Searching on:
    1. School = Laurel Oak Elementary
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 8675 Amour Ct, NAPLES, FL 34119
    Single Family
    1. Price: $2,875,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $536.78 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 4
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    6. Bldg sqft: 5356
    7. Acreage: 0.27 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Lake
    13. Year Built: 2015
    MLS#: 226016907
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34119
    4. Subdivision: Esplanade
    5. Elementary School: LAUREL OAK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    6. Middle School: OAKRIDGE MIDLLE SCHOOL
    7. High School: GULF COAST HIGH SCHOOL
    8. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Experience luxury living at its finest with this highly sought after Mercede floor plan, offered with a FULL GOLF MEMBERSHIP to the prestigious Esplanade Golf & Country Club in North Naples Perfectly
    Details for 3323 Atlantic Cir, NAPLES, FL 34119
    Single Family
    1. Price: $2,050,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $323.40 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 5
    4. Baths: 6
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    6. Bldg sqft: 6339
    7. Acreage: 0.27 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Lake
    13. Year Built: 2014
    MLS#: 226011795
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34119
    4. Subdivision: Riverstone
    5. Elementary School: LAUREL OAK ELEMENTARY
    6. Middle School: OAKRIDGE MIDDLE SCHOOL
    7. High School: AUBREY ROGERS HIGH SCHOOL
    8. Provided by: Serhant-Naples
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Set within the gated community of Riverstone, 3323 Atlantic Circle offers an expansive lakefront setting with long water views and a highly functional two story layout. This five bedroom plus den resi
    Details for 9146 Trivoli Ter, NAPLES, FL 34119
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,699,999.00
    2. Price sqft: $589.25 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 2885
    7. Acreage: 0.20 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Lake
    13. Year Built: 2015
    MLS#: 226011468
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34119
    4. Subdivision: Esplanade
    5. Elementary School: LAUREL OAK ELEMENTARY
    6. Middle School: OAKRIDGE MIDDLE
    7. High School: GULF COAST
    8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    ** One of the BEST VIEWS in Esplanade** RESORT LIFESTYLE IN ESPLANADE w/FULL GOLF MEMBERSHIP!** Spectacular southern exposure with stunning water and golf course views. This 3 BEDROOM + DEN, 3 FULL BA
    Details for 1879 Ivory Cane Pt, NAPLES, FL 34119
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,495,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $196.09 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 5
    4. Baths: 4
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    6. Bldg sqft: 7624
    7. Acreage: 0.33 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Fresh Water, Lake
    12. Year Built: 2004
    MLS#: 225079797
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34119
    4. Subdivision: Saturnia Lakes
    5. Elementary School: LAUREL LAKE ELEMENTARY
    6. Middle School: OAKRIDGE MIDDLE SCHOOL
    7. High School: GULF COAST HIGH SCHOOL
    8. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    The view youve been dreaming of! This rare Pink Diamond modelone of the largest homes in Saturnia Lakessits on a premier cul de sac lot with 160 feet of lake frontage and breathtaking water views from
    Details for 3821 Columbia Ct, NAPLES, FL 34119
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,475,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $293.71 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 6
    4. Baths: 5
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    6. Bldg sqft: 5022
    7. Acreage: 0.30 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Lake
    12. Year Built: 2013
    MLS#: 225079278
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34119
    4. Subdivision: Riverstone
    5. Elementary School: LAUREL OAK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    6. Middle School: OAKRIDGE MIDDLE SCHOOL
    7. High School: AUBREY RODGERS HIGH SCHOOL
    8. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Perfectly positioned on a peaceful cul de sac in the sought after Riverstone community, this expansive and crafted Shiraz home offers 4,100+ sqft. of stylish, well planned living for todays modern hou
    Details for 2115 Antigua Ln, NAPLES, FL 34120
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,399,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $360.10 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 5
    4. Baths: 5
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    6. Bldg sqft: 3885
    7. Acreage: 0.31 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Lake
    13. Year Built: 2018
    MLS#: 225083158
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34120
    4. Subdivision: Lamorada
    5. Elementary School: LAUREL OAK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    6. Middle School: OAKRIDGE MIDDLE SCHOOL
    7. High School: GULF COAST HIGH SCHOOL
    8. Provided by: Berkshire Hathaway FL Realty
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    MOVE IN READY! Stunning 5BR/5 BA. A home in the coveted community of LaMorada in North Naples. This residence features over $200,000 in upgrades, including a custom saltwater pool & spa with waterfall
    Details for 8827 Vaccaro Ct, NAPLES, FL 34119
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,395,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $501.08 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 2784
    7. Acreage: 0.18 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Waterfront Type: None
    12. Year Built: 2015
    MLS#: 226017438
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34119
    4. Subdivision: Esplanade
    5. Elementary School: LAUREL OAK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    6. Middle School: OAKRIDGE MIDDLE SCHOOL
    7. High School: GULF COAST HIGH SCHOOL
    8. Provided by: William Raveis Real Estate
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Live a vacation lifestyle in esplanade! Full golf membership included! This immaculate and well appointed piceno is situated overlooking a private and pristine preserve. Inside, you will find 2 bedroo
    Details for 1859 Ivory Cane Pt, NAPLES, FL 34119
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,350,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $237.30 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 5
    4. Baths: 4
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    6. Bldg sqft: 5689
    7. Acreage: 0.20 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Lake
    13. Year Built: 2005
    MLS#: 225082144
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34119
    4. Subdivision: Saturnia Lakes
    5. Elementary School: LAUREL OAK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    6. Middle School: OAKRIDGE MIDDLE SCHOOL
    7. High School: GULF COAST HIGH SCHOOL
    8. Provided by: Realty World Top Producers Rlt
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this exceptional residence in the highly sought after community of Saturnia Lakes , where space, comfort, and breathtaking views come together. This expansive 5 bedroom, 4 bathroom home inc
    Details for 8685 Dilillo Ct, NAPLES, FL 34119
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,329,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $467.63 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 2842
    7. Acreage: 0.19 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Lake
    12. Year Built: 2019
    MLS#: 226011580
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34119
    4. Subdivision: Esplanade
    5. Elementary School: LAUREL OAK ELEMENTARY
    6. Middle School: OAKRIDGE MIDDLE SCHOOL
    7. High School: GULF COAST HIGH SCHOOL
    8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Elegant single story waterfront residence offering 3 bedrooms plus a versatile den and 3 baths, thoughtfully designed for refined yet comfortable living. The flexible den can easily function as a home
    Details for 8735 Cavano St E, NAPLES, FL 34119
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,195,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $400.87 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 2981
    7. Acreage: 0.18 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 2017
    MLS#: 226013002
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34119
    4. Subdivision: Esplanade
    5. Elementary School: LAUREL OAK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    6. Middle School: OAKRIDGE MIDDLE SCHOOL
    7. High School: GULF COAST HIGH SCHOOL
    8. Provided by: William Raveis Real Estate
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Its all about the view live a vacation lifestyle in esplanade! This highly upgraded and very well appointed farnese is situated on a quiet cul de sac street overlooking the lake with no other homes
    XML Sitemap