Active
    Property Photos
    15855 Secoya Reserve Cir
    1. Image 0 For 15855 Secoya Reserve Cir
    2. Image 0 For 15855 Secoya Reserve Cir
    3. Image 0 For 15855 Secoya Reserve Cir
    4. Image 0 For 15855 Secoya Reserve Cir
    5. Image 0 For 15855 Secoya Reserve Cir
    6. Image 0 For 15855 Secoya Reserve Cir
    7. Image 0 For 15855 Secoya Reserve Cir
    8. Image 0 For 15855 Secoya Reserve Cir
    9. Image 0 For 15855 Secoya Reserve Cir
    10. Image 0 For 15855 Secoya Reserve Cir
    11. Image 0 For 15855 Secoya Reserve Cir
    12. Image 0 For 15855 Secoya Reserve Cir
    13. Image 0 For 15855 Secoya Reserve Cir
    14. Image 0 For 15855 Secoya Reserve Cir
    15. Image 0 For 15855 Secoya Reserve Cir
    16. Image 0 For 15855 Secoya Reserve Cir
    17. Image 0 For 15855 Secoya Reserve Cir
    18. Image 0 For 15855 Secoya Reserve Cir
    19. Image 0 For 15855 Secoya Reserve Cir
    20. Image 0 For 15855 Secoya Reserve Cir
    21. Image 0 For 15855 Secoya Reserve Cir
    22. Image 0 For 15855 Secoya Reserve Cir
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $7,000

    Address: 15855 Secoya Reserve Cir, NAPLES, FL 34110

    Description

    Welcome to this cream stucco single story home that has been recently updated. It is available for rent and is offered turnkey furnished with designer furniture (RH, Arhaus, etc) and equipped with linens, dishes, flatware, etc. Everything you could need for a lovely season in Naples. It is perfectly situated in a corner bend of Secoya Reserve a gated community with only 57 homes. This neighborhood is located West of Livingston Road in North Naples and located just 5 minutes from the new state of the art Aubrey Roger's High School that opened in August 2023. The main living area has high ceilings and seamlessly combines the family room, kitchen, and casual dining space. The main living space has been upgraded with 12x24 honed Carrera marble tile floors throughout. This space flows out to the lanai covered pool patio with sliding glass doors. The eat in kitchen boasts granite countertops, white cabinets, subway tile backsplash, large center island with breakfast bar, and walk in pantry with new custom shelving. This home has 3 bedrooms + a den. The den has its own closet and is furnished with a pull out sofa to host additional guests. The primary suite includes brand new wool carpeting, dual custom walk in closets, and an ensuite bathroom with Calacatta viola marble floors. The secondary full bathroom has also been recently renovated with Empress green marble floors and marble mosaic shower. The outdoor living space is fully equipped with a heated pool, grill, dining table, and fire table. Secoya Reserve is conveniently located minutes away from the Mercato, the Waterside Shops, Venetian Village, Fifth Avenue and Third Street, in addition to the famous Gulf of America beaches. It has quick and easy access to I 75 and RSW Airport. Available dates are March October 2026 and May Dec 2027.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 226002572 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 15855 Secoya Reserve Cir
    • Viewed: 13
    • Price: $7,000
    • Price sqft: $2
    • Waterfront: No
    • Waterfront Type: None
    • Year Built: 2012
    • Bldg sqft: 3166
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Screened Lanai/Porch
    • Flooring: Carpet, Marble, Wood
    • Living Area: 2293
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: Driveway Paved, Attached
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Below Ground, Electric Heat, Salt Water
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: With Approval
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Sidewalk, Streetlight, Underground Utility
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator/Freezer, Washer
    • Furnished: Furnished
    • Interior Features: Built-In Cabinets, Closet Cabinets, Coffered Ceiling(s), Foyer, French Doors, Laundry Tub, Tray Ceiling(s), Volume Ceiling, Walk-In Closet(s), Window Coverings
    • Area Major: SECOYA RESERVE
    • Parcel Number: 71915000360
    • Style: Ranch, Single Family
    • View: Landscaped Area
    • Views: 13
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 6015 Pinnacle Ln 5, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $7,500.00 ($3.49 / sqft )

    6015 Pinnacle Ln 5 More Like This

    The Pinnacle residents enjoy living in The Strand, a gated community, a beautiful Clubhouse/Restaurant complex, a Fitness center, Junior Olympic pool and Tennis Facility.The Strand is centrally locate

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2150 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225060657
    2. Provided by Naples Homes and Rentals Inc
    3. Contact Patricia Moreno
    4. 239-784-7528
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for Address Not Provided
    $8,000.00 ($3.72 / sqft )

    Address Not Provided More Like This

    WOW 3.4 miles to Naples Beaches! Wonderful home located in the Palm River Community Home In North Naples Newly Renovated throughout the entire home! 3 Bedroom 2 Bath 2 Car Garage Home Newly Renovate

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2150 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225060713
    2. Provided by Reed Property Mgt. & Sales
    3. Contact Dave Garafola
    4. 239-351-2880
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 14530 Red Fox Run 215, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $6,500.00 ($4.19 / sqft )

    14530 Red Fox Run 215 More Like This

    **Available for immediate short term rentalfully furnished and move in ready in the highly sought after Falling Waters community in Naples! This cozy maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo offers spacious

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1551 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225049670
    2. Provided by Naples Vacation Properties
    3. Contact Jake Ponsler
    4. 239-206-3375
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 360 Horse Creek Dr 502, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $8,000.00 ($3.77 / sqft )

    360 Horse Creek Dr 502 More Like This

    Beautifully renovated Princeton Place Pent House condo in Wiggins Bay with lovely views from the lanai and living area. This bright and spotlessly clean condo is available as a seasonal rental in a c

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2120 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225060140
    2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
    3. Contact Sarah Rosiak
    4. 239-594-2226
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 526 Lake Louise Cir 4-403, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $6,500.00 ($3.74 / sqft )

    526 Lake Louise Cir 4-403 More Like This

    Location, Location, walking or biking to the beach! Beautifully renovated 3/2 private lake view condo with an attached garage, West of 41, quiet and peaceful location, close to 2 beaches. Condo has i

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1740 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225066760
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Grace Meholick
    4. 239-262-4242
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 12945 Vanderbilt Dr 304, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $7,000.00 ($4.38 / sqft )

    12945 Vanderbilt Dr 304 More Like This

    Rented Feb & March 2026 Indulge in the ultimate coastal living experience at The Anchorage Vanderbilt. This coastal condo overlooks Little Horse Pass, Wiggins Bay and the Cocohatchee River, which gran

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1600 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225066148
    2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
    3. Contact Kathi Kilburn
    4. 239-262-7131
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6065 Pinnacle Ln 1001, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $7,000.00 ($3.92 / sqft )

    6065 Pinnacle Ln 1001 More Like This

    Rented Jan March 2026The Strand is one of Naples more popular Golf & Country Club communities. All things social comes with this seasonal rental. There is a transfer fee related, note there is NO gol

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1785 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225054272
    2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
    3. Contact Kathi Kilburn
    4. 239-262-7131
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1415 Sweetwater Cv 104, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $6,500.00 ($4.39 / sqft )

    1415 Sweetwater Cv 104 More Like This

    Welcome to Sterling Oaks in North Naples! This beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath first floor end unit condo is perfectly located just a 2 minute walk to the resort style amenities and a short d

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1479 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225057838
    2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
    3. Contact Gregory Manchester
    4. 239-263-3300
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5892 Three Iron Dr 1504, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $7,000.00 ($2.92 / sqft )

    5892 Three Iron Dr 1504 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Looking for a warm and inviting getaway this winter? Look no further than this beautifully updated 2 bedroom plus den, 2 bathroom condo with an attached 2 car garage in the Clubside community at The S

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2399 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225070664
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Karen De Stefano
    4. 239-598-0059
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 15400 Cedarwood Ln 102, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $6,300.00 ($4.34 / sqft )

    15400 Cedarwood Ln 102 More Like This

    In Bay Forest, on the lake, and updated throughout it doesn't get better than this! Enjoy this roomy, tastefully appointed unit, with split bedrooms, extra storage, and a one car garage. The glassed

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1450 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225083935
    2. Provided by Realty One Group MVP
    3. Contact Marta VanderStarre
    4. 800-896-8790
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap