Active
    Property Photos
    360 Horse Creek Dr 303
    1. Image 0 For 360 Horse Creek Dr 303
    2. Image 0 For 360 Horse Creek Dr 303
    3. Image 0 For 360 Horse Creek Dr 303
    4. Image 0 For 360 Horse Creek Dr 303
    5. Image 0 For 360 Horse Creek Dr 303
    6. Image 0 For 360 Horse Creek Dr 303
    7. Image 0 For 360 Horse Creek Dr 303
    8. Image 0 For 360 Horse Creek Dr 303
    9. Image 0 For 360 Horse Creek Dr 303
    10. Image 0 For 360 Horse Creek Dr 303
    11. Image 0 For 360 Horse Creek Dr 303
    12. Image 0 For 360 Horse Creek Dr 303
    13. Image 0 For 360 Horse Creek Dr 303
    14. Image 0 For 360 Horse Creek Dr 303
    15. Image 0 For 360 Horse Creek Dr 303
    16. Image 0 For 360 Horse Creek Dr 303
    17. Image 0 For 360 Horse Creek Dr 303
    18. Image 0 For 360 Horse Creek Dr 303
    19. Image 0 For 360 Horse Creek Dr 303
    20. Image 0 For 360 Horse Creek Dr 303
    21. Image 0 For 360 Horse Creek Dr 303
    22. Image 0 For 360 Horse Creek Dr 303
    23. Image 0 For 360 Horse Creek Dr 303
    24. Image 0 For 360 Horse Creek Dr 303
    25. Image 0 For 360 Horse Creek Dr 303
    26. Image 0 For 360 Horse Creek Dr 303
    27. Image 0 For 360 Horse Creek Dr 303
    28. Image 0 For 360 Horse Creek Dr 303
    29. Image 0 For 360 Horse Creek Dr 303
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $2,500

    Address: 360 Horse Creek Dr 303, NAPLES, FL 34110

    Description

    Beautiful, furnished unit available for long or short term. Lovely views of the pool and gorgeous landscaping. A must see unit, that is available for immediate move in after approval
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 226019132 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 360 Horse Creek Dr 303
    • Viewed: 1
    • Price: $2,500
    • Price sqft: $2
    • Waterfront: No
    • Waterfront Type: None
    • Year Built: 1990
    • Bldg sqft: 1448
    • Bedrooms: 2
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Screened Lanai/Porch
    • Flooring: Tile
    • Living Area: 1326
    School Information
    • High School: GULF COAST HIGH SCHOOL
    • Middle School: NORTH NAPLES MIDDLE SCHOOL
    • School Elementary: NAPLES PARK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Community
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: No
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Pool, Sidewalk, Streetlight
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator/Icemaker, Washer
    • Furnished: Turnkey
    • Interior Features: Window Coverings
    • Area Major: WIGGINS BAY
    • Parcel Number: 68551718948
    • Style: Mid Rise (4-7)
    • Unit Number: 303
    • View: Bay, Lake, Pool/Club
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 138 Pebble Shores Dr 103, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $2,450.00 ($2.04 / sqft )

    138 Pebble Shores Dr 103 More Like This

    1st floor 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo available as a long tern rental. Premier bedroom features a walk in closet. Full size washer and dryer in unit. Screened lanai with beautiful lake and fountain view,

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1200 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225084850
    2. Provided by Waterfront Realty Group Inc
    3. Contact Vergilio Portilho
    4. 239-263-1000
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1790 Imperial Golf Course Blvd A205, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $2,300.00 ($1.94 / sqft )

    1790 Imperial Golf Course Blvd A205 More Like This

    Discover your ideal Florida retreat in this beautifully furnished 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo, located in the gated community of Imperial in North Naples. Recently renovated, this home is designed for

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1183 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226000872
    2. Provided by Pelletier Properties, LLC
    3. Contact Laura Pelletier
    4. 239-825-5340
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 386 Emerald Bay Cir G-4, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $2,500.00 ($1.38 / sqft )

    386 Emerald Bay Cir G-4 More Like This

    This spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bath Second Floor Condo is located in a quiet community of emerald bay, Fully Furnished. This Gated community is Located Near west of 41. This Annual is minutes to beach's,

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1814 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226007732
    2. Provided by Supreme Rental Solutions PM
    3. Contact Manuel Castro
    4. (239) 908-2136
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 340 Horse Creek Dr 304, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $2,950.00 ($2.08 / sqft )

    340 Horse Creek Dr 304 Virtual Tour More Like This

    ? Renovated 2BR/2BA Condo | Gated Naples Community | Gulf Views ? Welcome to this newly renovated and beautifully appointed **2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo** located at **340 Horse Creek Drive in Naple

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1417 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026001022
    2. Provided by NextHome Advisors
    3. Contact Al Youhana
    4. (239) 931-9779
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 113 Wading Bird Cir W-204, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $3,000.00 ($2.77 / sqft )

    113 Wading Bird Cir W-204 More Like This

    ** SEASONAL** PIPER'S POINTE PALM RIVER ** NEAR MERCATO SHOPPING CENTER ** NEAR THE BEACH ** This nautically themed two bedroom/two bath condo in Pipers Pointe, Palm River comes fully furnished! Stain

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1084 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225060021
    2. Provided by Premier Property Management
    3. Contact Andrea Clark
    4. 239-321-6650
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 509 Roma Ct 202, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $3,000.00 ($2.07 / sqft )

    509 Roma Ct 202 More Like This

    Moving to Naples? Vanderbilt Villas is the perfect place to call home. This bright and comfortably furnished 3 bedroom condo is just a short stroll from Delnor Wiggins State Park and Vanderbilt Beach,

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1446 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225071738
    2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
    3. Contact Ryan Buchalter
    4. 239-594-2226
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1020 Palm View Dr C104, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $2,600.00 ($2.58 / sqft )

    1020 Palm View Dr C104 More Like This

    ***seasonal rental***north naples***fully furnished***turn key***close to everything***great location*** very peaceful and quiet first floor residence in palm river. This very light and airy condo has

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1008 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226003010
    2. Provided by Premier Property Management
    3. Contact Angela Muscato
    4. 239-321-6650
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 700 Diamond Cir 706, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $2,700.00 ($1.16 / sqft )

    700 Diamond Cir 706 More Like This

    Location, location, location! This 3 bedroom, 2 bath, 2nd floor fully furnished and recently updated unit is now available for April, May, June, July, August, September, October, November & December 2

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2334 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226003522
    2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Naples
    3. Contact Stephanie Rosenblum
    4. 239-449-1000
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 849 Palm View Dr 28, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $3,000.00 ($2.21 / sqft )

    849 Palm View Dr 28 More Like This

    Charming Lakefront Villa in North Naples. Dont miss the opportunity to live in one of North Naples most desirable neighborhoods, ideally located just off Immokalee Road and minutes from the world reno

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1360 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225066603
    2. Provided by WeichertRealtors-ParadiseHomes
    3. Contact James Pilkington, PA
    4. 239-213-1616
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 240 Palm River Blvd C102, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $2,995.00 ($2.08 / sqft )

    240 Palm River Blvd C102 More Like This

    ** 2/2 first floor unit ** delnor wiggins state park and beach ** steps away from pool ** seasonal ** spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo in river royal community prime location by delnor wiggins st

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1440 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225083330
    2. Provided by Premier Property Management
    3. Contact Cheri Anne DeMonico
    4. 239-321-6650
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap