Active
    Property Photos
    4031 Gulf Shore Blvd N 6b
    1. Image 0 For 4031 Gulf Shore Blvd N 6b
    2. Image 0 For 4031 Gulf Shore Blvd N 6b
    3. Image 0 For 4031 Gulf Shore Blvd N 6b
    4. Image 0 For 4031 Gulf Shore Blvd N 6b
    5. Image 0 For 4031 Gulf Shore Blvd N 6b
    6. Image 0 For 4031 Gulf Shore Blvd N 6b
    7. Image 0 For 4031 Gulf Shore Blvd N 6b
    8. Image 0 For 4031 Gulf Shore Blvd N 6b
    9. Image 0 For 4031 Gulf Shore Blvd N 6b
    10. Image 0 For 4031 Gulf Shore Blvd N 6b
    11. Image 0 For 4031 Gulf Shore Blvd N 6b
    12. Image 0 For 4031 Gulf Shore Blvd N 6b
    13. Image 0 For 4031 Gulf Shore Blvd N 6b
    14. Image 0 For 4031 Gulf Shore Blvd N 6b
    15. Image 0 For 4031 Gulf Shore Blvd N 6b
    16. Image 0 For 4031 Gulf Shore Blvd N 6b
    17. Image 0 For 4031 Gulf Shore Blvd N 6b
    18. Image 0 For 4031 Gulf Shore Blvd N 6b
    19. Image 0 For 4031 Gulf Shore Blvd N 6b
    20. Image 0 For 4031 Gulf Shore Blvd N 6b
    21. Image 0 For 4031 Gulf Shore Blvd N 6b
    22. Image 0 For 4031 Gulf Shore Blvd N 6b
    23. Image 0 For 4031 Gulf Shore Blvd N 6b
    24. Image 0 For 4031 Gulf Shore Blvd N 6b
    25. Image 0 For 4031 Gulf Shore Blvd N 6b
    26. Image 0 For 4031 Gulf Shore Blvd N 6b
    27. Image 0 For 4031 Gulf Shore Blvd N 6b
    28. Image 0 For 4031 Gulf Shore Blvd N 6b
    29. Image 0 For 4031 Gulf Shore Blvd N 6b
    30. Image 0 For 4031 Gulf Shore Blvd N 6b
    31. Image 0 For 4031 Gulf Shore Blvd N 6b
    32. Image 0 For 4031 Gulf Shore Blvd N 6b
    33. Image 0 For 4031 Gulf Shore Blvd N 6b
    34. Image 0 For 4031 Gulf Shore Blvd N 6b
    35. Image 0 For 4031 Gulf Shore Blvd N 6b
    36. Image 0 For 4031 Gulf Shore Blvd N 6b
    37. Image 0 For 4031 Gulf Shore Blvd N 6b
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $2,899,000

    Address: 4031 Gulf Shore Blvd N 6b, NAPLES, FL 34103

    Description

    Stunning Gulf Front Condominium with breathtaking, unobstructed views of the Gulf of Mexico. Start each day with a peaceful walk along the sandy beach or the scenic Gulf side walking path just steps from your door. This expansive residence offers over 2,500 square feet of living space, featuring 3 spacious bedrooms and 3 full bathrooms, ideal for both comfortable living and entertaining. Perfectly located just steps from Venetian Village, with its charming shops and renowned waterfront restaurants, and minutes from the upscale Waterside Shops for additional dining and shopping. Convenient access to Southwest Florida International Airport makes travel effortless. This is coastal living at its finest.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 225079438 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 4031 Gulf Shore Blvd N 6b
    • Viewed: 18
    • Price: $2,899,000
    • Price sqft: $1,133
    • Waterfront: Yes
    • Wateraccess: Yes
    • Waterfront Type: Gulf Frontage
    • Year Built: 1981
    • Bldg sqft: 2559
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 3
    • Full Baths: 3
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Built In Grill, Courtyard, Storage
    • Flooring: Tile
    • Living Area: 2559
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: 1 Assigned, Guest, Under Bldg Open, Attached
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Community
    • Water Source: Central
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Electric
    • Heating: Heat Pump
    • Pets Allowed: Limits
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Barbecue, Beach - Private, Beach Access, Park, Pool, Community Room, Fitness Center, Storage, Sidewalk
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 38856
    • Tax Year: 2024
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Electric Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Double Oven, Dryer, Microwave, Refrigerator/Freezer, Washer, Wine Cooler
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Bar, Built-In Cabinets, Pantry, Volume Ceiling
    • Area Major: PARK SHORE
    • Parcel Number: 01533220327
    • Style: Florida, High Rise (8+)
    • Unit Number: 6B
    • View: Gulf
    • Views: 18
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 4031 Gulf Shore Blvd N Phie, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $2,825,000.00 ($1,050.19 / sqft )

    4031 Gulf Shore Blvd N Phie More Like This

    FOR SALE This penthouse sounds like a dream come true! Completely renovated and decked out with luxurious finishes, it offers breathtaking bay views from every room. The light and open floor plan, pai

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2690 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225010012
    2. Provided by Sun Rentals & Property Mgt
    3. Contact Diane Brennan
    4. 239-580-7833
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 60 Seagate Dr 1606, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $3,250,000.00 ($1,066.27 / sqft )

    60 Seagate Dr 1606 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Experience breathtaking panoramic west facing Gulf and Bay views, along with beautiful skyline vistas, from this stunning 16th floor residence in the exclusive Baypointe at highly regarded Naples Cay.

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3048 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225082887
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Michelle Thomas
    4. 239-642-2222
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4151 Gulf Shore Blvd N 201, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $2,995,000.00 ($494.55 / sqft )

    4151 Gulf Shore Blvd N 201 More Like This

    Tropical, lush landscaping greets you from the moment you enter this light filled second floor residence. A deeded 1,600 square foot open air terrace, equipped with a gas grill, inspires endless possi

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 6056 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225078024
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Marion Bethea
    4. 239-261-6161
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3777 Fountainhead Ln, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $2,900,000.00 ($1,002.77 / sqft )

    3777 Fountainhead Ln More Like This

    Nestled in the heart of Park Shore, this beautiful home sits on an oversized corner lot with a circular driveway, surrounded by captivating homes on a quiet street. Inside, youll find a fully renovate

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2892 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226015187
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Samantha Ford
    4. 239-434-0101
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3377 Gulf Shore Blvd N 2a, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $2,750,000.00 ($957.85 / sqft )

    3377 Gulf Shore Blvd N 2a More Like This

    Experience elevated coastal living in this exceptional end corner residence at The Waldorf, one of Naples most coveted beachfront addresses. Perfectly positioned directly on the Gulf, this light fille

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2871 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226005106
    2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
    3. Contact Jennifer Valenti
    4. 239-231-3380
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4021 Gulf Shore Blvd N V-16, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $2,950,000.00 ($872.01 / sqft )

    4021 Gulf Shore Blvd N V-16 More Like This

    Experience coastal luxury at its finest in this rare three story beach villa along Gulf Shore Blvd. Featured soaring ceilings, a private elevator, and a two car garage, this residence offers the pr

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3383 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225005003
    2. Provided by Premiere Plus Realty Company
    3. Contact Lauren Fraichot
    4. 239-732-7837
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4031 Gulf Shore Blvd N 3b, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $2,675,000.00 ($1,019.05 / sqft )

    4031 Gulf Shore Blvd N 3b Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to the new and improved Allegro condominium. Enjoy worry free gulf side living at its finest. Allegro has been thoroughly modernized inside and out, including a new roof, new skylights, newly

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2625 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226012564
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact John D'Amelio
    4. 239-659-0099
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4031 Gulf Shore Blvd N 4b, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $2,675,000.00 ($1,019.05 / sqft )

    4031 Gulf Shore Blvd N 4b Virtual Tour More Like This

    Step into a world of luxury with this stunning beachfront residence, where every detail has been crafted for a life of elegance and tranquility. From the moment you enter, youre greeted by endless vie

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2625 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225035017
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Kimberly Price
    4. 239-659-0099
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 626 Regatta Rd, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $2,795,000.00 ($945.85 / sqft )

    626 Regatta Rd More Like This

    Single story home in Quiet and Convenient, Central Moorings Location. This 4 bedroom, 3 bath home offers 2,531 sqft of living space, a spacious layout, covered patio, and screened in pool with souther

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2955 sqft
    1. MLSID: 224050708
    2. Provided by Waterfront Realty Group Inc
    3. Contact Hunter Thornhill
    4. 239-263-1000
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1317 Cypress Woods Dr, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $2,800,000.00 ($649.50 / sqft )

    1317 Cypress Woods Dr New Construction More Like This

    This exceptional new construction home is located in one of the best areas with no flood concerns. Designed with an open concept layout and soaring ceilings, this residence features 4 bedrooms plus a

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 5
    3. Approx. 4311 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225076400
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Meiry Abreu
    4. 239-280-2222
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap