Active
    Property Photos
    14508 Sterling Oaks Dr
    1. Image 0 For 14508 Sterling Oaks Dr
    2. Image 0 For 14508 Sterling Oaks Dr
    3. Image 0 For 14508 Sterling Oaks Dr
    4. Image 0 For 14508 Sterling Oaks Dr
    5. Image 0 For 14508 Sterling Oaks Dr
    6. Image 0 For 14508 Sterling Oaks Dr
    7. Image 0 For 14508 Sterling Oaks Dr
    8. Image 0 For 14508 Sterling Oaks Dr
    9. Image 0 For 14508 Sterling Oaks Dr
    10. Image 0 For 14508 Sterling Oaks Dr
    11. Image 0 For 14508 Sterling Oaks Dr
    12. Image 0 For 14508 Sterling Oaks Dr
    13. Image 0 For 14508 Sterling Oaks Dr
    14. Image 0 For 14508 Sterling Oaks Dr
    15. Image 0 For 14508 Sterling Oaks Dr
    16. Image 0 For 14508 Sterling Oaks Dr
    17. Image 0 For 14508 Sterling Oaks Dr
    18. Image 0 For 14508 Sterling Oaks Dr
    19. Image 0 For 14508 Sterling Oaks Dr
    20. Image 0 For 14508 Sterling Oaks Dr
    21. Image 0 For 14508 Sterling Oaks Dr
    22. Image 0 For 14508 Sterling Oaks Dr
    23. Image 0 For 14508 Sterling Oaks Dr
    24. Image 0 For 14508 Sterling Oaks Dr
    25. Image 0 For 14508 Sterling Oaks Dr
    26. Image 0 For 14508 Sterling Oaks Dr
    27. Image 0 For 14508 Sterling Oaks Dr
    28. Image 0 For 14508 Sterling Oaks Dr
    29. Image 0 For 14508 Sterling Oaks Dr
    30. Image 0 For 14508 Sterling Oaks Dr
    31. Image 0 For 14508 Sterling Oaks Dr
    32. Image 0 For 14508 Sterling Oaks Dr
    33. Image 0 For 14508 Sterling Oaks Dr
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $9,500

    Address: 14508 Sterling Oaks Dr, NAPLES, FL 34110

    Description

    **fabulous pool home! ** available for season 2027 **90 days minimum preferred newly renovated kitchen and guest bathroom, new flooring throughout main area and master bedroom! Beautifully decorated and well appointed, this 3 bedroom plus a den pool home with spa has all the comforts of home. Features include vaulted ceilings and an open floor plan. Outdoor living can be enjoyed to the fullest while stepping onto the expansive screened in lanai featuring a private pool, spa and barbecue grill and plenty of outdoor furniture for lounging or entertaining. If that wasn't enough you are surrounded by the many amenities sterling oaks has to offer including a clubhouse with an olympic sized heated pool and jetted hot tub, poolside cabana grille & bar, bocce courts, pickleball courts and fitness room including mens & womens locker rooms with showers & sauna. Tennis available with a separate membership transfer fee, quarterly or annually. Located in north naples, sterling oaks is just off of us 41n, convenient for travel to downtown naples, bonita, estero and ft. Myers for plenty of shopping, dining and entertainment. Smoking and pets are not permitted per the association.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 226015475 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 14508 Sterling Oaks Dr
    • Viewed: 1
    • Price: $9,500
    • Price sqft: $3
    • Waterfront: No
    • Waterfront Type: None
    • Year Built: 2003
    • Bldg sqft: 3400
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Screened Lanai/Porch
    • Flooring: Carpet, Tile
    • Living Area: 2599
    • Other Structures: Tennis Court(s)
    School Information
    • High School: GULF COAST HIGH SCHOOL
    • Middle School: NORTH NAPLES MIDDLE SCHOOL
    • School Elementary: NAPLES PARK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: Driveway Paved, Attached
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Community, Below Ground, Electric Heat, Screen Enclosure
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: No
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Bocce Court, Pool, Fitness Center, Internet Access, Pickleball, Restaurant, Streetlight, Tennis Court(s)
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator/Icemaker, Self Cleaning Oven, Washer
    • Furnished: Furnished, Turnkey
    • Interior Features: Foyer, Pantry, Smoke Detectors, Tray Ceiling(s), Volume Ceiling, Walk-In Closet(s), Window Coverings
    • Area Major: STERLING OAKS
    • Parcel Number: 74903003004
    • Style: Two Story, Multi-Story Home, Single Family
    • View: Landscaped Area
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 6247 Ashwood Ln, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $8,900.00 ($3.14 / sqft )

    6247 Ashwood Ln More Like This

    The home offers 3 bedrooms two baths. King, Queen & Twin beds. Great room layout includes formal dining, living room and family room area. Large kitchen just steps to the screened in pool & lanai with

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2837 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225065480
    2. Provided by Woodruff Property Management
    3. Contact Shawn Cassel
    4. 239-571-8176
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 425 Cove Tower Dr 902, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $9,400.00 ($5.07 / sqft )

    425 Cove Tower Dr 902 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Stunning Newly Remodeled Condo Available! Discover this beautifully renovated 2 bedroom plus den, 2 bathroom condo located on the 9th floor. This exquisite residence features custom built kitchen cab

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1854 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225058438
    2. Provided by Berkshire Hathaway FL Realty
    3. Contact Jana DeNault, PA
    4. 239-659-4200
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 275 Indies Way 1703, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $9,500.00 ($3.12 / sqft )

    275 Indies Way 1703 More Like This

    Experience luxury high rise living at the Grande Phoenician, where contemporary design meets the relaxed Naples lifestyle. This pristine residence offers an open floor plan with a private elevator, go

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3046 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225068595
    2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
    3. Contact Lesley Garlock
    4. 239-594-2226
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 315 Dunes Blvd 201, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $11,000.00 ($4.06 / sqft )

    315 Dunes Blvd 201 More Like This

    Welcome to 315 Dunes Blvd, Unit 201 a beautifully furnished, turnkey residence located in the premier resort style community of The Dunes of Naples. This spacious and elegantly decorated 3 bedroom, 2

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2707 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225071752
    2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
    3. Contact Ryan Buchalter
    4. 239-594-2226
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5873 Three Iron Dr 503, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $9,000.00 ($3.75 / sqft )

    5873 Three Iron Dr 503 More Like This

    The Strand is one of Naples' most desirable gated communities! Be the first to enjoy this totally remodeled One of a kind property. The owners spared no expense making it Bright and Beautiful. Easter

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2400 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225070422
    2. Provided by Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
    3. Contact Maria Metzger, PA
    4. 239-261-9101
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 45 Wickliffe Dr, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $9,000.00 ($4.34 / sqft )

    45 Wickliffe Dr More Like This

    Look no further! Spend your Florida stay in this spacious and rare to find four bedroom, two full bathroom single home with 2 car garage nestled in north Naples which is a fabulous location! Convenien

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2072 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225069829
    2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
    3. Contact Lisa Miller
    4. 239-262-7131
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6478 Waverly Green Way, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $10,400.00 ($4.16 / sqft )

    6478 Waverly Green Way More Like This

    Carlton Lakes home away from home. Welcome to this inviting well equipped pool home conveniently located for easy travel to beaches, shopping and nightlife just North of Seed to Table in Carlton Lakes

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2500 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225074323
    2. Provided by Woodruff Property Management
    3. Contact Shawn Cassel
    4. 239-571-8176
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 16375 Viansa Way 102, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $11,000.00 ($3.03 / sqft )

    16375 Viansa Way 102 More Like This

    Availability for Long Term "Turnkey" Annual Lease for $11,000 per month starting June 1, 2026. Nestled within the prestigious Talis Park community in Naples, Florida, 16375 Viansa Way #102 offers an e

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3634 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226012386
    2. Provided by Real Broker, LLC
    3. Contact Janine Rendano
    4. 855-450-0442
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 16885 Fairgrove Way  6-201, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $10,000.00 ($3.34 / sqft )

    16885 Fairgrove Way 6-201 More Like This

    TALIS PARK GOLF RENTAL AVAILABILITY $10K per month during off season, May 15 October 2026 & December 2026 GOLF MEMBERSHIP $15K! Stunning Coach Home, 3 bedrooms, den, 2 full baths, private elevator

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2990 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225070472
    2. Provided by RMC REALTY INTERNATIONAL
    3. Contact Judy Kelly
    4. 239-352-6400
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1282 Belaire Ct W, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $9,500.00 ($4.56 / sqft )

    1282 Belaire Ct W More Like This

    Direct Gulf Access Canal front home west of Route 41 in a desirable Gulf access boating community, featuring a 10,000 lb boat lift, screened pool, and private 1st floor 1 bedroom, 1 bath efficiency wi

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 2084 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226001347
    2. Provided by Marzucco Real Estate
    3. Contact Michael DiGrigoli
    4. 239-776-5194
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap