Searching on:
    1. School = Oakridge Middle
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 5805 Bur Oaks Ln, NAPLES, FL 34119
    Single Family
    1. Price: $4,990,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $702.82 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 5
    4. Baths: 7
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    6. Bldg sqft: 7100
    7. Acreage: 2.44 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Waterfront Type: None
    12. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: 226018331
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34119
    4. Subdivision: Oakes Estates
    5. Elementary School: VINEYARDS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    6. Middle School: OAKRIDGE MIDDLE SCHOOL
    7. High School: GULF COAST HIGH SCHOOL
    8. Provided by: William Raveis Real Estate
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged, AI generated or rendered. Set within Oakes Estates, one of Naples most coveted acreage enclaves, this new construction home presents a rare fusion of g
    Details for 3475 3rd Ave Sw, NAPLES, FL 34117
    Single Family
    1. Price: $3,675,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $275.65 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 6
    4. Baths: 8
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 20
    6. Bldg sqft: 13332
    7. Acreage: 5.00 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Waterfront Type: None
    12. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: 226008806
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34117
    4. Subdivision: Weber Woods
    5. Elementary School: BIG CYPRESS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    6. Middle School: OAKRIDGE MIDDLE SCHOOL
    7. High School: BARRON COLLIER HIGH SCHOOL
    8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    A truly rare Naples estate find offering unmatched luxury, privacy, and immediate equity this five acre fully gated compound with dual electric gated entrances features three residences, two private p
    Details for 5869 Hammock Isles Cir, NAPLES, FL 34119
    Single Family
    1. Price: $3,299,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $708.40 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 4
    4. Baths: 5
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    6. Bldg sqft: 4657
    7. Acreage: 0.81 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Waterfront Type: None
    12. Year Built: 2014
    MLS#: 225077435
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34119
    4. Subdivision: Hammock Isles
    5. Elementary School: VINEYARDS ELEMENTARY
    6. Middle School: OAKRIDGE MIDDLE
    7. High School: BARRON COLLIER HIGH
    8. Provided by: Berkshire Hathaway FL Realty
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Step into the epitome of luxury and sophistication with this stunning custom estate home, nestled in the prestigious, guard gated Hammock Isles in The Vineyards, a highly sought after community in Nap
    Details for 570 31st St Nw, NAPLES, FL 34120
    Single Family
    1. Price: $2,799,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $735.46 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    6. Bldg sqft: 3807
    7. Acreage: 2.50 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Waterfront Type: None
    12. Year Built: 2007
    MLS#: 225082236
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34120
    4. Subdivision: Golden Gate Prof Bldg
    5. Elementary School: BIG CYPRESS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    6. Middle School: OAKRIDGE MIDDLE SCHOOL
    7. High School: GULF COAST HIGH SCHOOL
    8. Provided by: LPT Realty,LLC
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    FOR SALE 570 31st St NW, Naples, FL 34120 A Rare Naples Acreage Estate With Pool, Spa, 3 Tiki Huts & Endless Potential** Discover an exceptional Florida estate on over 2.5 acres in one of Naples m
    Details for 5080 Hickory Wood Dr, NAPLES, FL 34119
    Single Family
    1. Price: $2,599,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $575.00 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 4
    4. Baths: 4
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    6. Bldg sqft: 4520
    7. Acreage: 2.73 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Waterfront Type: None
    12. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: 226004696
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34119
    4. Subdivision: Logan Woods
    5. Elementary School: VINEYARDS ELEMENTARY
    6. Middle School: OAKRIDGE MIDDLE
    7. High School: GULF COAST HIGH
    8. Provided by: Waterfront Realty Group Inc
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Brand new 4 bedroom + den, 3.5 bath pool home set on 2.73 acres, offering 4,520 total sq ft (3,147 sq ft under air) of refined living space. Designed for both comfort and entertaining, the home featur
    Details for 3323 Atlantic Cir, NAPLES, FL 34119
    Single Family
    1. Price: $2,050,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $323.40 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 5
    4. Baths: 6
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    6. Bldg sqft: 6339
    7. Acreage: 0.27 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Lake
    13. Year Built: 2014
    MLS#: 226011795
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34119
    4. Subdivision: Riverstone
    5. Elementary School: LAUREL OAK ELEMENTARY
    6. Middle School: OAKRIDGE MIDDLE SCHOOL
    7. High School: AUBREY ROGERS HIGH SCHOOL
    8. Provided by: Serhant-Naples
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Set within the gated community of Riverstone, 3323 Atlantic Circle offers an expansive lakefront setting with long water views and a highly functional two story layout. This five bedroom plus den resi
    Details for 5825 Cloudstone Ct, NAPLES, FL 34119
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,999,999.00
    2. Price sqft: $578.37 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 4
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 3458
    7. Acreage: 0.50 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Lake
    13. Year Built: 1989
    MLS#: 226003168
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34119
    4. Subdivision: Valley Oak
    5. Elementary School: VINEYARDS ELEMENTARY
    6. Middle School: OAKRIDGE MIDDLE SCHOOL
    7. High School: GULF COAST HIGH SCHOOL
    8. Provided by: William Raveis Real Estate
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Exquisite lakefront estate on an oversized cul de sac lot in the prestigious Valley Oak enclave of The Vineyards. This impeccably renovated home boasts soaring ceilings, sweeping lake views from nearl
    Details for 4056 Nova Ln, NAPLES, FL 34119
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,860,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $417.42 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 4
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
    6. Bldg sqft: 4456
    7. Acreage: 0.22 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Fresh Water
    13. Year Built: 2016
    MLS#: 226014165
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34119
    4. Subdivision: Stonecreek
    5. Elementary School: LAUREL OAK
    6. Middle School: OAKRIDGE MIDDLE SCHOOL
    7. High School: AUBREY ROGERS HIGH SCHOOL
    8. Provided by: William Raveis Real Estate
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Introducing the Charleston Grandean exquisitely reimagined former model residence, set on an exceptionally rare, private lakefront homesite with no neighboring homes in view. Perfectly positioned near
    Details for 5271 Cherry Wood Dr, NAPLES, FL 34119
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,796,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $403.87 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 4
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 4447
    7. Acreage: 2.87 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 1998
    MLS#: 226005856
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34119
    4. Subdivision: Logan Woods
    5. Elementary School: VINEYARDS ELEMENTARY
    6. Middle School: OAKRIDGE MIDDLE SCHOOL
    7. High School: BARRON COLLIER HIGH SCHOOL
    8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    ***RARE OPPORTUNITY to own 100% UPLANDS property in Logan Woods.*** New owner may add structures and athletic courts.*** A Private Paradise in Logan Woods Luxury, Privacy, and Nature Combined. Discov
    Details for 9146 Trivoli Ter, NAPLES, FL 34119
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,699,999.00
    2. Price sqft: $589.25 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 2885
    7. Acreage: 0.20 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Lake
    13. Year Built: 2015
    MLS#: 226011468
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34119
    4. Subdivision: Esplanade
    5. Elementary School: LAUREL OAK ELEMENTARY
    6. Middle School: OAKRIDGE MIDDLE
    7. High School: GULF COAST
    8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    ** One of the BEST VIEWS in Esplanade** RESORT LIFESTYLE IN ESPLANADE w/FULL GOLF MEMBERSHIP!** Spectacular southern exposure with stunning water and golf course views. This 3 BEDROOM + DEN, 3 FULL BA
    XML Sitemap