Active
    Property Photos
    300 Park Shore Dr 1b
    1. Image 0 For 300 Park Shore Dr 1b
    2. Image 0 For 300 Park Shore Dr 1b
    3. Image 0 For 300 Park Shore Dr 1b
    4. Image 0 For 300 Park Shore Dr 1b
    5. Image 0 For 300 Park Shore Dr 1b
    6. Image 0 For 300 Park Shore Dr 1b
    7. Image 0 For 300 Park Shore Dr 1b
    8. Image 0 For 300 Park Shore Dr 1b
    9. Image 0 For 300 Park Shore Dr 1b
    10. Image 0 For 300 Park Shore Dr 1b
    11. Image 0 For 300 Park Shore Dr 1b
    12. Image 0 For 300 Park Shore Dr 1b
    13. Image 0 For 300 Park Shore Dr 1b
    14. Image 0 For 300 Park Shore Dr 1b
    15. Image 0 For 300 Park Shore Dr 1b
    16. Image 0 For 300 Park Shore Dr 1b
    17. Image 0 For 300 Park Shore Dr 1b
    18. Image 0 For 300 Park Shore Dr 1b
    19. Image 0 For 300 Park Shore Dr 1b
    20. Image 0 For 300 Park Shore Dr 1b
    21. Image 0 For 300 Park Shore Dr 1b
    22. Image 0 For 300 Park Shore Dr 1b
    23. Image 0 For 300 Park Shore Dr 1b
    24. Image 0 For 300 Park Shore Dr 1b
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $888,000

    Address: 300 Park Shore Dr 1b, NAPLES, FL 34103

    Description

    Newly renovated condo unit in Park Shore right on Venetian Bay. Boat Docks and Kayak racks right on the back of the building giving you access to the Gulf of Mexico. Walk to the beach through the private Park Shore Beach Park and walk to the Venetian Village luxury shops and restaurants; at a short drive to exquisite amenities at Waterside Shoppes, Mercato and Naples downtown. State of the art new GE appliances, luxury vinyl plank(LVP) flooring, quartz countertop in the kitchen and pendant lights are some of the gracious upgrades. Double stack in residence washer and dryer. Enjoy the serene views of the water looking out of your bedroom or dining room windows toward Venetian Bay. The community pool overlooks the bay for pleasant views of Inner Doctors Bay and amazing sunsets; a place to call home.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 226014855 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 300 Park Shore Dr 1b
    • Viewed: 7
    • Price: $888,000
    • Price sqft: $793
    • Waterfront: Yes
    • Wateraccess: Yes
    • Waterfront Type: Bay
    • Year Built: 1974
    • Bldg sqft: 1120
    • Bedrooms: 2
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Dock Lease, Built In Grill
    • Fencing: Fenced
    • Flooring: Vinyl
    • Living Area: 1120
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: 1 Assigned, Covered, Driveway Paved, Guest, Paved, Detached Carport
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Community
    • Water Source: Central
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: Limits
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Barbecue, Bike And Jog Path, Bike Storage, Community Boat Dock, Pool, Spa/Hot Tub, Storage, Internet Access, Private Beach Pavilion, See Remarks, Sidewalk, Streetlight, Trash Chute, Underground Utility
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 18800
    • Tax Year: 2025
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Electric Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator/Freezer, Washer, Wine Cooler
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Closet Cabinets, Smoke Detectors, Walk-In Closet(s), Window Coverings
    • Area Major: PARK SHORE
    • Parcel Number: 16260080003
    • Style: Mid Rise (4-7)
    • Unit Number: 1B
    • View: Bay, Water
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 1180 Diana Ave, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $960,000.00 ($594.80 / sqft )

    1180 Diana Ave More Like This

    In the middle of town. Southern exposure. Sold at lot value but very livable. Easy to see. High and dry, never flooded, one mile to the Lowdermilk park and the beach. Very walkable. Million $$+ home

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1614 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226011532
    2. Provided by VIP Realty Group, Inc.
    3. Contact Amy Ashby
    4. 239-489-1100
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4005 Gulf Shore Blvd N 1104, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $999,900.00 ($786.70 / sqft )

    4005 Gulf Shore Blvd N 1104 More Like This

    "Live Life Beautifully in Southwest Florida" and experience the best of Naples in this elegantly remodeled coastal contemporary condo, perched on the 11th floor of Gulfside at Park Shore. Offering two

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1271 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225081117
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Keri Huber
    4. 239-261-6622
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3420 Gulf Shore Blvd N 63, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $875,000.00 ($514.10 / sqft )

    3420 Gulf Shore Blvd N 63 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Perfectly positioned between Venetian Bay and the Gulf, this sixth floor residence at Harborside West in The Moorings offers a peaceful retreat with tasteful finishes, featuring 3 bedrooms, 2.5 baths,

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1702 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225076798
    2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
    3. Contact Dustin Beard
    4. 239-529-5451
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3399 Gulf Shore Blvd N 203, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $894,000.00 ($679.33 / sqft )

    3399 Gulf Shore Blvd N 203 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Enjoy the ultimate Naples lifestyle in this FURNISHED 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo located in the highly sought after Imperial Club at The Moorings, a premier 55+ community set DIRECTLY ON THE GULF. This s

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1316 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225071556
    2. Provided by Keller Williams Elevate Luxury
    3. Contact Christina Ruud
    4. (239) 330-1217
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4005 Gulf Shore Blvd N 904, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $979,000.00 ($770.26 / sqft )

    4005 Gulf Shore Blvd N 904 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Southern exposure and effortless coastal elegance define this fully furnished, truly turnkey 9th floor residence at Gulfside. With designer furnishings included, this is a seamless move in opportunity

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1271 sqft
    1. MLSID: 224046271
    2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
    3. Contact Brian Giacomello, LLC
    4. 239-231-3380
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2900 Gulf Shore Blvd N 110, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $800,000.00 ($491.70 / sqft )

    2900 Gulf Shore Blvd N 110 Virtual Tour More Like This

    This beautifully renovated corner end residence offers three bedrooms and two baths overlooking the bayfront pool and sparkling waters of Moorings Bay. Notable features of this home include a wall of

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1627 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226013136
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Larry Roorda, PA
    4. 239-659-0099
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1308 Rosemary Ln, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $895,000.00 ($423.77 / sqft )

    1308 Rosemary Ln More Like This

    Great location. Main house site that is (13,500) sq.ft. This Lot Fronts onto Rosemary Ln. This Home is priced at Lot Value. Get the Home for Free. Can Show several Comp's in the area that support

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2112 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225084746
    2. Provided by 5th Avenue South Realty LLC
    3. Contact Michael Corradi
    4. 239-285-5008
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3100 Gulf Shore Blvd N 104, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $999,000.00 ($579.80 / sqft )

    3100 Gulf Shore Blvd N 104 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Unforgettable sunsets and prime Naples living await in this beautifully appointed Lucerne residence. Designed for both comfort and style, this two bedroom, two bath spacious layout includes formal liv

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1723 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026013982
    2. Provided by Realty One Group MVP
    3. Contact JoAnn Brandon
    4. (800) 896-8790
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2850 Gulf Shore Blvd N 106, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $899,900.00 ($624.93 / sqft )

    2850 Gulf Shore Blvd N 106 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Experience breathtaking panoramic views of Moorings Bay from this beautifully reimagined and meticulously redesigned condominium. Every detail has been thoughtfully curated, blending modern elegance w

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1440 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226011922
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Steve Allison
    4. 239-434-2424
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3115 Gulf Shore Blvd N 701s, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $950,000.00 ($581.75 / sqft )

    3115 Gulf Shore Blvd N 701s Virtual Tour More Like This

    Positioned on the 7th floor of the esteemed Lausanne in The Moorings, this beautifully finished residence blends elegance, comfort, and coastal sophistication with stunning views of Moorings Bay. This

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1633 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225077635
    2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
    3. Contact Dustin Beard
    4. 239-529-5451
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap