Active
    Property Photos
    600 Neapolitan Way 127
    1. Image 0 For 600 Neapolitan Way 127
    2. Image 0 For 600 Neapolitan Way 127
    3. Image 0 For 600 Neapolitan Way 127
    4. Image 0 For 600 Neapolitan Way 127
    5. Image 0 For 600 Neapolitan Way 127
    6. Image 0 For 600 Neapolitan Way 127
    7. Image 0 For 600 Neapolitan Way 127
    8. Image 0 For 600 Neapolitan Way 127
    9. Image 0 For 600 Neapolitan Way 127
    10. Image 0 For 600 Neapolitan Way 127
    11. Image 0 For 600 Neapolitan Way 127
    12. Image 0 For 600 Neapolitan Way 127
    13. Image 0 For 600 Neapolitan Way 127
    14. Image 0 For 600 Neapolitan Way 127
    15. Image 0 For 600 Neapolitan Way 127
    16. Image 0 For 600 Neapolitan Way 127
    17. Image 0 For 600 Neapolitan Way 127
    18. Image 0 For 600 Neapolitan Way 127
    19. Image 0 For 600 Neapolitan Way 127
    20. Image 0 For 600 Neapolitan Way 127
    21. Image 0 For 600 Neapolitan Way 127
    22. Image 0 For 600 Neapolitan Way 127
    23. Image 0 For 600 Neapolitan Way 127
    24. Image 0 For 600 Neapolitan Way 127
    25. Image 0 For 600 Neapolitan Way 127
    26. Image 0 For 600 Neapolitan Way 127
    27. Image 0 For 600 Neapolitan Way 127
    28. Image 0 For 600 Neapolitan Way 127
    29. Image 0 For 600 Neapolitan Way 127
    30. Image 0 For 600 Neapolitan Way 127
    31. Image 0 For 600 Neapolitan Way 127
    32. Image 0 For 600 Neapolitan Way 127
    33. Image 0 For 600 Neapolitan Way 127
    34. Image 0 For 600 Neapolitan Way 127
    35. Image 0 For 600 Neapolitan Way 127
    36. Image 0 For 600 Neapolitan Way 127
    37. Image 0 For 600 Neapolitan Way 127
    38. Image 0 For 600 Neapolitan Way 127
    39. Image 0 For 600 Neapolitan Way 127
    40. Image 0 For 600 Neapolitan Way 127
    41. Image 0 For 600 Neapolitan Way 127
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $309,000

    Address: 600 Neapolitan Way 127, NAPLES, FL 34103

    Description

    Ideally situated in the heart of Naples in Park Shore, this inviting first floor 1 bedroom + den, 2 bath condo offers the perfect blend of lifestyle and investment potential, with the ability to rent 365 days per year. Step inside to a beautifully updated interior featuring porcelain tile flooring throughout and a fully upgraded kitchen with new appliances. The spacious den provides flexibility for a home office or guest space, while the remodeled primary bath, updated lighting, new water heater, and in unit stacked washer/dryer add comfort and convenience. Enjoy peace of mind with recent community upgrades, including redone lanais, hurricane impact sliders (2024), and new impact windows throughout (2025). The resort style pool and lush tropical surroundings create a relaxing, vacation like atmosphere, complemented by tennis and pickleball for an active lifestyle. Enjoy on site dining at Hogfish Harrys, or take a short drive to Waterside Shops, top rated restaurants, and the stunning Gulf beaches just minutes away. A fantastic opportunity to own a low maintenance property in one of Naples most desirable locations!
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 226012844 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 600 Neapolitan Way 127
    • Viewed: 9
    • Price: $309,000
    • Price sqft: $358
    • Waterfront: No
    • Waterfront Type: None
    • Year Built: 1982
    • Bldg sqft: 864
    • Bedrooms: 1
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Screened Lanai/Porch, Tennis Court(s)
    • Flooring: Tile
    • Living Area: 864
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: With Approval
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Basketball Court, Barbecue, Bike Storage, Business Center, Pool, Community Room, Spa/Hot Tub, Concierge, Fitness Center, Internet Access, Pickleball, Restaurant, Sidewalk, Streetlight, Tennis Court(s)
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 15960
    • Tax Year: 2025
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Electric Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Refrigerator/Freezer, Washer
    • Furnished: Turnkey
    • Interior Features: Smoke Detectors, Walk-In Closet(s)
    • Area Major: PARK SHORE
    • Parcel Number: 15901080004
    • Style: Apartment, Low Rise (1-3)
    • Unit Number: 127
    • View: Landscaped Area
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 53 High Point Cir W 212, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $325,000.00 ($320.20 / sqft )

    53 High Point Cir W 212 More Like This

    Welcome to your slice of paradise in the heart of Naples! This charming TURNKEY 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo in the coveted High Point Country Club offers the perfect blend of comfort, convenience, and

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1015 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226006426
    2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
    3. Contact Natalie Perez Benitoa
    4. 239-268-8976
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 555 Park Shore Dr B-412, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $359,000.00 ($299.17 / sqft )

    555 Park Shore Dr B-412 Virtual Tour More Like This

    DEAL ALERT!! 100k price reduction makes this the lowest priced 2/2 Condo west of Old Trail Drive, just east of Crayton Road and Venetian Village in prestigious Park Shore. Located securely on the Fou

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1200 sqft
    1. MLSID: 224021615
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Rowan Samuel
    4. 239-280-2000
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 600 Neapolitan Way 226, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $335,000.00 ($339.07 / sqft )

    600 Neapolitan Way 226 More Like This

    Discover a wonderful blend of comfort, style, and opportunity in this condo, attractively priced for todays market. Located within the highly sought after Park Shore Resort, this property offers an ex

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 988 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226013224
    2. Provided by Premiere Plus Realty Company
    3. Contact Josh Emberg
    4. 239-732-7837
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4126 Belair Ln B6, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $369,000.00 ($263.57 / sqft )

    4126 Belair Ln B6 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Residents are eligible for membership in the Park Shore Association, providing access to the private Park Shore Beach Park, a gated beachfront retreat with parking, picnic areas, and stunning Gulf vie

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1400 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226000536
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Lynne Hancock
    4. 239-302-4100
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3100 Binnacle Dr 104, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $294,900.00 ($245.75 / sqft )

    3100 Binnacle Dr 104 More Like This

    Don't miss out on the opportunity to own in prestigious Moorings Community. This lovely condo is conveniently located on 1st floor, close to community pool and your parking spot. The living room is o

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1200 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226009369
    2. Provided by Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    3. Contact Mary Ann Cooper
    4. 239-261-2244
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 600 Neapolitan Way 153, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $357,500.00 ($361.84 / sqft )

    600 Neapolitan Way 153 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Just reduced $40,000 Best home in PSR! End Unit with Prime Lagoon Views in Park Shore Resort. All new impact windows and doors! Extra windows because it is an End unit. Experience the best of Naples

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 988 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225047537
    2. Provided by VIP Realty Group, Inc.
    3. Contact Amy Ashby
    4. 239-489-1100
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 49 High Point Cir S 102, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $349,900.00 ($316.37 / sqft )

    49 High Point Cir S 102 More Like This

    GOLF INCLUDED, 2 memberships are included plus low guest fees. Also enjoy pickleball, tennis, fitness, wi/fi and cable which is all included in your low quarterly dues. This upgraded condo overlooks a

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1106 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226016205
    2. Provided by Premiere Plus Realty Company
    3. Contact Carol Stuart
    4. 239-732-7837
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3370 10th St N 1308, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $348,800.00 ($294.84 / sqft )

    3370 10th St N 1308 More Like This

    Space, space, and more space! YOU MUST SEE this stunning condo. Vaulted livingroom ceiling and a fabulous view. Must see immaculate condo centrally located in a quiet complex. Catalina at High Point i

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1183 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225034438
    2. Provided by Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    3. Contact Lisa Lineback
    4. 239-261-2244
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 9 High Point Cir N 305, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $330,000.00 ($325.12 / sqft )

    9 High Point Cir N 305 More Like This

    PERFECT INVESTMENT opportunity! UNBELIEVABLE ownership opportunity in a highly sought after building at High Point Country Club. The building has a brand new roof! Unit comes with IMMEDIATE golf membe

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1015 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225068883
    2. Provided by Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    3. Contact Lisa Lineback
    4. 239-261-2244
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 41 High Point Cir S 303, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $285,000.00 ($257.69 / sqft )

    41 High Point Cir S 303 More Like This

    High Point Country Club epitomizes the bundled, nine hole, walking golf course community lifestyle. With immediate golf membership, a state of the art fitness center, six refreshing pools, a restauran

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1106 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225080326
    2. Provided by Premier Property Management
    3. Contact Andrea Clark
    4. 239-321-6650
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap