16907 Fairgrove Way 201
    26. Image 0 For 16907 Fairgrove Way 201
    27. Image 0 For 16907 Fairgrove Way 201
    28. Image 0 For 16907 Fairgrove Way 201
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $7,500

    Address: 16907 Fairgrove Way 201, NAPLES, FL 34110

    Description

    ACCEPTING 2027 SEASON BOOKINGS. Come experience what TALIS PARK has to offer! Seasonally offered $15K per month season Oct April and off season $7,500 May Sept no annual rental option. The Fairgrove Coach Homes are the newest constructed condos in the community. All tenant occupants have option to transfer the Sports Membership and use of all amenities including limited golf privileges. This 2024 constructed second floor coach home comes turnkey with 3 bedrooms plus a den and 2 full bathrooms and a private elevator. Modern design and decor are found throughout. Upgraded hardware, light fixtures, wood trimmed accent walls and accent painting. In the living area there are vaulted ceilings with a rock accent wall, fireplace and large television. An inviting screened balcony, with lots of seating and potted plants create a serene area for entertaining or having your morning coffee. Just a few attributes of this beautiful unit. Attached 2 car garage. Close proximity to the main entrance. Tenants can enjoy Sports Complex (lap pool, grill, Bocce ball and lighted Tennis & PICKLEBALL courts. The "Vyne House" Clubhouse was (voted Clubhouse of the year 2016 by Golf Inc. Magazine!) It offers Core Fitness Center & Esprit Spa plus Fionas Market Caf! During off season months enjoy reciprocal golf and dining use at over 20+nearby clubs.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 225084679 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 16907 Fairgrove Way 201
    • Viewed: 14
    • Price: $7,500
    • Price sqft: $3
    • Waterfront: No
    • Waterfront Type: None
    • Year Built: 2024
    • Bldg sqft: 2990
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Screened Lanai/Porch
    • Flooring: Tile
    • Living Area: 2376
    • Other Structures: Tennis Court(s)
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: Attached
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Community
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: No
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Bike And Jog Path, Billiard Room, Bocce Court, Business Center, Clubhouse, Pool, Concierge, Dog Park, Fitness Center, Full Service Spa, Golf Course, Internet Access, Pickleball, Play Area, Private Membership, Putting Green, Restaurant, Sidewalk, Streetlight, Tennis Court(s), Underground Utility
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Gas Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator/Freezer, Safe, Self Cleaning Oven, Washer
    • Furnished: Turnkey
    • Interior Features: Built-In Cabinets, Fire Sprinkler, Fireplace, Foyer, Laundry Tub, Pantry, Smoke Detectors, Volume Ceiling, Walk-In Closet(s), Window Coverings
    • Area Major: TALIS PARK
    • Style: Low Rise (1-3)
    • Unit Number: 201
    • View: Landscaped Area
    • Views: 14
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 6015 Pinnacle Ln 5, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $7,500.00 ($3.49 / sqft )

    6015 Pinnacle Ln 5 More Like This

    The Pinnacle residents enjoy living in The Strand, a gated community, a beautiful Clubhouse/Restaurant complex, a Fitness center, Junior Olympic pool and Tennis Facility.The Strand is centrally locate

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2150 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225060657
    2. Provided by Naples Homes and Rentals Inc
    3. Contact Patricia Moreno
    4. 239-784-7528
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for Address Not Provided
    $8,000.00 ($3.72 / sqft )

    Address Not Provided More Like This

    WOW 3.4 miles to Naples Beaches! Wonderful home located in the Palm River Community Home In North Naples Newly Renovated throughout the entire home! 3 Bedroom 2 Bath 2 Car Garage Home Newly Renovate

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2150 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225060713
    2. Provided by Reed Property Mgt. & Sales
    3. Contact Dave Garafola
    4. 239-351-2880
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 360 Horse Creek Dr 502, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $8,000.00 ($3.77 / sqft )

    360 Horse Creek Dr 502 More Like This

    Beautifully renovated Princeton Place Pent House condo in Wiggins Bay with lovely views from the lanai and living area. This bright and spotlessly clean condo is available as a seasonal rental in a c

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2120 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225060140
    2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
    3. Contact Sarah Rosiak
    4. 239-594-2226
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6247 Ashwood Ln, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $8,900.00 ($3.14 / sqft )

    6247 Ashwood Ln More Like This

    The home offers 3 bedrooms two baths. King, Queen & Twin beds. Great room layout includes formal dining, living room and family room area. Large kitchen just steps to the screened in pool & lanai with

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2837 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225065480
    2. Provided by Woodruff Property Management
    3. Contact Shawn Cassel
    4. 239-571-8176
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 7000 Pinnacle Ln 1401, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $8,500.00 ($5.20 / sqft )

    7000 Pinnacle Ln 1401 More Like This

    *Welcome to Your Dream Vacation Home in Naples, Florida! ** Step into paradise with this stunning three bedroom, two bath vacation rental in the heart of beautiful Naples. Perfectly designed for a rel

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1636 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225067744
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Ani Ayala Burger
    4. 239-262-4242
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 45 Wickliffe Dr, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $9,000.00 ($4.34 / sqft )

    45 Wickliffe Dr More Like This

    Look no further! Spend your Florida stay in this spacious and rare to find four bedroom, two full bathroom single home with 2 car garage nestled in north Naples which is a fabulous location! Convenien

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2072 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225069829
    2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
    3. Contact Lisa Miller
    4. 239-262-7131
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 12945 Vanderbilt Dr 304, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $7,000.00 ($4.38 / sqft )

    12945 Vanderbilt Dr 304 More Like This

    Rented Feb & March 2026 Indulge in the ultimate coastal living experience at The Anchorage Vanderbilt. This coastal condo overlooks Little Horse Pass, Wiggins Bay and the Cocohatchee River, which gran

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1600 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225066148
    2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
    3. Contact Kathi Kilburn
    4. 239-262-7131
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6065 Pinnacle Ln 1001, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $7,000.00 ($3.92 / sqft )

    6065 Pinnacle Ln 1001 More Like This

    Rented Jan March 2026The Strand is one of Naples more popular Golf & Country Club communities. All things social comes with this seasonal rental. There is a transfer fee related, note there is NO gol

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1785 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225054272
    2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
    3. Contact Kathi Kilburn
    4. 239-262-7131
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5892 Three Iron Dr 1504, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $7,000.00 ($2.92 / sqft )

    5892 Three Iron Dr 1504 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Looking for a warm and inviting getaway this winter? Look no further than this beautifully updated 2 bedroom plus den, 2 bathroom condo with an attached 2 car garage in the Clubside community at The S

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2399 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225070664
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Karen De Stefano
    4. 239-598-0059
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 15855 Secoya Reserve Cir, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $7,000.00 ($2.21 / sqft )

    15855 Secoya Reserve Cir More Like This

    Welcome to this cream stucco single story home that has been recently updated. It is available for rent and is offered turnkey furnished with designer furniture (RH, Arhaus, etc) and equipped with lin

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 3166 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226002572
    2. Provided by Berkshire Hathaway FL Realty
    3. Contact Anthony Latina
    4. 239-659-4200
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap