Active
    Property Photos
    600 Neapolitan Way 349
    1. Image 0 For 600 Neapolitan Way 349
    2. Image 0 For 600 Neapolitan Way 349
    3. Image 0 For 600 Neapolitan Way 349
    4. Image 0 For 600 Neapolitan Way 349
    5. Image 0 For 600 Neapolitan Way 349
    6. Image 0 For 600 Neapolitan Way 349
    7. Image 0 For 600 Neapolitan Way 349
    8. Image 0 For 600 Neapolitan Way 349
    9. Image 0 For 600 Neapolitan Way 349
    10. Image 0 For 600 Neapolitan Way 349
    11. Image 0 For 600 Neapolitan Way 349
    12. Image 0 For 600 Neapolitan Way 349
    13. Image 0 For 600 Neapolitan Way 349
    14. Image 0 For 600 Neapolitan Way 349
    15. Image 0 For 600 Neapolitan Way 349
    16. Image 0 For 600 Neapolitan Way 349
    17. Image 0 For 600 Neapolitan Way 349
    18. Image 0 For 600 Neapolitan Way 349
    19. Image 0 For 600 Neapolitan Way 349
    20. Image 0 For 600 Neapolitan Way 349
    21. Image 0 For 600 Neapolitan Way 349
    22. Image 0 For 600 Neapolitan Way 349
    23. Image 0 For 600 Neapolitan Way 349
    24. Image 0 For 600 Neapolitan Way 349
    25. Image 0 For 600 Neapolitan Way 349
    26. Image 0 For 600 Neapolitan Way 349
    27. Image 0 For 600 Neapolitan Way 349
    28. Image 0 For 600 Neapolitan Way 349
    29. Image 0 For 600 Neapolitan Way 349
    30. Image 0 For 600 Neapolitan Way 349
    31. Image 0 For 600 Neapolitan Way 349
    32. Image 0 For 600 Neapolitan Way 349
    33. Image 0 For 600 Neapolitan Way 349
    34. Image 0 For 600 Neapolitan Way 349
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $308,000

    Address: 600 Neapolitan Way 349, NAPLES, FL 34103

    Description

    Paradise awaits you at this beautifully maintained turnkey end unit condo in the highly sought after community of Park Shore Resort. This charming home is move in ready, offering a perfect blend of comfort and convenience. Two walk in showers, in unit laundry, and ample closet space. The southern facing lanai is the perfect place to relax and enjoy the outdoors. The lanai overlooks a beautiful landscape area and lake with a water feature. All hurricane impact windows and sliders as well. This lovely property is nestled within a vibrant community that boasts fantastic amenities, making it easy to enjoy an active lifestyle. Amenities include heated pool and spa, an excellent on site restaurant, tennis courts, basketball court, BBQ area, walking path, gym, and much more! Take advantage of nearby shopping and restaurants at Venetian Village, and don't forget to explore the stunning Naples beaches, where sun soaked days await. This home with its prime location is perfect for anyone looking to experience the best of Naples living.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 224104701 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 600 Neapolitan Way 349
    • Viewed: 14
    • Price: $308,000
    • Price sqft: $356
    • Waterfront: No
    • Waterfront Type: None
    • Year Built: 1982
    • Bldg sqft: 864
    • Bedrooms: 1
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Tennis Court(s)
    • Flooring: Carpet, Tile, Vinyl
    • Living Area: 864
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Basketball Court, Barbecue, Bike And Jog Path, Business Center, Clubhouse, Pool, Spa/Hot Tub, Fitness Center, Pickleball, Restaurant, Sidewalk, Streetlight, Tennis Court(s)
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 15392
    • Tax Year: 2023
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dryer, Microwave, Refrigerator/Freezer, Washer
    • Furnished: Turnkey
    • Interior Features: Smoke Detectors
    • Area Major: PARK SHORE
    • Parcel Number: 15905520007
    • Style: Mid Rise (4-7)
    • Unit Number: 349
    • View: Lake
    • Views: 14
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 53 High Point Cir W 212, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $325,000.00 ($320.20 / sqft )

    53 High Point Cir W 212 More Like This

    Welcome to your slice of paradise in the heart of Naples! This charming TURNKEY 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo in the coveted High Point Country Club offers the perfect blend of comfort, convenience, and

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1015 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226006426
    2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
    3. Contact Natalie Perez Benitoa
    4. 239-268-8976
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 555 Park Shore Dr B-412, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $359,000.00 ($299.17 / sqft )

    555 Park Shore Dr B-412 Virtual Tour More Like This

    DEAL ALERT!! 100k price reduction makes this the lowest priced 2/2 Condo west of Old Trail Drive, just east of Crayton Road and Venetian Village in prestigious Park Shore. Located securely on the Fou

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1200 sqft
    1. MLSID: 224021615
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Rowan Samuel
    4. 239-280-2000
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 600 Neapolitan Way 226, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $335,000.00 ($339.07 / sqft )

    600 Neapolitan Way 226 More Like This

    Discover a wonderful blend of comfort, style, and opportunity in this condo, attractively priced for todays market. Located within the highly sought after Park Shore Resort, this property offers an ex

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 988 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226013224
    2. Provided by Premiere Plus Realty Company
    3. Contact Josh Emberg
    4. 239-732-7837
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4126 Belair Ln B6, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $369,000.00 ($263.57 / sqft )

    4126 Belair Ln B6 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Residents are eligible for membership in the Park Shore Association, providing access to the private Park Shore Beach Park, a gated beachfront retreat with parking, picnic areas, and stunning Gulf vie

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1400 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226000536
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Lynne Hancock
    4. 239-302-4100
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3100 Binnacle Dr 104, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $294,900.00 ($245.75 / sqft )

    3100 Binnacle Dr 104 More Like This

    Don't miss out on the opportunity to own in prestigious Moorings Community. This lovely condo is conveniently located on 1st floor, close to community pool and your parking spot. The living room is o

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1200 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226009369
    2. Provided by Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    3. Contact Mary Ann Cooper
    4. 239-261-2244
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 600 Neapolitan Way 153, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $357,500.00 ($361.84 / sqft )

    600 Neapolitan Way 153 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Just reduced $40,000 Best home in PSR! End Unit with Prime Lagoon Views in Park Shore Resort. All new impact windows and doors! Extra windows because it is an End unit. Experience the best of Naples

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 988 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225047537
    2. Provided by VIP Realty Group, Inc.
    3. Contact Amy Ashby
    4. 239-489-1100
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 49 High Point Cir S 102, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $349,900.00 ($316.37 / sqft )

    49 High Point Cir S 102 More Like This

    GOLF INCLUDED, 2 memberships are included plus low guest fees. Also enjoy pickleball, tennis, fitness, wi/fi and cable which is all included in your low quarterly dues. This upgraded condo overlooks a

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1106 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226016205
    2. Provided by Premiere Plus Realty Company
    3. Contact Carol Stuart
    4. 239-732-7837
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3370 10th St N 1308, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $348,800.00 ($294.84 / sqft )

    3370 10th St N 1308 More Like This

    Space, space, and more space! YOU MUST SEE this stunning condo. Vaulted livingroom ceiling and a fabulous view. Must see immaculate condo centrally located in a quiet complex. Catalina at High Point i

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1183 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225034438
    2. Provided by Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    3. Contact Lisa Lineback
    4. 239-261-2244
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 9 High Point Cir N 305, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $330,000.00 ($325.12 / sqft )

    9 High Point Cir N 305 More Like This

    PERFECT INVESTMENT opportunity! UNBELIEVABLE ownership opportunity in a highly sought after building at High Point Country Club. The building has a brand new roof! Unit comes with IMMEDIATE golf membe

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1015 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225068883
    2. Provided by Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    3. Contact Lisa Lineback
    4. 239-261-2244
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 41 High Point Cir S 303, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $285,000.00 ($257.69 / sqft )

    41 High Point Cir S 303 More Like This

    High Point Country Club epitomizes the bundled, nine hole, walking golf course community lifestyle. With immediate golf membership, a state of the art fitness center, six refreshing pools, a restauran

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1106 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225080326
    2. Provided by Premier Property Management
    3. Contact Andrea Clark
    4. 239-321-6650
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap