Active
    Property Photos
    13140 Hamilton Harbour Dr F4
    1. Image 0 For 13140 Hamilton Harbour Dr F4
    2. Image 0 For 13140 Hamilton Harbour Dr F4
    3. Image 0 For 13140 Hamilton Harbour Dr F4
    4. Image 0 For 13140 Hamilton Harbour Dr F4
    5. Image 0 For 13140 Hamilton Harbour Dr F4
    6. Image 0 For 13140 Hamilton Harbour Dr F4
    7. Image 0 For 13140 Hamilton Harbour Dr F4
    8. Image 0 For 13140 Hamilton Harbour Dr F4
    9. Image 0 For 13140 Hamilton Harbour Dr F4
    10. Image 0 For 13140 Hamilton Harbour Dr F4
    11. Image 0 For 13140 Hamilton Harbour Dr F4
    12. Image 0 For 13140 Hamilton Harbour Dr F4
    13. Image 0 For 13140 Hamilton Harbour Dr F4
    14. Image 0 For 13140 Hamilton Harbour Dr F4
    15. Image 0 For 13140 Hamilton Harbour Dr F4
    16. Image 0 For 13140 Hamilton Harbour Dr F4
    17. Image 0 For 13140 Hamilton Harbour Dr F4
    18. Image 0 For 13140 Hamilton Harbour Dr F4
    19. Image 0 For 13140 Hamilton Harbour Dr F4
    20. Image 0 For 13140 Hamilton Harbour Dr F4
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $5,500

    Address: 13140 Hamilton Harbour Dr F4, NAPLES, FL 34110

    Description

    Outstanding unit in Bermuda Greens at Imperial Golf Estates. Enjoy a spacious lanai with golf course and landscape views. The unit has 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and a 1 car garage. The unit has been newly furnished, spacious living area with plenty of seating and TV, dining area, coffee hutch area, fully equipped kitchen, and much more. The primary bedroom with walk in closet and ensuite bathroom with shower only, has a king bed, TV, and slider to lanai. The guest suite is a queen bed, TV, desk, and printer. The guest bathroom has a tub/shower combo. This unit has a laundry closet, WIFI, and beach chairs. Bermuda Greens has a community pool with community room, grill area, and spa. The neighborhood has a busy social schedule during season. Conveniently located just 3 miles to the beautiful and top rated Delnor Wiggins State Park Beach, fine dining, shopping, & entertainment. 90 day stay required. Off season availability at discounted rate.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 226017085 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 13140 Hamilton Harbour Dr F4
    • Viewed: 4
    • Price: $5,500
    • Price sqft: $4
    • Waterfront: No
    • Waterfront Type: None
    • Year Built: 1994
    • Bldg sqft: 1554
    • Bedrooms: 2
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Screened Lanai/Porch
    • Flooring: Tile
    • Living Area: 1340
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: Driveway Paved, Attached
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Community
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: No
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Bocce Court, Pool, Community Room, Spa/Hot Tub, Streetlight, Underground Utility
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Electric Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Refrigerator/Freezer, Washer
    • Furnished: Turnkey
    • Interior Features: Built-In Cabinets, Custom Mirrors, Pantry, Smoke Detectors, Walk-In Closet(s), Window Coverings
    • Area Major: IMPERIAL GOLF ESTATES
    • Parcel Number: 23980001164
    • Style: Low Rise (1-3)
    • Unit Number: F4
    • View: Golf Course, Lake, Landscaped Area
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 15161 Cedarwood Ln 1505, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $5,250.00 ($3.78 / sqft )

    15161 Cedarwood Ln 1505 More Like This

    Available Now. This stunning 5th floor remodeled 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo is a true gem. The open floor plan invites you into a modern eat in kitchen, featuring custom cabinetry, stainless steel applia

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1388 sqft
    1. MLSID: 223038760
    2. Provided by Realty World J. PAVICH R.E.
    3. Contact Joe R Pavich
    4. (239) 495-9968
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 14530 Red Fox Run 215, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $6,500.00 ($4.19 / sqft )

    14530 Red Fox Run 215 More Like This

    **Available for immediate short term rentalfully furnished and move in ready in the highly sought after Falling Waters community in Naples! This cozy maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo offers spacious

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1551 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225049670
    2. Provided by Naples Vacation Properties
    3. Contact Jake Ponsler
    4. 239-206-3375
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 470 Bermuda Cove Way 2-303, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $4,990.00 ($3.24 / sqft )

    470 Bermuda Cove Way 2-303 More Like This

    Now available for 2026 season january 5, 2026 to march 4, 2026. Beautiful and well appointed third story condo (with elevator) offering great views and in a wonderful location. Walk to the beach or cl

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1538 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225066244
    2. Provided by Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    3. Contact gerald Mathusek
    4. 239-261-2244
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 526 Lake Louise Cir 4-403, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $6,500.00 ($3.74 / sqft )

    526 Lake Louise Cir 4-403 More Like This

    Location, Location, walking or biking to the beach! Beautifully renovated 3/2 private lake view condo with an attached garage, West of 41, quiet and peaceful location, close to 2 beaches. Condo has i

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1740 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225066760
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Grace Meholick
    4. 239-262-4242
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1310 Charleston Square Dr 1, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $5,900.00 ($3.17 / sqft )

    1310 Charleston Square Dr 1 More Like This

    Charleston Square in Imperial is a gated community just minutes to Vanderbilt Beach, Barefoot Beach, Delnor Wiggins Pass State Park, dozens of fabulous restaurants and Mercato one of the hottest spots

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1863 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225066660
    2. Provided by Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
    3. Contact Maria Metzger, PA
    4. 239-261-9101
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 760 Wiggins Lake Dr 205, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $5,500.00 ($4.66 / sqft )

    760 Wiggins Lake Dr 205 More Like This

    Centrally located West of 41, only minutes to Vanderbilt or Bonita Beaches, public golf courses, restaurants and local shopping! This 2nd floor condo is extremely cozy and tastefully furnished. Situat

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1179 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226007412
    2. Provided by WeichertRealtors-ParadiseHomes
    3. Contact James Pilkington, PA
    4. 239-213-1616
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 13105 Vanderbilt Dr 802, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $5,400.00 ($3.72 / sqft )

    13105 Vanderbilt Dr 802 More Like This

    Available Feb April 2026 or longer! /VIEWS WATER and more VIEWS! Escape the cold winters up north and enjoy this incredible slice of paradise in the highly sought after Marina Bay Club. Absolutely

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1450 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225073771
    2. Provided by Florida Home Realty, Inc.
    3. Contact Susan Procacci
    4. 239-430-3995
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 15400 Cedarwood Ln 1-201, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $6,000.00 ($4.67 / sqft )

    15400 Cedarwood Ln 1-201 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Escape to this beautifully renovated 2 bedroom, 2 bath vacation rental in Naples, FL, where comfort and style meet stunning natural beauty. This second floor end unit offers a private entrance with a

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1286 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225084837
    2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
    3. Contact Monica Simon
    4. 239-594-2226
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1415 Sweetwater Cv 104, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $6,500.00 ($4.39 / sqft )

    1415 Sweetwater Cv 104 More Like This

    Welcome to Sterling Oaks in North Naples! This beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath first floor end unit condo is perfectly located just a 2 minute walk to the resort style amenities and a short d

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1479 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225057838
    2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
    3. Contact Gregory Manchester
    4. 239-263-3300
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1520 Imperial Golf Course Blvd 211, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $5,000.00 ($3.68 / sqft )

    1520 Imperial Golf Course Blvd 211 Virtual Tour More Like This

    This charming First Floor End Unit in Imperial Golf Estates is available for the summer or high season months. Discover this beautifully appointed first floor end unit, featuring two bedrooms and tw

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1357 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225056899
    2. Provided by Berkshire Hathaway FL Realty
    3. Contact Jana DeNault, PA
    4. 239-659-4200
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap