Active
    Property Photos
    788 Park Shore Dr C25
    1. Image 0 For 788 Park Shore Dr C25
    2. Image 0 For 788 Park Shore Dr C25
    3. Image 0 For 788 Park Shore Dr C25
    4. Image 0 For 788 Park Shore Dr C25
    5. Image 0 For 788 Park Shore Dr C25
    6. Image 0 For 788 Park Shore Dr C25
    7. Image 0 For 788 Park Shore Dr C25
    8. Image 0 For 788 Park Shore Dr C25
    9. Image 0 For 788 Park Shore Dr C25
    10. Image 0 For 788 Park Shore Dr C25
    11. Image 0 For 788 Park Shore Dr C25
    12. Image 0 For 788 Park Shore Dr C25
    13. Image 0 For 788 Park Shore Dr C25
    14. Image 0 For 788 Park Shore Dr C25
    15. Image 0 For 788 Park Shore Dr C25
    16. Image 0 For 788 Park Shore Dr C25
    17. Image 0 For 788 Park Shore Dr C25
    18. Image 0 For 788 Park Shore Dr C25
    19. Image 0 For 788 Park Shore Dr C25
    20. Image 0 For 788 Park Shore Dr C25
    21. Image 0 For 788 Park Shore Dr C25
    22. Image 0 For 788 Park Shore Dr C25
    23. Image 0 For 788 Park Shore Dr C25
    24. Image 0 For 788 Park Shore Dr C25
    25. Image 0 For 788 Park Shore Dr C25
    26. Image 0 For 788 Park Shore Dr C25
    27. Image 0 For 788 Park Shore Dr C25
    28. Image 0 For 788 Park Shore Dr C25
    29. Image 0 For 788 Park Shore Dr C25
    30. Image 0 For 788 Park Shore Dr C25
    31. Image 0 For 788 Park Shore Dr C25
    32. Image 0 For 788 Park Shore Dr C25
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $389,000

    Address: 788 Park Shore Dr C25, NAPLES, FL 34103

    Description

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged, AI generated or rendered. A sunny, west facing second floor corner residence in Hidden Lake Villas offers a rare opportunity in Park Shore. This partially furnished two bedroom, two bath condominium features an updated kitchen and baths, along with hardwood flooring and tile throughout. Relax on the white tiled lanai with tranquil views of expansive, lushly landscaped grounds. A distinctive open air courtyard with a fountain provides Capri building residents a unique outdoor living space. Set within a vibrant 16 acre community, Hidden Lake Villas features a natural lake, community pool, clubhouse, and recreational amenities including tennis and pickleball. West of U.S. 41. The community offers convenient access to Venetian Village, Waterside Shops, and Fifth Avenue South for premier dining, shopping, and entertainment. On site management and full time maintenance ensure a well maintained, carefree environment. As an added bonus, Park Shore Association membership is also available to Hidden Lake Villas residents to access the beautiful Park Shore beach, with parking and beachside facilities.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 226015098 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 788 Park Shore Dr C25
    • Viewed: 2
    • Price: $389,000
    • Price sqft: $346
    • Waterfront: No
    • Waterfront Type: None
    • Year Built: 1973
    • Bldg sqft: 1123
    • Bedrooms: 2
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Screened Lanai/Porch, Courtyard, Tennis Court(s)
    • Flooring: Laminate, Tile
    • Living Area: 1015
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: 1 Assigned, Guest, Paved
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Community
    • Water Source: Central
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: No
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Barbecue, Beach Club Available, Bike Storage, Clubhouse, Pool, Community Room, Fitness Center, Internet Access, Library, Pickleball, Sidewalk, Streetlight, Tennis Court(s), Underground Utility, Car Wash Area
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 10684
    • Tax Year: 2025
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator/Freezer, Refrigerator/Icemaker, Washer
    • Furnished: Partially
    • Interior Features: Pantry, Smoke Detectors, Walk-In Closet(s), Window Coverings
    • Area Major: PARK SHORE
    • Parcel Number: 10033040001
    • Style: Low Rise (1-3)
    • Unit Number: C25
    • View: Landscaped Area
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 555 Park Shore Dr B-412, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $359,000.00 ($299.17 / sqft )

    555 Park Shore Dr B-412 Virtual Tour More Like This

    DEAL ALERT!! 100k price reduction makes this the lowest priced 2/2 Condo west of Old Trail Drive, just east of Crayton Road and Venetian Village in prestigious Park Shore. Located securely on the Fou

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1200 sqft
    1. MLSID: 224021615
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Rowan Samuel
    4. 239-280-2000
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4160 Crayton Rd A8, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $445,000.00 ($308.81 / sqft )

    4160 Crayton Rd A8 More Like This

    Endless Potential in a Coveted Beachside Location! This spacious two bedroom, two bath condo is just moments from the Gulf and full of opportunity. Bright and airy, the residence is move in ready, but

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1441 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225080694
    2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
    3. Contact Sheree Goldenbaum
    4. 239-529-5451
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4126 Belair Ln B6, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $369,000.00 ($263.57 / sqft )

    4126 Belair Ln B6 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Residents are eligible for membership in the Park Shore Association, providing access to the private Park Shore Beach Park, a gated beachfront retreat with parking, picnic areas, and stunning Gulf vie

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1400 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226000536
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Lynne Hancock
    4. 239-302-4100
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 788 Park Shore Dr E39, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $379,000.00 ($337.49 / sqft )

    788 Park Shore Dr E39 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Nestled in the heart of Naples, this charming 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo offers a serene tropical setting that captures the essence of resort style living. Hidden Lake Villas is located west of 41 in the

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1123 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225072614
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Melissa Cure
    4. 239-261-6622
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4126 Belair Ln C4, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $399,500.00 ($334.31 / sqft )

    4126 Belair Ln C4 More Like This

    Welcome home to Park Place in Park Shore! Park Place is an intimate community of just 22 residences located in the "West of 41" highly coveted Park Shore community. This end unit condo is located on t

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1195 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226013346
    2. Provided by Century 21 AllPoints Realty
    3. Contact Rich Kasparian
    4. 239-471-4740
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4022 Belair Ln 2, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $410,000.00 ($298.18 / sqft )

    4022 Belair Ln 2 More Like This

    Welcome to The Lexington at Park Shore, perfectly situated in the heart of Naples, where location truly is everything. This beautifully furnished 2 bedroom, 2 bath first floor condo offers the ultimat

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1375 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226008327
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Lisa Lagergren
    4. 239-434-0101
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3055 Riviera Dr 102, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $444,000.00 ($370.00 / sqft )

    3055 Riviera Dr 102 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Enjoy tranquil lake views surrounded by lush tropical landscaping and spectacular western sunsets from this completely renovated first floor residence in Camelot Club at The Moorings. Offered furnishe

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1200 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226008615
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Michelle Thomas
    4. 239-642-2222
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3300 Binnacle Dr 205, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $465,000.00 ($281.82 / sqft )

    3300 Binnacle Dr 205 More Like This

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged, AI generated or rendered. Discover coastal perfection in this bright and inviting 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo located in the highly sought after Moorin

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1650 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226010919
    2. Provided by Realty One Group MVP
    3. Contact Tom Janes, II
    4. 800-896-8790
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1240 Shady Rest Ln 104, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $429,995.00 ($245.71 / sqft )

    1240 Shady Rest Ln 104 Reduced More Like This

    Hidden Cove Gem Prime Naples Location & Easy Living Discover the perfect blend of location and lifestyle just one mile from the beach in beautiful Naples. Tucked away at the end of a quiet drive

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1750 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226013317
    2. Provided by Joseph Walter Realty LLC
    3. Contact Scott Fader
    4. 248-294-7848
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap