Active
    Property Photos
    388 Harbour Dr 388
    1. Image 0 For 388 Harbour Dr 388
    2. Image 0 For 388 Harbour Dr 388
    3. Image 0 For 388 Harbour Dr 388
    4. Image 0 For 388 Harbour Dr 388
    5. Image 0 For 388 Harbour Dr 388
    6. Image 0 For 388 Harbour Dr 388
    7. Image 0 For 388 Harbour Dr 388
    8. Image 0 For 388 Harbour Dr 388
    9. Image 0 For 388 Harbour Dr 388
    10. Image 0 For 388 Harbour Dr 388
    11. Image 0 For 388 Harbour Dr 388
    12. Image 0 For 388 Harbour Dr 388
    13. Image 0 For 388 Harbour Dr 388
    14. Image 0 For 388 Harbour Dr 388
    15. Image 0 For 388 Harbour Dr 388
    16. Image 0 For 388 Harbour Dr 388
    17. Image 0 For 388 Harbour Dr 388
    18. Image 0 For 388 Harbour Dr 388
    19. Image 0 For 388 Harbour Dr 388
    20. Image 0 For 388 Harbour Dr 388
    21. Image 0 For 388 Harbour Dr 388
    22. Image 0 For 388 Harbour Dr 388
    23. Image 0 For 388 Harbour Dr 388
    24. Image 0 For 388 Harbour Dr 388
    25. Image 0 For 388 Harbour Dr 388
    26. Image 0 For 388 Harbour Dr 388
    27. Image 0 For 388 Harbour Dr 388
    28. Image 0 For 388 Harbour Dr 388
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $845,000

    Address: 388 Harbour Dr 388, NAPLES, FL 34103

    Description

    Discover what may be the best located residence in Harbour Lightsa gorgeous second floor BAY FRONT end unit with sweeping southwest views across Moorings Bay. Natural light and coastal breezes fill the 2 bed, 2 bath condominium throughout the day where you will enjoy an elevated vantage point to experience the beauty of Naples waterfront living. Harbour Lights is a boaters dream with direct gulf access, a new elevated seawall, new docks, and 35 ft boat slips, which based on availability may be leased by owners for $1000/year. Inside, the home has been meticulously cared for and thoughtfully updated with a high quality renovation highlighting a modern coastal aesthetic. Featuring a fully updated kitchen with elegant quartzite countertops, refined finishes, and a spacious island perfect for entertaining. The bright air conditioned sun room is a relaxing retreat, offering sunny views of the bay and poolperfect for morning coffee or unwinding at sunset. The split bedroom floorplan provides comfort and privacy for everyday living or visiting guests. Other great features are new carpeting, convenient in unit washer and dryer, and impact windows and sliders. Storage is abundant, with two dedicated storage unitsone on the second floor and another at ground levelproviding valuable extra space. Located just steps from the bay front tiki hut and grilling area (currently being beautifully updated), this unit offers effortless access to outdoor relaxation and social spaces. Harbour Drives prime location allows for an easy walk to the beach or you can enjoy exclusive private access to the Moorings Beach Park with parking through optional membership in the Moorings Property Owners Association. With its exceptional position, upgraded interior, and access to the best of Naples coastal living, this wonderful home offers a prime opportunity to enjoy Harbour Lights at its finest.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 226017347 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 388 Harbour Dr 388
    • Viewed: 2
    • Price: $845,000
    • Price sqft: $577
    • Waterfront: Yes
    • Wateraccess: Yes
    • Waterfront Type: Bay, Navigable, Seawall
    • Year Built: 1966
    • Bldg sqft: 1465
    • Bedrooms: 2
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Boat Slip, Dock Lease, Elec Avail at dock, Tiki Hut, Water Avail at Dock, Storage
    • Flooring: Carpet, Tile
    • Living Area: 1465
    • Other Structures: Storage
    • Roof: Tile
    School Information
    • High School: NAPLES HIGH SCHOOL
    • Middle School: GULFVIEW MIDDLE SCHOOL
    • School Elementary: SEA GATE ELEMENTARY
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: 1 Assigned, Guest, Paved
    Eco-Communities
    • Water Source: Central
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: No
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Barbecue, Common Laundry, Community Boat Dock, Community Boat Slip, Storage, Fish Cleaning Station, Internet Access, Private Membership, Car Wash Area
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 15012
    • Tax Year: 2025
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Electric Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator/Freezer, Refrigerator/Icemaker, Washer
    • Furnished: Negotiable
    • Interior Features: Built-In Cabinets, Smoke Detectors, Walk-In Closet(s), Window Coverings, Zero/Corner Door Sliders
    • Area Major: MOORINGS
    • Parcel Number: 09931040004
    • Style: Low Rise (1-3)
    • Unit Number: 388
    • View: Bay, Parking Lot, Partial Buildings
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 1180 Diana Ave, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $960,000.00 ($594.80 / sqft )

    1180 Diana Ave More Like This

    In the middle of town. Southern exposure. Sold at lot value but very livable. Easy to see. High and dry, never flooded, one mile to the Lowdermilk park and the beach. Very walkable. Million $$+ home

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1614 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226011532
    2. Provided by VIP Realty Group, Inc.
    3. Contact Amy Ashby
    4. 239-489-1100
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3420 Gulf Shore Blvd N 63, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $875,000.00 ($514.10 / sqft )

    3420 Gulf Shore Blvd N 63 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Perfectly positioned between Venetian Bay and the Gulf, this sixth floor residence at Harborside West in The Moorings offers a peaceful retreat with tasteful finishes, featuring 3 bedrooms, 2.5 baths,

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1702 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225076798
    2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
    3. Contact Dustin Beard
    4. 239-529-5451
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2900 Gulf Shore Blvd N 110, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $800,000.00 ($491.70 / sqft )

    2900 Gulf Shore Blvd N 110 Virtual Tour More Like This

    This beautifully renovated corner end residence offers three bedrooms and two baths overlooking the bayfront pool and sparkling waters of Moorings Bay. Notable features of this home include a wall of

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1627 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226013136
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Larry Roorda, PA
    4. 239-659-0099
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1308 Rosemary Ln, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $895,000.00 ($423.77 / sqft )

    1308 Rosemary Ln More Like This

    Great location. Main house site that is (13,500) sq.ft. This Lot Fronts onto Rosemary Ln. This Home is priced at Lot Value. Get the Home for Free. Can Show several Comp's in the area that support

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2112 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225084746
    2. Provided by 5th Avenue South Realty LLC
    3. Contact Michael Corradi
    4. 239-285-5008
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3100 Gulf Shore Blvd N 104, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $999,000.00 ($579.80 / sqft )

    3100 Gulf Shore Blvd N 104 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Unforgettable sunsets and prime Naples living await in this beautifully appointed Lucerne residence. Designed for both comfort and style, this two bedroom, two bath spacious layout includes formal liv

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1723 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026013982
    2. Provided by Realty One Group MVP
    3. Contact JoAnn Brandon
    4. (800) 896-8790
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3115 Gulf Shore Blvd N 701s, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $950,000.00 ($581.75 / sqft )

    3115 Gulf Shore Blvd N 701s Virtual Tour More Like This

    Positioned on the 7th floor of the esteemed Lausanne in The Moorings, this beautifully finished residence blends elegance, comfort, and coastal sophistication with stunning views of Moorings Bay. This

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1633 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225077635
    2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
    3. Contact Dustin Beard
    4. 239-529-5451
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 383 Harbour Dr 101, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $824,900.00 ($399.47 / sqft )

    383 Harbour Dr 101 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Completely reimagined down to the studs, this residence at Orleans offers a rare blend of refined design, sweeping bay views, and an unbeatable Moorings location. Every detail has been thoughtfully up

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2065 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226004870
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Mary Yon
    4. 239-280-2000
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4784 West Blvd B101, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $850,000.00 ($477.53 / sqft )

    4784 West Blvd B101 Virtual Tour More Like This

    A rare and exceptional offering in the heart of Park Shore, this completely reimagined two bedroom, two bath villa in the intimate enclave of Lakeview Pines delivers a level of finish, privacy, and ou

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1780 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226015395
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Linda Perry, PA
    4. 239-261-6161
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2500 10th St N, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $825,000.00 ($528.51 / sqft )

    2500 10th St N Virtual Tour More Like This

    Located in a well established Naples neighborhood, this 2 bedroom, 2.5 bath home offers timeless design, thoughtful details, and exceptional proximity to everything Southwest Florida living has to off

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1561 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026008429
    2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Fort Myers and the Islands
    3. Contact Phoenicia Wright
    4. (239) 236-4350
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3400 Gulf Shore Blvd N O1, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $850,000.00 ($551.95 / sqft )

    3400 Gulf Shore Blvd N O1 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Set on the edge of Venetian Bay, this rarely available three bedroom, first floor corner residence offers a front row seat to one of Naples most tranquil waterfront settings. With only four units in t

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1540 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226000563
    2. Provided by Serhant-Naples
    3. Contact Megan Chionis
    4. 786-296-8626
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap