Active
    Property Photos
    4031 Gulf Shore Blvd N 95
    1. Image 0 For 4031 Gulf Shore Blvd N 95
    2. Image 0 For 4031 Gulf Shore Blvd N 95
    3. Image 0 For 4031 Gulf Shore Blvd N 95
    4. Image 0 For 4031 Gulf Shore Blvd N 95
    5. Image 0 For 4031 Gulf Shore Blvd N 95
    6. Image 0 For 4031 Gulf Shore Blvd N 95
    7. Image 0 For 4031 Gulf Shore Blvd N 95
    8. Image 0 For 4031 Gulf Shore Blvd N 95
    9. Image 0 For 4031 Gulf Shore Blvd N 95
    10. Image 0 For 4031 Gulf Shore Blvd N 95
    11. Image 0 For 4031 Gulf Shore Blvd N 95
    12. Image 0 For 4031 Gulf Shore Blvd N 95
    13. Image 0 For 4031 Gulf Shore Blvd N 95
    14. Image 0 For 4031 Gulf Shore Blvd N 95
    15. Image 0 For 4031 Gulf Shore Blvd N 95
    16. Image 0 For 4031 Gulf Shore Blvd N 95
    17. Image 0 For 4031 Gulf Shore Blvd N 95
    18. Image 0 For 4031 Gulf Shore Blvd N 95
    19. Image 0 For 4031 Gulf Shore Blvd N 95
    20. Image 0 For 4031 Gulf Shore Blvd N 95
    21. Image 0 For 4031 Gulf Shore Blvd N 95
    22. Image 0 For 4031 Gulf Shore Blvd N 95
    23. Image 0 For 4031 Gulf Shore Blvd N 95
    24. Image 0 For 4031 Gulf Shore Blvd N 95
    25. Image 0 For 4031 Gulf Shore Blvd N 95
    26. Image 0 For 4031 Gulf Shore Blvd N 95
    27. Image 0 For 4031 Gulf Shore Blvd N 95
    28. Image 0 For 4031 Gulf Shore Blvd N 95
    29. Image 0 For 4031 Gulf Shore Blvd N 95
    30. Image 0 For 4031 Gulf Shore Blvd N 95
    31. Image 0 For 4031 Gulf Shore Blvd N 95
    32. Image 0 For 4031 Gulf Shore Blvd N 95
    33. Image 0 For 4031 Gulf Shore Blvd N 95
    34. Image 0 For 4031 Gulf Shore Blvd N 95
    35. Image 0 For 4031 Gulf Shore Blvd N 95
    36. Image 0 For 4031 Gulf Shore Blvd N 95
    37. Image 0 For 4031 Gulf Shore Blvd N 95
    38. Image 0 For 4031 Gulf Shore Blvd N 95
    39. Image 0 For 4031 Gulf Shore Blvd N 95
    40. Image 0 For 4031 Gulf Shore Blvd N 95
    41. Image 0 For 4031 Gulf Shore Blvd N 95
    42. Image 0 For 4031 Gulf Shore Blvd N 95
    43. Image 0 For 4031 Gulf Shore Blvd N 95
    44. Image 0 For 4031 Gulf Shore Blvd N 95
    45. Image 0 For 4031 Gulf Shore Blvd N 95
    46. Image 0 For 4031 Gulf Shore Blvd N 95
    47. Image 0 For 4031 Gulf Shore Blvd N 95
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $1,695,000

    Address: 4031 Gulf Shore Blvd N 95, NAPLES, FL 34103

    Description

    Bay & Gulf views galore! An exceptional opportunity awaits in the heart of Park Shore with this beautifully renovated, furnished condo offering a myriad of breathtaking views of the bay and stunning Gulf sunsets. Ideally located in the fabulous Allegro just steps from private Park Shore beach access and a short stroll to the upscale boutiques and dining of Venetian Village. Enjoy peaceful walks along the scenic beachfront promenade, immersing yourself in the quintessential Naples waterfront lifestyle. Inside, the thoughtfully redesigned interior reflects a relaxed coastal elegance, filled with natural light and a calming ambiance. The open concept kitchen and family room serve as the heart of the home, seamlessly flowing onto a spacious veranda through bi fold doorsperfect for enjoying panoramic views by day and night. With two spacious bedrooms and two full bathrooms, every detail has been curated for comfort and style. Brand new air conditioning installed in September 2025 also adds to a seamless transition into this beautiful condo. Located in Allegro, a full service building with 24 hour front desk staff, residents enjoy access to exceptional amenities including a beachside resort style pool and spa, fitness rooms, outdoor kitchen with BBQ grills, a recreation room, craft room, and meeting spaces. Fabulous & recent extensive and modernized renovations to the lobby, atrium, and common areas have been paid through assessments, with the Milestone Inspection and Structural Reserve Study already completed. Walk into luxury every time you come home! Additional highlights include two private guest suites for visiting friends and family, making this residence not just a home, but a lifestyle. A grand chance to live where many others vacation!
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 225073108 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 4031 Gulf Shore Blvd N 95
    • Viewed: 7
    • Price: $1,695,000
    • Price sqft: $747
    • Waterfront: Yes
    • Wateraccess: Yes
    • Waterfront Type: Gulf Frontage
    • Year Built: 1981
    • Bldg sqft: 2270
    • Bedrooms: 2
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Balcony, Glass Porch, Storage
    • Flooring: Tile, Wood
    • Living Area: 2170
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: 1 Assigned, Covered, Deeded, Driveway Paved, Guest, Under Bldg Open, Attached Carport
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Barbecue, Beach Access, Bike And Jog Path, Bike Storage, Business Center, Pool, Community Room, Spa/Hot Tub, Fitness Center, Storage, Guest Room, Internet Access, Sidewalk, Streetlight, Trash Chute, Car Wash Area
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 38856
    • Tax Year: 2024
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Freezer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator/Freezer, Self Cleaning Oven, Washer
    • Furnished: Furnished
    • Interior Features: Built-In Cabinets, Closet Cabinets, Foyer, Laundry Tub, Pantry, Smoke Detectors, Walk-In Closet(s), Window Coverings
    • Area Major: PARK SHORE
    • Parcel Number: 01533221423
    • Style: High Rise (8+)
    • Unit Number: 95
    • View: Bay, City, Gulf and Bay
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 1297 Trail Terrace Dr, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $1,590,000.00 ($575.05 / sqft )

    1297 Trail Terrace Dr New Construction More Like This

    Experience elevated living in this modern Construction home featuring soaring 14 foot ceilings and a sleek, open layout. The kitchen is a true showstopper, outfitted with premium Bosch appliances and

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2765 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225062857
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Meiry Abreu
    4. 239-280-2222
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3971 Gulf Shore Blvd N 505, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $1,899,000.00 ($737.48 / sqft )

    3971 Gulf Shore Blvd N 505 More Like This

    Relax with unobstructed views of iconic Venetian Bay in Naples. This two bedroom plus den, three bath home encompasses nearly 2,100 square feet of living area with two bedrooms plus den, an updated ki

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2575 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225074299
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Amy Becker, PA
    4. 239-594-9494
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 156 Colonade Cir 1107, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $1,699,000.00 ($550.73 / sqft )

    156 Colonade Cir 1107 More Like This

    In the heart of Park Shore, this beautifully appointed residence offers a bright and spacious upstairs living area, complete with a private elevator, in one of Naples charming and central communities.

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3085 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225077449
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Nina Van Arsdale
    4. 239-434-2424
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4401 Gulf Shore Blvd N 1204, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $1,575,000.00 ($522.39 / sqft )

    4401 Gulf Shore Blvd N 1204 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Indulge in the Naples beachfront lifestyle at the prestigious Monaco Beach Club of Park Shore, where this spacious residence offers 3 bedrooms, 3.5 bathrooms, and 2,664 square feet of living space. Th

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3015 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225070166
    2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
    3. Contact Dustin Beard
    4. 239-529-5451
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 20 Seagate Dr 103, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $1,995,000.00 ($657.77 / sqft )

    20 Seagate Dr 103 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Gulf breezes await at the prestigious Beach House at Naples Cay, an exclusive enclave of only 33 residences with just three per floor, perfectly situated steps from the pristine white sand beaches. Th

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3033 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225080743
    2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
    3. Contact Dustin Beard
    4. 239-529-5451
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4251 Gulf Shore Blvd N 6a, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $1,575,000.00 ($685.38 / sqft )

    4251 Gulf Shore Blvd N 6a More Like This

    Enjoy breathtaking views from every room of this sixth floor residence at Park Shore Tower. This light filled two bedroom, two and a half bath home offers more than 2,100 square feet of living space a

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2298 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226005558
    2. Provided by Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    3. Contact Lauren Vallozzi
    4. 239-261-2244
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 133 Colonade Cir, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $1,595,000.00 ($664.58 / sqft )

    133 Colonade Cir Virtual Tour More Like This

    Beautifully redone Athena Model. 3 Bedrooms and 3 &1/2 bathrooms , garage , 2,123 sq. ft. Close to clubhouse and pool with additional parking. Walking distance to Ventian Village and the beach! New ap

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 2400 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2025019938
    2. Provided by Savvy Avenue, LLC
    3. Contact Moe Mossa
    4. (888) 490-1268
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1381 Trail Terrace Dr, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $1,960,000.00 ($559.36 / sqft )

    1381 Trail Terrace Dr New Construction More Like This

    Experience refined modern living in this exceptional new construction residence, thoughtfully designed with high end finishes and sophisticated architectural details throughout. Featuring clean contem

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3504 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225078279
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Meiry Abreu
    4. 239-280-2222
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3399 Gulf Shore Blvd N 111, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $1,890,000.00 ($637.44 / sqft )

    3399 Gulf Shore Blvd N 111 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Discover coastal elegance at Unit 111, in the prestigious Imperial Club. A completely reimagined condo that stands out in every way. This 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom haven is move in ready and offers a pe

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2965 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225083052
    2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
    3. Contact Christine Lotzia
    4. 239-262-7131
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1312 Trail Terrace Dr, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $1,590,000.00 ($565.43 / sqft )

    1312 Trail Terrace Dr New Construction More Like This

    This stunning new construction residence showcases exceptional modern design, abundant natural light, and a flawless open concept layout. The home features soaring ceilings, sleek 48x48 polished tile

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2812 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226000768
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Meiry Abreu
    4. 239-280-2222
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap