Active
    Property Photos
    4751 Gulf Shore Blvd N 1406
    1. Image 0 For 4751 Gulf Shore Blvd N 1406
    2. Image 0 For 4751 Gulf Shore Blvd N 1406
    3. Image 0 For 4751 Gulf Shore Blvd N 1406
    4. Image 0 For 4751 Gulf Shore Blvd N 1406
    5. Image 0 For 4751 Gulf Shore Blvd N 1406
    6. Image 0 For 4751 Gulf Shore Blvd N 1406
    7. Image 0 For 4751 Gulf Shore Blvd N 1406
    8. Image 0 For 4751 Gulf Shore Blvd N 1406
    9. Image 0 For 4751 Gulf Shore Blvd N 1406
    10. Image 0 For 4751 Gulf Shore Blvd N 1406
    11. Image 0 For 4751 Gulf Shore Blvd N 1406
    12. Image 0 For 4751 Gulf Shore Blvd N 1406
    13. Image 0 For 4751 Gulf Shore Blvd N 1406
    14. Image 0 For 4751 Gulf Shore Blvd N 1406
    15. Image 0 For 4751 Gulf Shore Blvd N 1406
    16. Image 0 For 4751 Gulf Shore Blvd N 1406
    17. Image 0 For 4751 Gulf Shore Blvd N 1406
    18. Image 0 For 4751 Gulf Shore Blvd N 1406
    19. Image 0 For 4751 Gulf Shore Blvd N 1406
    20. Image 0 For 4751 Gulf Shore Blvd N 1406
    21. Image 0 For 4751 Gulf Shore Blvd N 1406
    22. Image 0 For 4751 Gulf Shore Blvd N 1406
    23. Image 0 For 4751 Gulf Shore Blvd N 1406
    24. Image 0 For 4751 Gulf Shore Blvd N 1406
    25. Image 0 For 4751 Gulf Shore Blvd N 1406
    26. Image 0 For 4751 Gulf Shore Blvd N 1406
    27. Image 0 For 4751 Gulf Shore Blvd N 1406
    28. Image 0 For 4751 Gulf Shore Blvd N 1406
    29. Image 0 For 4751 Gulf Shore Blvd N 1406
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $1,500,000

    Address: 4751 Gulf Shore Blvd N 1406, NAPLES, FL 34103

    Description

    Enjoy stunning views of the Gulf, beach, boardwalk, and beautifully landscaped park from every room of this two bedroom, two bath residence in the heart of Park Shore. The desirable great room floor plan opens to a spacious lanai, offering the perfect setting to create your own private coastal retreat and personalize the space to your taste. The Terraces at Park Shore is a distinctive beachfront building offering exceptional amenities, including 24 hour attendant service, a fitness center, a resort style pool and spa just steps from the sand, grilling area, fire pit, social room with full kitchen, and three guest suites for visiting family and friends. Ideally located directly across from Venetian Village, youll enjoy effortless access to waterfront dining, charming boutiques, and upscale shopping. Additional features of this residence include electric hurricane shutters, one garage parking space, and a private storage unit. Some photos have been virtually staged. TERRACES PARK SHORE IS A PET FRIENDLY BUILDING!
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 225065064 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 4751 Gulf Shore Blvd N 1406
    • Viewed: 18
    • Price: $1,500,000
    • Price sqft: $796
    • Waterfront: Yes
    • Wateraccess: Yes
    • Waterfront Type: Gulf Frontage
    • Year Built: 1986
    • Bldg sqft: 1885
    • Bedrooms: 2
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Balcony, Built In Grill, Built-In Gas Fire Pit
    • Flooring: Tile, Wood
    • Living Area: 1614
    • Roof: Built-Up
    Land Information
    • Lot Features: Oversize
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: 1 Assigned, Covered, Driveway Paved, Under Bldg Closed, Attached
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Barbecue, Beach Access, Bike Storage, Pool, Community Room, Fitness Center, Storage
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 37056
    • Tax Year: 2024
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Electric Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Refrigerator/Freezer, Washer
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Built-In Cabinets, Smoke Detectors, Window Coverings
    • Area Major: PARK SHORE
    • Parcel Number: 20385001487
    • Style: High Rise (8+)
    • Unit Number: 1406
    • View: Gulf, Landscaped Area, Pool/Club
    • Views: 18
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 1297 Trail Terrace Dr, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $1,590,000.00 ($575.05 / sqft )

    1297 Trail Terrace Dr New Construction More Like This

    Experience elevated living in this modern Construction home featuring soaring 14 foot ceilings and a sleek, open layout. The kitchen is a true showstopper, outfitted with premium Bosch appliances and

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2765 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225062857
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Meiry Abreu
    4. 239-280-2222
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 156 Colonade Cir 1107, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $1,699,000.00 ($550.73 / sqft )

    156 Colonade Cir 1107 More Like This

    In the heart of Park Shore, this beautifully appointed residence offers a bright and spacious upstairs living area, complete with a private elevator, in one of Naples charming and central communities.

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3085 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225077449
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Nina Van Arsdale
    4. 239-434-2424
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3100 Gulf Shore Blvd N 403, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $1,350,000.00 ($611.69 / sqft )

    3100 Gulf Shore Blvd N 403 More Like This

    Experience sweeping Gulf vistas from this two bedroom plus den, two bath residence in Lucerne. On the 4th floor, the home offers an exceptional vantage point overlooking the sparkling Gulf waters and

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2207 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225075015
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Nina Van Arsdale
    4. 239-434-2424
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4451 Gulf Shore Blvd N 505, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $1,495,000.00 ($631.87 / sqft )

    4451 Gulf Shore Blvd N 505 More Like This

    Welcome to this three bedroom, three bath expanded unit with sweeping views of the Gulf of Mexico and Venetian Bay, offering a stunning backdrop from your two private balconies in the popular Solamar

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2366 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226001283
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Larry Roorda, PA
    4. 239-659-0099
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4401 Gulf Shore Blvd N 1204, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $1,575,000.00 ($522.39 / sqft )

    4401 Gulf Shore Blvd N 1204 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Indulge in the Naples beachfront lifestyle at the prestigious Monaco Beach Club of Park Shore, where this spacious residence offers 3 bedrooms, 3.5 bathrooms, and 2,664 square feet of living space. Th

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3015 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225070166
    2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
    3. Contact Dustin Beard
    4. 239-529-5451
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4901 Gulf Shore Blvd N 803, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $1,695,000.00 ($750.33 / sqft )

    4901 Gulf Shore Blvd N 803 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Priced to sell and proudly owned by the same family since 1987, this end unit at the Meridian Club, set on an extraordinary 3.5 acres of pristine beach frontage, epitomizes the Park Shore lifestyle. U

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2259 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225082769
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Blair White
    4. 239-261-6622
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4251 Gulf Shore Blvd N 6a, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $1,575,000.00 ($685.38 / sqft )

    4251 Gulf Shore Blvd N 6a More Like This

    Enjoy breathtaking views from every room of this sixth floor residence at Park Shore Tower. This light filled two bedroom, two and a half bath home offers more than 2,100 square feet of living space a

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2298 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226005558
    2. Provided by Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    3. Contact Lauren Vallozzi
    4. 239-261-2244
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4401 Gulf Shore Blvd N 1007, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $1,445,000.00 ($637.97 / sqft )

    4401 Gulf Shore Blvd N 1007 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Enjoy southwestern views of the Gulf and bay from this 10th floor corner residence at Monaco Beach Club. Lovely light streams throughout this two bedroom, two bath home with over 2,000 square feet of

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2265 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225074805
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Amy Becker, PA
    4. 239-594-9494
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 133 Colonade Cir, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $1,595,000.00 ($664.58 / sqft )

    133 Colonade Cir Virtual Tour More Like This

    Beautifully redone Athena Model. 3 Bedrooms and 3 &1/2 bathrooms , garage , 2,123 sq. ft. Close to clubhouse and pool with additional parking. Walking distance to Ventian Village and the beach! New ap

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 2400 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2025019938
    2. Provided by Savvy Avenue, LLC
    3. Contact Moe Mossa
    4. (888) 490-1268
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2400 Gulf Shore Blvd N 502, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $1,495,000.00 ($767.45 / sqft )

    2400 Gulf Shore Blvd N 502 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Enjoy sweeping bay views from this fifth floor residence in the sought after Admiralty Point II. This highly remodeled spacious two bedroom, two bath plus den condominium offers approximately 1,948 sq

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1948 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225064132
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Paul Arpin
    4. 239-434-2424
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap