Active
    Property Photos
    16903 Fairgrove Way 102
    1. Image 0 For 16903 Fairgrove Way 102
    2. Image 0 For 16903 Fairgrove Way 102
    3. Image 0 For 16903 Fairgrove Way 102
    4. Image 0 For 16903 Fairgrove Way 102
    5. Image 0 For 16903 Fairgrove Way 102
    6. Image 0 For 16903 Fairgrove Way 102
    7. Image 0 For 16903 Fairgrove Way 102
    8. Image 0 For 16903 Fairgrove Way 102
    9. Image 0 For 16903 Fairgrove Way 102
    10. Image 0 For 16903 Fairgrove Way 102
    11. Image 0 For 16903 Fairgrove Way 102
    12. Image 0 For 16903 Fairgrove Way 102
    13. Image 0 For 16903 Fairgrove Way 102
    14. Image 0 For 16903 Fairgrove Way 102
    15. Image 0 For 16903 Fairgrove Way 102
    16. Image 0 For 16903 Fairgrove Way 102
    17. Image 0 For 16903 Fairgrove Way 102
    18. Image 0 For 16903 Fairgrove Way 102
    19. Image 0 For 16903 Fairgrove Way 102
    20. Image 0 For 16903 Fairgrove Way 102
    21. Image 0 For 16903 Fairgrove Way 102
    22. Image 0 For 16903 Fairgrove Way 102
    23. Image 0 For 16903 Fairgrove Way 102
    24. Image 0 For 16903 Fairgrove Way 102
    25. Image 0 For 16903 Fairgrove Way 102
    26. Image 0 For 16903 Fairgrove Way 102
    27. Image 0 For 16903 Fairgrove Way 102
    28. Image 0 For 16903 Fairgrove Way 102
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $6,500

    Address: 16903 Fairgrove Way 102, NAPLES, FL 34110

    Description

    Available starting 4/16/26 $12K per month during season Oct April and off season $6,500 May Sept. Owner would also consider and annual rental $6,500K per month. The Fairgrove Coach Homes are the newest constructed condos in the community built in 2024. This first floor coach home comes turn key with 3 bedrooms and 2 full bathrooms and a private two car garage. Tile floors throughout no carpet. Sports Membership transfer and use of all amenities including limited golf privileges during season. Close proximity to the main entrance. Tenants can enjoy Sports Complex lap pool, grill, Bocce ball and lighted Tennis & PICKLEBALL courts. The "Vyne House" Clubhouse was (voted Clubhouse of the year 2016 by Golf Inc. Magazine!) It offers Core Fitness Center & Esprit Spa plus Fionas Market Caf! During off season months enjoy reciprocal golf and dining use at over 20+nearby clubs.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 226013123 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 16903 Fairgrove Way 102
    • Viewed: 13
    • Price: $6,500
    • Price sqft: $3
    • Waterfront: No
    • Waterfront Type: None
    • Year Built: 2024
    • Bldg sqft: 2360
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Screened Lanai/Porch
    • Flooring: Tile
    • Living Area: 1710
    • Other Structures: Tennis Court(s)
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: Attached
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Community
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: No
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Bike And Jog Path, Billiard Room, Bocce Court, Clubhouse, Pool, Concierge, Dog Park, Fitness Center, Golf Course, Internet Access, Pickleball, Play Area, Restaurant, Streetlight, Tennis Court(s), Underground Utility
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Gas Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Microwave, Refrigerator/Freezer, Self Cleaning Oven, Tankless Water Heater, Washer
    • Furnished: Turnkey
    • Interior Features: Built-In Cabinets, Fire Sprinkler, Laundry Tub, Smoke Detectors
    • Area Major: TALIS PARK
    • Style: Low Rise (1-3)
    • Unit Number: 102
    • View: Landscaped Area
    • Views: 13
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 6015 Pinnacle Ln 5, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $7,500.00 ($3.49 / sqft )

    6015 Pinnacle Ln 5 More Like This

    The Pinnacle residents enjoy living in The Strand, a gated community, a beautiful Clubhouse/Restaurant complex, a Fitness center, Junior Olympic pool and Tennis Facility.The Strand is centrally locate

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2150 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225060657
    2. Provided by Naples Homes and Rentals Inc
    3. Contact Patricia Moreno
    4. 239-784-7528
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 14530 Red Fox Run 215, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $6,500.00 ($4.19 / sqft )

    14530 Red Fox Run 215 More Like This

    **Available for immediate short term rentalfully furnished and move in ready in the highly sought after Falling Waters community in Naples! This cozy maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo offers spacious

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1551 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225049670
    2. Provided by Naples Vacation Properties
    3. Contact Jake Ponsler
    4. 239-206-3375
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 526 Lake Louise Cir 4-403, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $6,500.00 ($3.74 / sqft )

    526 Lake Louise Cir 4-403 More Like This

    Location, Location, walking or biking to the beach! Beautifully renovated 3/2 private lake view condo with an attached garage, West of 41, quiet and peaceful location, close to 2 beaches. Condo has i

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1740 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225066760
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Grace Meholick
    4. 239-262-4242
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1310 Charleston Square Dr 1, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $5,900.00 ($3.17 / sqft )

    1310 Charleston Square Dr 1 More Like This

    Charleston Square in Imperial is a gated community just minutes to Vanderbilt Beach, Barefoot Beach, Delnor Wiggins Pass State Park, dozens of fabulous restaurants and Mercato one of the hottest spots

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1863 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225066660
    2. Provided by Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
    3. Contact Maria Metzger, PA
    4. 239-261-9101
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1290 Yesica Ann Cir G203, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $6,000.00 ($4.27 / sqft )

    1290 Yesica Ann Cir G203 More Like This

    This immaculate 2 bedroom + den allows ample space for you and your guests. Split bedrooms offers privacy as well as an ensuite Master bathroom. Enjoy peace and solitute from your large lanai with acc

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1405 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226000939
    2. Provided by Engel & Volkers Marco Island
    3. Contact Jack Winnik
    4. 239-963-4223
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 15400 Cedarwood Ln 102, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $6,300.00 ($4.34 / sqft )

    15400 Cedarwood Ln 102 More Like This

    In Bay Forest, on the lake, and updated throughout it doesn't get better than this! Enjoy this roomy, tastefully appointed unit, with split bedrooms, extra storage, and a one car garage. The glassed

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1450 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225083935
    2. Provided by Realty One Group MVP
    3. Contact Marta VanderStarre
    4. 800-896-8790
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 757 Wiggins Lake Dr 106, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $6,000.00 ($4.21 / sqft )

    757 Wiggins Lake Dr 106 More Like This

    OPEN December and January. UPDATED and Remodeled! Just West of US 41, Wiggins Lakes: A short drive to Vanderbilt Beach, as well as the Shops, Restaurants, Movie Theatre and Whole Foods at Mercato, mak

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1425 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225054201
    2. Provided by Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
    3. Contact Marjorie Workinger, PA
    4. 239-261-9101
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 12945 Vanderbilt Dr 304, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $7,000.00 ($4.38 / sqft )

    12945 Vanderbilt Dr 304 More Like This

    Rented Feb & March 2026 Indulge in the ultimate coastal living experience at The Anchorage Vanderbilt. This coastal condo overlooks Little Horse Pass, Wiggins Bay and the Cocohatchee River, which gran

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1600 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225066148
    2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
    3. Contact Kathi Kilburn
    4. 239-262-7131
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6065 Pinnacle Ln 1001, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $7,000.00 ($3.92 / sqft )

    6065 Pinnacle Ln 1001 More Like This

    Rented Jan March 2026The Strand is one of Naples more popular Golf & Country Club communities. All things social comes with this seasonal rental. There is a transfer fee related, note there is NO gol

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1785 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225054272
    2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
    3. Contact Kathi Kilburn
    4. 239-262-7131
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 651 Wiggins Lake Dr 102, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $6,500.00 ($4.37 / sqft )

    651 Wiggins Lake Dr 102 More Like This

    NEWLY REMODELED END UNIT nestled in the quiet community of Wiggins Lakes and Preserve, this 2 +den / 2 bath, first floor condo has a one car attached garage and a beautiful southern view over the lake

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1487 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226008721
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Julie Baron
    4. 239-262-4242
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap