Active
    Property Photos
    3000 Gulf Shore Blvd N 113
    1. Image 0 For 3000 Gulf Shore Blvd N 113
    2. Image 0 For 3000 Gulf Shore Blvd N 113
    3. Image 0 For 3000 Gulf Shore Blvd N 113
    4. Image 0 For 3000 Gulf Shore Blvd N 113
    5. Image 0 For 3000 Gulf Shore Blvd N 113
    6. Image 0 For 3000 Gulf Shore Blvd N 113
    7. Image 0 For 3000 Gulf Shore Blvd N 113
    8. Image 0 For 3000 Gulf Shore Blvd N 113
    9. Image 0 For 3000 Gulf Shore Blvd N 113
    10. Image 0 For 3000 Gulf Shore Blvd N 113
    11. Image 0 For 3000 Gulf Shore Blvd N 113
    12. Image 0 For 3000 Gulf Shore Blvd N 113
    13. Image 0 For 3000 Gulf Shore Blvd N 113
    14. Image 0 For 3000 Gulf Shore Blvd N 113
    15. Image 0 For 3000 Gulf Shore Blvd N 113
    16. Image 0 For 3000 Gulf Shore Blvd N 113
    17. Image 0 For 3000 Gulf Shore Blvd N 113
    18. Image 0 For 3000 Gulf Shore Blvd N 113
    19. Image 0 For 3000 Gulf Shore Blvd N 113
    20. Image 0 For 3000 Gulf Shore Blvd N 113
    21. Image 0 For 3000 Gulf Shore Blvd N 113
    22. Image 0 For 3000 Gulf Shore Blvd N 113
    23. Image 0 For 3000 Gulf Shore Blvd N 113
    24. Image 0 For 3000 Gulf Shore Blvd N 113
    25. Image 0 For 3000 Gulf Shore Blvd N 113
    26. Image 0 For 3000 Gulf Shore Blvd N 113
    27. Image 0 For 3000 Gulf Shore Blvd N 113
    28. Image 0 For 3000 Gulf Shore Blvd N 113
    29. Image 0 For 3000 Gulf Shore Blvd N 113
    30. Image 0 For 3000 Gulf Shore Blvd N 113
    31. Image 0 For 3000 Gulf Shore Blvd N 113
    32. Image 0 For 3000 Gulf Shore Blvd N 113
    33. Image 0 For 3000 Gulf Shore Blvd N 113
    34. Image 0 For 3000 Gulf Shore Blvd N 113
    35. Image 0 For 3000 Gulf Shore Blvd N 113
    36. Image 0 For 3000 Gulf Shore Blvd N 113
    37. Image 0 For 3000 Gulf Shore Blvd N 113
    38. Image 0 For 3000 Gulf Shore Blvd N 113
    39. Image 0 For 3000 Gulf Shore Blvd N 113
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $574,900

    Address: 3000 Gulf Shore Blvd N 113, NAPLES, FL 34103

    Description

    Welcome to coastal living in the highly desirable Moorings community of Harbour Cove. This beautifully renovated 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom waterfront residence offers 1,131 square feet of living space and is being offered turnkey furnished, making it truly move in ready. Extensively updated with renovations, this residence showcases a stylish coastal design and a fully equipped GE Profile kitchen, blending modern functionality with relaxed Florida elegance. The open living space flows seamlessly to a screened lanai, creating the perfect setting to enjoy peaceful sunrise views over Outer Doctors Bay, where dolphins are frequently seen playing in the water. Located on the first floor, this home provides convenient walkout access and features in residence laundry, impact resistant windows and doors, and tasteful finishes throughout. The Harbour Cove community offers a welcoming and active lifestyle with only 68 residences, professional on site management, and resort style amenities designed for waterfront living. Residents enjoy: Heated bayside swimming pool Waterfront chickee hut and shaded gathering area Boat slips accommodating vessels up to 34 feet Kayak launch and fishing station Assigned parking and guest parking Perfectly positioned just mile from Doctors Pass, this property offers exceptional access to boating and Gulf waters. Beach access is only a short stroll away, and the upscale shops and dining of Venetian Village are within walking distance. The vibrant attractions of Downtown Naples, including Fifth Avenue South and Third Street South, are just minutes away by car or bike. Whether you are searching for a Naples waterfront condo, seasonal retreat, or investment opportunity, this Harbour Cove residence offers the ideal blend of boating lifestyle, beach proximity, and premier Naples location.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 226011703 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 3000 Gulf Shore Blvd N 113
    • Viewed: 17
    • Price: $574,900
    • Price sqft: $464
    • Waterfront: Yes
    • Wateraccess: Yes
    • Waterfront Type: Bay
    • Year Built: 1974
    • Bldg sqft: 1239
    • Bedrooms: 2
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Boat Lift, Boat Slip, Dock Lease, Screened Lanai/Porch, Courtyard, Outdoor Shower
    • Flooring: Tile
    • Living Area: 1131
    • Roof: Built-Up
    Land Information
    • Lot Features: Across From Beach Access
    School Information
    • High School: NAPLES HIGH SCHOOL
    • Middle School: GULFVIEW MIDDLE SCHOOL
    • School Elementary: SEAGATE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: 1 Assigned, Guest
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Beach Access, Beach Club Available, Bike And Jog Path, Bike Storage, Pool, Fishing Pier, Internet Access, Sidewalk, Streetlight, Underground Utility, Car Wash Area
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 17336
    • Tax Year: 2025
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator/Freezer, Self Cleaning Oven, Washer, Wine Cooler
    • Furnished: Turnkey
    • Interior Features: Built-In Cabinets, Closet Cabinets, Custom Mirrors, Smoke Detectors, Window Coverings
    • Area Major: MOORINGS
    • Parcel Number: 09880520002
    • Style: Mid Rise (4-7)
    • Unit Number: 113
    • View: Pool/Club
    • Views: 17
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 4200 Belair Ln 302, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $519,000.00 ($408.02 / sqft )

    4200 Belair Ln 302 More Like This

    Turnkey Park Shore Condo West of 41 and Less Than a Mile to the Beach! Experience effortless coastal living in this furnished 2 bedroom, 2 bath top floor residence, ideally located West of 41 in Park

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1272 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225078447
    2. Provided by Realty One Group MVP
    3. Contact Jeri Hannon
    4. 800-896-8790
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4062 Belair Ln 9, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $595,000.00 ($469.98 / sqft )

    4062 Belair Ln 9 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to your FURNISHED, dream coastal retreat! Nestled in the heart of Naples, 4062 Belair offers the perfect blend of modern comfort and serene Florida living. This beautifully RENOVATED unit boas

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1266 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226007645
    2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
    3. Contact Denny Bowers
    4. 239-268-8976
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 555 Park Shore Dr B503, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $649,900.00 ($492.35 / sqft )

    555 Park Shore Dr B503 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Completely renovated, light filled and impeccably maintained, this beautifully appointed 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence offers an expansive open floor plan and is being offered turnkey for effortless liv

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1320 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225084819
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Kitty Rosu
    4. 239-261-6622
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 383 Harbour Dr 304, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $649,000.00 ($426.97 / sqft )

    383 Harbour Dr 304 More Like This

    Fabulous BAYFRONT residence offering beautiful Bay views and a prized location within walking distance to the sugar sand beaches of Naples. This impeccably maintained condominium shows like a model an

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1520 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225073753
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Roxanne Jeske, PA
    4. 239-280-2000
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 555 Park Shore Dr B411, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $589,000.00 ($446.21 / sqft )

    555 Park Shore Dr B411 Virtual Tour More Like This

    This light and bright condo with a spacious open floor plan is being offered furnished! Decorated with a costal flair with updated bathrooms, open kitchen, high impact windows and electric hurricane s

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1320 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225079359
    2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
    3. Contact Nandy Miller
    4. 239-529-5451
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 383 Harbour Dr 308, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $639,000.00 ($416.29 / sqft )

    383 Harbour Dr 308 More Like This

    This penthouse unit features one of the most beautiful views in Naples. No need for renovations here. This 2 bedroom, 2 bath unit features Hardwood floors, renovated kitchen and baths and exceptional

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1535 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226007237
    2. Provided by Luxury Real Estate LLC
    3. Contact Tom Puckett, IV
    4. 239-290-4154
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1337 Alhambra Cir, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $609,990.00 ($420.39 / sqft )

    1337 Alhambra Cir Virtual Tour More Like This

    Exceptionally renovated Naples residence with NO HOA minutes from Gulf beaches, Waterside Shops, scenic marinas, and premier golf courses. This move in ready home features a newer metal roof, brand

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1451 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026018778
    2. Provided by Flatfee.com
    3. Contact Cliff Glansen
    4. (954) 965-3990
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4180 Belair Ln B, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $599,900.00 ($370.31 / sqft )

    4180 Belair Ln B More Like This

    Spectacular opportunity in this 3 bedroom upper unit villa in Harborside Terrace in the heart of Park Shore neighborhood. One of the largest condos in the complex at 1540 square feet and an ideal larg

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1620 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226002967
    2. Provided by Berkshire Hathaway FL Realty
    3. Contact Scott Welkenbach
    4. 239-659-2400
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4180 Crayton Rd E4, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $545,000.00 ($378.47 / sqft )

    4180 Crayton Rd E4 More Like This

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged, AI generated or rendered. Beautiful bright move in ready first floor totally refinished unit includes new drywall, appliances, flooring, electrical, Im

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1440 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226017084
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Christine Jones
    4. 239-434-0101
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1336 Lake Shore Dr, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $625,000.00 ($284.09 / sqft )

    1336 Lake Shore Dr More Like This

    Located in the heart of town, just steps from Sea Gate Beach, Waterside Shops, and the Artis, this well maintained 3 bedroom and 2 full bath home offers the best of the Florida lifestyle. Enjoy Southe

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2200 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225084990
    2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
    3. Contact Lisa Pearl
    4. 239-262-7131
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap