Active
    Property Photos
    600 Neapolitan Way 153
    1. Image 0 For 600 Neapolitan Way 153
    2. Image 0 For 600 Neapolitan Way 153
    3. Image 0 For 600 Neapolitan Way 153
    4. Image 0 For 600 Neapolitan Way 153
    5. Image 0 For 600 Neapolitan Way 153
    6. Image 0 For 600 Neapolitan Way 153
    7. Image 0 For 600 Neapolitan Way 153
    8. Image 0 For 600 Neapolitan Way 153
    9. Image 0 For 600 Neapolitan Way 153
    10. Image 0 For 600 Neapolitan Way 153
    11. Image 0 For 600 Neapolitan Way 153
    12. Image 0 For 600 Neapolitan Way 153
    13. Image 0 For 600 Neapolitan Way 153
    14. Image 0 For 600 Neapolitan Way 153
    15. Image 0 For 600 Neapolitan Way 153
    16. Image 0 For 600 Neapolitan Way 153
    17. Image 0 For 600 Neapolitan Way 153
    18. Image 0 For 600 Neapolitan Way 153
    19. Image 0 For 600 Neapolitan Way 153
    20. Image 0 For 600 Neapolitan Way 153
    21. Image 0 For 600 Neapolitan Way 153
    22. Image 0 For 600 Neapolitan Way 153
    23. Image 0 For 600 Neapolitan Way 153
    24. Image 0 For 600 Neapolitan Way 153
    25. Image 0 For 600 Neapolitan Way 153
    26. Image 0 For 600 Neapolitan Way 153
    27. Image 0 For 600 Neapolitan Way 153
    28. Image 0 For 600 Neapolitan Way 153
    29. Image 0 For 600 Neapolitan Way 153
    30. Image 0 For 600 Neapolitan Way 153
    31. Image 0 For 600 Neapolitan Way 153
    32. Image 0 For 600 Neapolitan Way 153
    33. Image 0 For 600 Neapolitan Way 153
    34. Image 0 For 600 Neapolitan Way 153
    35. Image 0 For 600 Neapolitan Way 153
    36. Image 0 For 600 Neapolitan Way 153
    37. Image 0 For 600 Neapolitan Way 153
    38. Image 0 For 600 Neapolitan Way 153
    39. Image 0 For 600 Neapolitan Way 153
    40. Image 0 For 600 Neapolitan Way 153
    41. Image 0 For 600 Neapolitan Way 153
    42. Image 0 For 600 Neapolitan Way 153
    43. Image 0 For 600 Neapolitan Way 153
    44. Image 0 For 600 Neapolitan Way 153
    45. Image 0 For 600 Neapolitan Way 153
    46. Image 0 For 600 Neapolitan Way 153
    47. Image 0 For 600 Neapolitan Way 153
    48. Image 0 For 600 Neapolitan Way 153
    49. Image 0 For 600 Neapolitan Way 153
    50. Image 0 For 600 Neapolitan Way 153
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $357,500

    Address: 600 Neapolitan Way 153, NAPLES, FL 34103

    Description

    Just reduced $40,000 Best home in PSR! End Unit with Prime Lagoon Views in Park Shore Resort. All new impact windows and doors! Extra windows because it is an End unit. Experience the best of Naples living in this highly desirable first floor end unitoffering arguably the finest views in all of Park Shore Resort. With a strong rental history and rare flexibility, this home can be rented daily, weekly, monthly, or annually, or enjoyed as your own private retreat. This turnkey property is surrounded by lush tropical landscaping and features a spectacular resort style pool with cascading waterfalls, along with top tier amenities including pickleball, cornhole, tennis, volleyball, a fitness center, bicycle storage and onsite managementeverything you need for the perfect vacation or stress free ownership. Located west of 41, just minutes from the white sand beaches of the Gulf, and within walking distance to over 25 restaurants, including local favorites like Hogfish Harry's and Mr. Big Fish. Whether you're seeking a pied terre, overflow guest housing, or a savvy investment, this meticulously maintained home and community check every box. Tammy from ITRIP does the rentals and does a great job. $20,000 in pending rentals for this season only.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 225047537 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 600 Neapolitan Way 153
    • Viewed: 13
    • Price: $357,500
    • Price sqft: $362
    • Waterfront: Yes
    • Wateraccess: Yes
    • Waterfront Type: Lagoon, Lake, Rip Rap
    • Year Built: 1982
    • Bldg sqft: 988
    • Bedrooms: 2
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Screened Lanai/Porch
    • Flooring: Tile
    • Living Area: 864
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Bike Storage, Common Laundry, Pool, Community Room, Fitness Center, Pickleball, Restaurant, Shuffleboard Court, Tennis Court(s), Volleyball
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 15392
    • Tax Year: 2024
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator/Icemaker, Washer
    • Furnished: Turnkey
    • Interior Features: Built-In Cabinets, Foyer
    • Area Major: PARK SHORE
    • Parcel Number: 15902120002
    • Style: Mid Rise (4-7)
    • Unit Number: 153
    • View: Lagoon, Lake, Pool/Club
    • Views: 13
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 3100 Binnacle Dr 305, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $375,000.00 ($358.85 / sqft )

    3100 Binnacle Dr 305 More Like This

    Rarely Available. This desirable third floor, two bedroom, two bath condo is set within one of Naples most sought after coastal communities. Where private beach access, mature streetscapes, and an unh

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1045 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225060845
    2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
    3. Contact Dylan Smith
    4. 239-268-8976
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 53 High Point Cir W 212, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $325,000.00 ($320.20 / sqft )

    53 High Point Cir W 212 More Like This

    Welcome to your slice of paradise in the heart of Naples! This charming TURNKEY 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo in the coveted High Point Country Club offers the perfect blend of comfort, convenience, and

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1015 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226006426
    2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
    3. Contact Natalie Perez Benitoa
    4. 239-268-8976
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 555 Park Shore Dr B-412, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $359,000.00 ($299.17 / sqft )

    555 Park Shore Dr B-412 Virtual Tour More Like This

    DEAL ALERT!! 100k price reduction makes this the lowest priced 2/2 Condo west of Old Trail Drive, just east of Crayton Road and Venetian Village in prestigious Park Shore. Located securely on the Fou

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1200 sqft
    1. MLSID: 224021615
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Rowan Samuel
    4. 239-280-2000
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 600 Neapolitan Way 226, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $335,000.00 ($339.07 / sqft )

    600 Neapolitan Way 226 More Like This

    Discover a wonderful blend of comfort, style, and opportunity in this condo, attractively priced for todays market. Located within the highly sought after Park Shore Resort, this property offers an ex

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 988 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226013224
    2. Provided by Premiere Plus Realty Company
    3. Contact Josh Emberg
    4. 239-732-7837
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4126 Belair Ln B6, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $369,000.00 ($263.57 / sqft )

    4126 Belair Ln B6 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Residents are eligible for membership in the Park Shore Association, providing access to the private Park Shore Beach Park, a gated beachfront retreat with parking, picnic areas, and stunning Gulf vie

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1400 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226000536
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Lynne Hancock
    4. 239-302-4100
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 600 Neapolitan Way 341, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $375,000.00 ($379.56 / sqft )

    600 Neapolitan Way 341 More Like This

    Positioned within the highly sought after Park Shore and Gulf of Mexico corridor, west of US 41, this top floor end residence at Park Shore Resort presents an exceptional blend of privacy, natural lig

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 988 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226016244
    2. Provided by Premiere Plus Realty Company
    3. Contact Josh Emberg
    4. 239-732-7837
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 49 High Point Cir S 102, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $349,900.00 ($316.37 / sqft )

    49 High Point Cir S 102 More Like This

    GOLF INCLUDED, 2 memberships are included plus low guest fees. Also enjoy pickleball, tennis, fitness, wi/fi and cable which is all included in your low quarterly dues. This upgraded condo overlooks a

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1106 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226016205
    2. Provided by Premiere Plus Realty Company
    3. Contact Carol Stuart
    4. 239-732-7837
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 788 Park Shore Dr E39, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $379,000.00 ($337.49 / sqft )

    788 Park Shore Dr E39 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Nestled in the heart of Naples, this charming 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo offers a serene tropical setting that captures the essence of resort style living. Hidden Lake Villas is located west of 41 in the

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1123 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225072614
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Melissa Cure
    4. 239-261-6622
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 21 High Point Cir E 601, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $399,000.00 ($360.76 / sqft )

    21 High Point Cir E 601 More Like This

    Enjoy golf daily. Beautifully renovated top floor corner condo overlooking the entire golf course. Enjoy sunsets from your screened in lanai. Nicely furnished, turnkey with everything you need to enjo

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1106 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225083323
    2. Provided by Premiere Plus Realty Company
    3. Contact Carol Stuart
    4. 239-732-7837
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4126 Belair Ln C4, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $399,500.00 ($334.31 / sqft )

    4126 Belair Ln C4 More Like This

    Welcome home to Park Place in Park Shore! Park Place is an intimate community of just 22 residences located in the "West of 41" highly coveted Park Shore community. This end unit condo is located on t

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1195 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226013346
    2. Provided by Century 21 AllPoints Realty
    3. Contact Rich Kasparian
    4. 239-471-4740
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap