Active
    Property Photos
    9146 Trivoli Ter
    1. Image 0 For 9146 Trivoli Ter
    2. Image 0 For 9146 Trivoli Ter
    3. Image 0 For 9146 Trivoli Ter
    4. Image 0 For 9146 Trivoli Ter
    5. Image 0 For 9146 Trivoli Ter
    6. Image 0 For 9146 Trivoli Ter
    7. Image 0 For 9146 Trivoli Ter
    8. Image 0 For 9146 Trivoli Ter
    9. Image 0 For 9146 Trivoli Ter
    10. Image 0 For 9146 Trivoli Ter
    11. Image 0 For 9146 Trivoli Ter
    12. Image 0 For 9146 Trivoli Ter
    13. Image 0 For 9146 Trivoli Ter
    14. Image 0 For 9146 Trivoli Ter
    15. Image 0 For 9146 Trivoli Ter
    16. Image 0 For 9146 Trivoli Ter
    17. Image 0 For 9146 Trivoli Ter
    18. Image 0 For 9146 Trivoli Ter
    19. Image 0 For 9146 Trivoli Ter
    20. Image 0 For 9146 Trivoli Ter
    21. Image 0 For 9146 Trivoli Ter
    22. Image 0 For 9146 Trivoli Ter
    23. Image 0 For 9146 Trivoli Ter
    24. Image 0 For 9146 Trivoli Ter
    25. Image 0 For 9146 Trivoli Ter
    26. Image 0 For 9146 Trivoli Ter
    27. Image 0 For 9146 Trivoli Ter
    28. Image 0 For 9146 Trivoli Ter
    29. Image 0 For 9146 Trivoli Ter
    30. Image 0 For 9146 Trivoli Ter
    31. Image 0 For 9146 Trivoli Ter
    32. Image 0 For 9146 Trivoli Ter
    33. Image 0 For 9146 Trivoli Ter
    34. Image 0 For 9146 Trivoli Ter
    35. Image 0 For 9146 Trivoli Ter
    36. Image 0 For 9146 Trivoli Ter
    37. Image 0 For 9146 Trivoli Ter
    38. Image 0 For 9146 Trivoli Ter
    39. Image 0 For 9146 Trivoli Ter
    40. Image 0 For 9146 Trivoli Ter
    41. Image 0 For 9146 Trivoli Ter
    42. Image 0 For 9146 Trivoli Ter
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $1,699,999

    Address: 9146 Trivoli Ter, NAPLES, FL 34119

    Description

    ** One of the BEST VIEWS in Esplanade** RESORT LIFESTYLE IN ESPLANADE w/FULL GOLF MEMBERSHIP!** Spectacular southern exposure with stunning water and golf course views. This 3 BEDROOM + DEN, 3 FULL BATH Lazio model offers 2,373 sq ft under air. Enjoy an extended covered lanai with outdoor kitchen, two sets of sliding glass doors, and a GAS heated pool & spaperfect for relaxing resort living. Tile and luxury vinyl flooring throughout. Features include gas cooking, GE Caf appliances, granite countertops, and central vacuum. Upgrades include motorized roll down hurricane screens on the lanai and motorized interior shades. Extended 2 car garage (20x24) with finished floor; bay windows in the primary and front guest bedrooms; luxurious baths with raised panel cabinetry; crown molding, tray ceilings, and recessed lighting throughout. Spacious laundry room with cabinetry and extensive landscaping. Esplanade Golf & Country Club of North Naples offers a true **Lifestyle Community** with amazing amenities: resort pool with cabanas with the Bahama Bar, restaurant, tennis, pickleball, bocce, 14 miles of walking/bike trails, 2 Dog Parks, and an 18 hole private golf course. The 15,000 sq ft clubhouse features the Barrel House restaurant, bar, wine tasting room, wine lockers, and coffee bar caf that offers desserts, coffees, snack and more. Esplanade is known for its beautiful landscaping, the quarterly fee of $3,768 covers golf membership, irrigation, and all community amenities. Schedule your private tour today!
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 226011468 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 9146 Trivoli Ter
    • Viewed: 12
    • Price: $1,699,999
    • Price sqft: $589
    • Waterfront: Yes
    • Wateraccess: Yes
    • Waterfront Type: Lake
    • Year Built: 2015
    • Bldg sqft: 2885
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 3
    • Full Baths: 3
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Screened Lanai/Porch, Built In Grill, Outdoor Kitchen
    • Flooring: Tile, Vinyl
    • Living Area: 2373
    • Other Structures: Tennis Court(s), Outdoor Kitchen
    • Roof: Tile
    Land Information
    • Lot Features: Cul-De-Sac, Golf Course
    School Information
    • High School: GULF COAST
    • Middle School: OAKRIDGE MIDDLE
    • School Elementary: LAUREL OAK ELEMENTARY
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: Driveway Paved, Attached
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Community, Below Ground, Concrete, Gas Heat
    • Water Source: Central
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Electric, Gas - Natural
    • Gas: Natural
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: Yes
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Bike And Jog Path, Clubhouse, Pool, Dog Park, Fitness Center, Full Service Spa, Golf Course, Pickleball, Restaurant, Streetlight, Tennis Court(s), Underground Utility
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 17530
    • Tax Year: 2025
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Gas Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Grill - Gas, Microwave, Refrigerator/Freezer, Safe, Washer, Wine Cooler
    • Furnished: Furnished
    • Interior Features: Laundry Tub, Pantry, Smoke Detectors, Tray Ceiling(s), Walk-In Closet(s)
    • Area Major: ESPLANADE
    • Parcel Number: 31346502561
    • Style: Ranch, Florida, Single Family
    • View: Golf Course, Water
    • Views: 12
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 3910 Glacier Ct, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $1,800,000.00 ($455.81 / sqft )

    3910 Glacier Ct Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to the highly sought after Drake Model on Private Cul de Sac in the prestigious Riverstone Community! This beautifully appointed 4 bed, 4 bath + den home spans 3,359 sq ft and is ideally situa

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3949 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225057154
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Stephen Gomez
    4. 239-434-0101
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5825 Cloudstone Ct, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $1,999,999.00 ($578.37 / sqft )

    5825 Cloudstone Ct More Like This

    Exquisite lakefront estate on an oversized cul de sac lot in the prestigious Valley Oak enclave of The Vineyards. This impeccably renovated home boasts soaring ceilings, sweeping lake views from nearl

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3458 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226003168
    2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
    3. Contact Gregory Sofranko
    4. 239-529-5451
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4480 1st Ave Nw, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $1,950,000.00 ($481.96 / sqft )

    4480 1st Ave Nw Virtual Tour More Like This

    Imagine a place where "luxury" doesn't mean stiff or formal, but rather total freedom and ultimate comfort. Tucked away on a lush 2.35 acre lot, this stunning 5 bedroom, 4 bathroom estate offers the k

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 4046 sqft
    4. Approx. 2.35 acres
    1. MLSID: 226000351
    2. Provided by Napoli Realty Services, LLC
    3. Contact Marc Oates
    4. 239-254-7764
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5410 Mahogany Ridge Dr, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $1,695,000.00 ($211.88 / sqft )

    5410 Mahogany Ridge Dr Virtual Tour More Like This

    Privately set on an exceptionally rare and beautifully proportioned acreage, 5410 Mahogany Ridge Drive presents a compelling blend of space, craftsmanship, and effortless Naples living within the cove

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 8000 sqft
    4. Approx. 2.57 acres
    1. MLSID: 226000064
    2. Provided by The Agency Naples
    3. Contact Chris Resop
    4. 239-610-3235
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4411 Pine Ridge Rd, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $1,780,000.00 ($387.80 / sqft )

    4411 Pine Ridge Rd More Like This

    Price improvement! On this exceptional luxury estate offers an impressive blend of modern comforts and high end features, nestled in a highly sought after neighborhood. Spanning 3898 square feet, the

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 4590 sqft
    4. Approx. 2.72 acres
    1. MLSID: 226000349
    2. Provided by Keller Williams Elite Realty
    3. Contact Colette Roselli
    4. 239-949-8338
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 7352 Lantana Way, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $1,630,000.00 ($506.68 / sqft )

    7352 Lantana Way Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to effortless Florida living in the prestigious Olde Cypress community, home to a celebrated P.B.Dyedesigned golf course. This beautifully appointed fully turnkey Ruffino II residence allows y

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3217 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226003848
    2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
    3. Contact Angelo Sottosanti, PA
    4. 239-263-3300
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4654 Kensington Cir, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $1,599,900.00 ($316.62 / sqft )

    4654 Kensington Cir Virtual Tour More Like This

    Located in the highly sought after Stonecreek, this impeccably maintained, move in ready residence offers the space, layout, and upgrades todays buyers are looking for. The open concept floor plan cre

    1. Bedrooms: 6
    2. Baths: 5
    3. Approx. 5053 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225084053
    2. Provided by KW Elevate Luxury
    3. Contact Diane Hawran
    4. 239-330-1217
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4541 Azalea Dr, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $1,989,999.00 ($276.39 / sqft )

    4541 Azalea Dr Virtual Tour More Like This

    This stunning 6 bed, 6 bath Catalina Model home is a must see. The stately upgrades and luxurious features included in this home are the epitome of modern living in a sought after location. Upon enter

    1. Bedrooms: 6
    2. Baths: 6
    3. Approx. 7200 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225078209
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Karin Thomas
    4. 239-280-2000
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 537 Wedgewood Way, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $1,599,000.00 ($527.20 / sqft )

    537 Wedgewood Way Virtual Tour More Like This

    Elegant Updated Home on a Premier Lot in The Vineyards, Naples Experience refined Naples living in this beautifully updated 3 bedroom plus den residence, perfectly positioned on a spacious, beautiful

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3033 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225066739
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Teresa Barry Kinkead
    4. 239-598-0059
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 208 Silverado Dr, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $1,550,000.00 ($399.59 / sqft )

    208 Silverado Dr Virtual Tour More Like This

    This immaculate former model home is being offered for sale by its original owners and presents a wonderful opportunity for someone wanting to own in Valley Oak in the Vineyards. This home is on an ov

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3879 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226004823
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Patrick O'Connor, PA
    4. 239-659-0099
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap