Active
    Property Photos
    333 Harbour Dr 201
    1. Image 0 For 333 Harbour Dr 201
    2. Image 0 For 333 Harbour Dr 201
    3. Image 0 For 333 Harbour Dr 201
    4. Image 0 For 333 Harbour Dr 201
    5. Image 0 For 333 Harbour Dr 201
    6. Image 0 For 333 Harbour Dr 201
    7. Image 0 For 333 Harbour Dr 201
    8. Image 0 For 333 Harbour Dr 201
    9. Image 0 For 333 Harbour Dr 201
    10. Image 0 For 333 Harbour Dr 201
    11. Image 0 For 333 Harbour Dr 201
    12. Image 0 For 333 Harbour Dr 201
    13. Image 0 For 333 Harbour Dr 201
    14. Image 0 For 333 Harbour Dr 201
    15. Image 0 For 333 Harbour Dr 201
    16. Image 0 For 333 Harbour Dr 201
    17. Image 0 For 333 Harbour Dr 201
    18. Image 0 For 333 Harbour Dr 201
    19. Image 0 For 333 Harbour Dr 201
    20. Image 0 For 333 Harbour Dr 201
    21. Image 0 For 333 Harbour Dr 201
    22. Image 0 For 333 Harbour Dr 201
    23. Image 0 For 333 Harbour Dr 201
    24. Image 0 For 333 Harbour Dr 201
    25. Image 0 For 333 Harbour Dr 201
    26. Image 0 For 333 Harbour Dr 201
    27. Image 0 For 333 Harbour Dr 201
    28. Image 0 For 333 Harbour Dr 201
    29. Image 0 For 333 Harbour Dr 201
    30. Image 0 For 333 Harbour Dr 201
    31. Image 0 For 333 Harbour Dr 201
    32. Image 0 For 333 Harbour Dr 201
    33. Image 0 For 333 Harbour Dr 201
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $899,000

    Address: 333 Harbour Dr 201, NAPLES, FL 34103

    Description

    RARE Boat Slip with easy GULF ACCESS: Experience the ultimate in Coastal living with this beautifully remodeled & coveted 2nd Floor Corner Unit in the heart of the Moorings, offering sweeping Bay views and an abundance of natural light with floor to ceiling windows! Open concept with Coastal chic dcor and upscale SS KitchenAid appliances make it ideal for entertaining or just relaxing after a day at the Beach or boating on the Gulf/Bay. Toast to the end of another perfect day with the convenience of a B/I Wine Cooler and Bar area, while watching the Dolphins frolic in the Bay and enjoying another spectacular Naples Sunset directly from the comforts of this condo. Perfectly situated just minutes from Naples pristine white sandy beaches, Venetian Village and the renowned 5th Avenue South, you will be ideally positioned close to world class waterfront dining shopping, and entertainment, then return home to the peaceful beauty of waterfront living! This is a true gem for those that love the water, value luxury and want to embrace the highly desired Naples lifestyle, a rare find for the Boating enthusiast, enjoying quick easy access to open waters right from your backyard. Schedule your private viewing today, as this "jewel" of a unit is rarely available.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 225048036 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 333 Harbour Dr 201
    • Viewed: 23
    • Price: $899,000
    • Price sqft: $668
    • Waterfront: Yes
    • Wateraccess: Yes
    • Waterfront Type: Bay, Navigable, Seawall
    • Year Built: 1972
    • Bldg sqft: 1345
    • Bedrooms: 2
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Boat Dock Private, Boat Slip, Composite Dock, Dock Included, Courtyard
    • Flooring: Vinyl
    • Living Area: 1345
    • Roof: Built-Up
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: 1 Assigned
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Community
    • Water Source: Central
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: No
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Barbecue, Bike Storage, Common Laundry, Community Boat Dock, Community Gulf Boat Access, Pool, Library, Private Membership, See Remarks
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 14918
    • Tax Year: 2024
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Microwave, Refrigerator/Freezer, Refrigerator/Icemaker, Self Cleaning Oven, Wine Cooler
    • Furnished: Furnished
    • Interior Features: Bar, Built-In Cabinets, Closet Cabinets, Exclusions, Volume Ceiling
    • Area Major: MOORINGS
    • Parcel Number: 03530520002
    • Style: Two Story, Penthouse, Low Rise (1-3)
    • Unit Number: 201
    • View: Bay
    • Views: 23
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 1180 Diana Ave, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $960,000.00 ($594.80 / sqft )

    1180 Diana Ave More Like This

    In the middle of town. Southern exposure. Sold at lot value but very livable. Easy to see. High and dry, never flooded, one mile to the Lowdermilk park and the beach. Very walkable. Million $$+ home

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1614 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226011532
    2. Provided by VIP Realty Group, Inc.
    3. Contact Amy Ashby
    4. 239-489-1100
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3420 Gulf Shore Blvd N 63, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $875,000.00 ($514.10 / sqft )

    3420 Gulf Shore Blvd N 63 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Perfectly positioned between Venetian Bay and the Gulf, this sixth floor residence at Harborside West in The Moorings offers a peaceful retreat with tasteful finishes, featuring 3 bedrooms, 2.5 baths,

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1702 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225076798
    2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
    3. Contact Dustin Beard
    4. 239-529-5451
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1308 Rosemary Ln, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $895,000.00 ($423.77 / sqft )

    1308 Rosemary Ln More Like This

    Great location. Main house site that is (13,500) sq.ft. This Lot Fronts onto Rosemary Ln. This Home is priced at Lot Value. Get the Home for Free. Can Show several Comp's in the area that support

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2112 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225084746
    2. Provided by 5th Avenue South Realty LLC
    3. Contact Michael Corradi
    4. 239-285-5008
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3100 Gulf Shore Blvd N 104, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $999,000.00 ($579.80 / sqft )

    3100 Gulf Shore Blvd N 104 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Unforgettable sunsets and prime Naples living await in this beautifully appointed Lucerne residence. Designed for both comfort and style, this two bedroom, two bath spacious layout includes formal liv

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1723 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026013982
    2. Provided by Realty One Group MVP
    3. Contact JoAnn Brandon
    4. (800) 896-8790
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2850 Gulf Shore Blvd N 106, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $899,900.00 ($624.93 / sqft )

    2850 Gulf Shore Blvd N 106 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Experience breathtaking panoramic views of Moorings Bay from this beautifully reimagined and meticulously redesigned condominium. Every detail has been thoughtfully curated, blending modern elegance w

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1440 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226011922
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Steve Allison
    4. 239-434-2424
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3115 Gulf Shore Blvd N 701s, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $950,000.00 ($581.75 / sqft )

    3115 Gulf Shore Blvd N 701s Virtual Tour More Like This

    Positioned on the 7th floor of the esteemed Lausanne in The Moorings, this beautifully finished residence blends elegance, comfort, and coastal sophistication with stunning views of Moorings Bay. This

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1633 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225077635
    2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
    3. Contact Dustin Beard
    4. 239-529-5451
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2850 Gulf Shore Blvd N 102, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $950,000.00 ($663.87 / sqft )

    2850 Gulf Shore Blvd N 102 More Like This

    This fully remodeled first floor villa features front row views of Moorings Bay and allows two pets without size restrictions! Conveniently across the street from beach access, you can spend your days

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1431 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226013993
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Larry Roorda, PA
    4. 239-659-0099
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 383 Harbour Dr 101, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $824,900.00 ($399.47 / sqft )

    383 Harbour Dr 101 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Completely reimagined down to the studs, this residence at Orleans offers a rare blend of refined design, sweeping bay views, and an unbeatable Moorings location. Every detail has been thoughtfully up

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2065 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226004870
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Mary Yon
    4. 239-280-2000
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4784 West Blvd B101, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $850,000.00 ($477.53 / sqft )

    4784 West Blvd B101 Virtual Tour More Like This

    A rare and exceptional offering in the heart of Park Shore, this completely reimagined two bedroom, two bath villa in the intimate enclave of Lakeview Pines delivers a level of finish, privacy, and ou

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1780 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226015395
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Linda Perry, PA
    4. 239-261-6161
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2500 10th St N, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $825,000.00 ($528.51 / sqft )

    2500 10th St N Virtual Tour More Like This

    Located in a well established Naples neighborhood, this 2 bedroom, 2.5 bath home offers timeless design, thoughtful details, and exceptional proximity to everything Southwest Florida living has to off

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1561 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026008429
    2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Fort Myers and the Islands
    3. Contact Phoenicia Wright
    4. (239) 236-4350
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap