Active
    Property Photos
    3300 Gulf Shore Blvd N 707
    1. Image 0 For 3300 Gulf Shore Blvd N 707
    2. Image 0 For 3300 Gulf Shore Blvd N 707
    3. Image 0 For 3300 Gulf Shore Blvd N 707
    4. Image 0 For 3300 Gulf Shore Blvd N 707
    5. Image 0 For 3300 Gulf Shore Blvd N 707
    6. Image 0 For 3300 Gulf Shore Blvd N 707
    7. Image 0 For 3300 Gulf Shore Blvd N 707
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $10,429,000

    Address: 3300 Gulf Shore Blvd N 707, NAPLES, FL 34103

    Description

    Experience coastal luxury at its finest in this stunning residence at 3300 Gulf Shore, Naples newest waterfront address. This beautifully designed residence offers a refined living space with soaring 11 foot ceilings, expansive terraces, and sweeping views of Doctors Bay in the Moorings. Enjoy seamless indoor outdoor living in this meticulously appointed residence, which features refined touches, chef inspired kitchens and spa like bath retreats. 3300 Gulf Shore's intuitive and modern design celebrates modern living at its finest, with residences featuring dramatic terraces with private outdoor kitchens, complete with a natural gas grill and luxuriously appointed interiors. Residents enjoy world class amenities including a private 16 slip marina, resort style sunrise and sunset pools, state of the art fitness and wellness center, sports and gaming lounge, private dining spaces, and 24 hour concierge services. Located just across the street from the pristine beaches of Naples, and less than a quarter mile from the upscale dining and boutique shopping of Venetian Village, 3300 Gulf Shore offers one of the most coveted addresses in Southwest Florida. This is coastal living redefinedwhere timeless architecture, modern luxury, and an unbeatable location come together. Presentation Gallery located at: 1400 Gulf Shore Blvd, Suite, 166. Naples, FL 34102.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 225081742 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 3300 Gulf Shore Blvd N 707
    • Viewed: 12
    • Price: $10,429,000
    • Price sqft: $2,208
    • Waterfront: Yes
    • Wateraccess: Yes
    • Waterfront Type: Bay
    • Year Built: 2027
    • Bldg sqft: 4724
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 4
    • Full Baths: 3
    • 1/2 Baths: 1
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Boat Dock Private, Boat Slip, Dock Purchase, Balcony, Outdoor Kitchen
    • Flooring: Tile
    • Living Area: 4054
    • Other Structures: Outdoor Kitchen
    • Roof: Built-Up
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: 2 Assigned, Guest, Under Bldg Closed, Attached
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Beach Club Available, Billiard Room, Community Boat Slip, Pool, Spa/Hot Tub, Concierge, Fitness Center, Full Service Spa, Internet Access, Sauna, Streetlight
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 75456
    • Tax Year: 2025
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Gas Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Freezer, Microwave, Refrigerator, Wall Oven, Wine Cooler
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Foyer, Pantry, Smoke Detectors
    • Area Major: MOORINGS
    • Style: Mid Rise (4-7)
    • Unit Number: 707
    • View: Bay, Partial Gulf
    • Views: 12
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 233 Mermaids Bight, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $9,475,000.00 ($892.94 / sqft )

    233 Mermaids Bight Virtual Tour More Like This

    $1,500,000 Price Reduction since March 2nd 2026. An extraordinary opportunity to own a one of a kind waterfront estate in the heart of Park Shore. Majestically positioned behind a gated and walled ent

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 8
    3. Approx. 10611 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225018455
    2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
    3. Contact Tom Ostrander
    4. 305-851-2820
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 788 Riviera Dr, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $9,475,000.00 ($1,189.28 / sqft )

    788 Riviera Dr Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    A true Gem in the heart of the Moorings. Timeless, elegant design, superior craftsmanship, and a light filled southern exposure come together seamlessly in this stunning 5 bedroom plus den, new constr

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 6
    3. Approx. 7967 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226001010
    2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
    3. Contact Ulrich Korff
    4. 239-529-5451
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4601 Gulf Shore Blvd N 2, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $9,925,000.00 ($1,417.86 / sqft )

    4601 Gulf Shore Blvd N 2 Virtual Tour More Like This

    DIRECT BEACHFRONT ACCESS, just steps to the Sugar white sand and Turquoise Gulf Waters. Gourmet Chef's kitchen with custom cabinetry, premium appliances and a generous center Island Multiple living

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 5
    3. Approx. 7000 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225081359
    2. Provided by Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    3. Contact Billie Dalesio-Faccinto, PA
    4. 239-261-2244
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4601 Gulf Shore Blvd N 3, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $9,935,000.00 ($1,324.67 / sqft )

    4601 Gulf Shore Blvd N 3 More Like This

    T h e e n c l a v e r e n a i s s a n c e naples most unique gated beach property is in the final stage of a 3 year, $11mm reimagination. Exquisite new social space with exotic finishes.

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 5
    3. Approx. 7500 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226000527
    2. Provided by Sun Realty
    3. Contact EUGENE Martin, Jr.
    4. 239-649-1990
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4101 Gulf Shore Blvd N 8n, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $10,950,000.00 ($1,196.85 / sqft )

    4101 Gulf Shore Blvd N 8n More Like This

    Beautifully positioned on the Gulf Shore, The Regent is one of Naples most prestigious beachfront addresses, offering timeless elegance and exceptional privacy. Estate 8N spans over 8,847 square feet

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 6
    3. Approx. 9149 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226006819
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Bill Earls, PA
    4. 239-261-6622
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for Address Not Provided
    $11,250,000.00 ($1,516.79 / sqft )

    Address Not Provided More Like This

    Fabulous, like new (built in 2025) executive residence overlooking spectacular south facing lake views in the highly sought after community of Park Shore in beautiful Naples. Perfectly positioned on

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 6
    3. Approx. 7417 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226015603
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Roderick Price, LLC
    4. 239-498-9200
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 10 Seagate Dr 10, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $11,495,000.00 ($1,927.40 / sqft )

    10 Seagate Dr 10 More Like This

    A rare opportunity to reside in the prestigious and highly exclusive Seapoint at Naples Cay. Positioned on the tenth floor, this direct beachfront residence offers nearly 5,000 square feet under air w

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 5
    3. Approx. 5964 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225078392
    2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
    3. Contact Steven Fenttiman
    4. 239-262-7131
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5037 Starfish Ave, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $11,850,000.00 ($1,330.86 / sqft )

    5037 Starfish Ave More Like This

    Experience the pinnacle of modern coastal living in this new contemporary masterpiece in the quaint development of Seagate. This exceptional residence will feature six bedrooms and eight luxurious bat

    1. Bedrooms: 6
    2. Baths: 8
    3. Approx. 8904 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225076077
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Teri Forsberg
    4. 239-659-0099
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4021 Gulf Shore Blvd N 14, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $11,995,000.00 ($1,265.56 / sqft )

    4021 Gulf Shore Blvd N 14 Virtual Tour More Like This

    An extraordinary offering in the heart of Park Shore, Penthouse 14 at The Brittany presents a rare opportunity to own a one of a kind residence with 4 bedrooms + den, 6,435 square feet of interior liv

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 5
    3. Approx. 9478 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225062088
    2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
    3. Contact Dustin Beard
    4. 239-529-5451
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3125 Leeward Ln, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $12,300,000.00 ($1,492.54 / sqft )

    3125 Leeward Ln Virtual Tour More Like This

    From the moment the front door opens, the bay becomes the focal point. Built by renowned BCB Homes, this custom estate was conceived to showcase the waterfront at every turn while delivering a level o

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 7
    3. Approx. 8241 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226005463
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Kimberly Price
    4. 239-659-0099
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap