Active
    Property Photos
    519 Roma Ct 2103
    1. Image 0 For 519 Roma Ct 2103
    2. Image 0 For 519 Roma Ct 2103
    3. Image 0 For 519 Roma Ct 2103
    4. Image 0 For 519 Roma Ct 2103
    5. Image 0 For 519 Roma Ct 2103
    6. Image 0 For 519 Roma Ct 2103
    7. Image 0 For 519 Roma Ct 2103
    8. Image 0 For 519 Roma Ct 2103
    9. Image 0 For 519 Roma Ct 2103
    10. Image 0 For 519 Roma Ct 2103
    11. Image 0 For 519 Roma Ct 2103
    12. Image 0 For 519 Roma Ct 2103
    13. Image 0 For 519 Roma Ct 2103
    14. Image 0 For 519 Roma Ct 2103
    15. Image 0 For 519 Roma Ct 2103
    16. Image 0 For 519 Roma Ct 2103
    17. Image 0 For 519 Roma Ct 2103
    18. Image 0 For 519 Roma Ct 2103
    19. Image 0 For 519 Roma Ct 2103
    20. Image 0 For 519 Roma Ct 2103
    21. Image 0 For 519 Roma Ct 2103
    22. Image 0 For 519 Roma Ct 2103
    23. Image 0 For 519 Roma Ct 2103
    24. Image 0 For 519 Roma Ct 2103
    25. Image 0 For 519 Roma Ct 2103
    26. Image 0 For 519 Roma Ct 2103
    27. Image 0 For 519 Roma Ct 2103
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $5,000

    Address: 519 Roma Ct 2103, NAPLES, FL 34110

    Description

    Welcome to your seasonal rental at Vanderbilt Villas in beautiful Naples, FL. This 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo is the perfect retreat for your winter getaway. Enjoy the convenience of a first floor unit with stylish furnishings and a fully stocked kitchen. Step outside to relax on the screened and covered lanai, or take a short walk to Delnor Wiggins State Park. Take a dip in the community pool or utilize the washer and dryer in the unit for added convenience. Don't miss out on this opportunity to experience the perfect Naples location for your seasonal stay.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 226010761 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 519 Roma Ct 2103
    • Viewed: 14
    • Price: $5,000
    • Price sqft: $4
    • Waterfront: No
    • Waterfront Type: None
    • Year Built: 2001
    • Bldg sqft: 1164
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Screened Lanai/Porch
    • Flooring: Carpet, Tile
    • Living Area: 1164
    School Information
    • High School: GULF COAST HIGH SCHOOL
    • Middle School: NORTH NAPLES MIDDLE SCHOOL
    • School Elementary: NAPLES PARK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Community
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: No
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Pool
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator, Washer
    • Furnished: Furnished
    • Interior Features: Other
    • Area Major: VANDERBILT VILLAS
    • Parcel Number: 79809000067
    • Style: Low Rise (1-3)
    • Unit Number: 2103
    • View: Parking Lot
    • Views: 14
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 15161 Cedarwood Ln 1505, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $5,250.00 ($3.78 / sqft )

    15161 Cedarwood Ln 1505 More Like This

    Available Now. This stunning 5th floor remodeled 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo is a true gem. The open floor plan invites you into a modern eat in kitchen, featuring custom cabinetry, stainless steel applia

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1388 sqft
    1. MLSID: 223038760
    2. Provided by Realty World J. PAVICH R.E.
    3. Contact Joe R Pavich
    4. (239) 495-9968
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 470 Bermuda Cove Way 2-303, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $4,990.00 ($3.24 / sqft )

    470 Bermuda Cove Way 2-303 More Like This

    Now available for 2026 season january 5, 2026 to march 4, 2026. Beautiful and well appointed third story condo (with elevator) offering great views and in a wonderful location. Walk to the beach or cl

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1538 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225066244
    2. Provided by Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    3. Contact gerald Mathusek
    4. 239-261-2244
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1310 Charleston Square Dr 1, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $5,900.00 ($3.17 / sqft )

    1310 Charleston Square Dr 1 More Like This

    Charleston Square in Imperial is a gated community just minutes to Vanderbilt Beach, Barefoot Beach, Delnor Wiggins Pass State Park, dozens of fabulous restaurants and Mercato one of the hottest spots

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1863 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225066660
    2. Provided by Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
    3. Contact Maria Metzger, PA
    4. 239-261-9101
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 360 Horse Creek Dr 108, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $4,500.00 ($3.14 / sqft )

    360 Horse Creek Dr 108 More Like This

    ** 2/2 BEAUTIFUL CONDO IN PRINCETON PLACE NAPLES READY FOR SEASON OR ANNUAL ** This beautiful 2/2 condo in Princeton Place in Naples offers everything for you for season! Step inside to this stunning

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1434 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225069444
    2. Provided by Premier Property Management
    3. Contact Angela Muscato
    4. 239-321-6650
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1520 Imperial Golf Course Blvd 211, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $5,000.00 ($3.68 / sqft )

    1520 Imperial Golf Course Blvd 211 Virtual Tour More Like This

    This charming First Floor End Unit in Imperial Golf Estates is available for the summer or high season months. Discover this beautifully appointed first floor end unit, featuring two bedrooms and tw

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1357 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225056899
    2. Provided by Berkshire Hathaway FL Realty
    3. Contact Jana DeNault, PA
    4. 239-659-4200
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1290 Yesica Ann Cir G203, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $6,000.00 ($4.27 / sqft )

    1290 Yesica Ann Cir G203 More Like This

    This immaculate 2 bedroom + den allows ample space for you and your guests. Split bedrooms offers privacy as well as an ensuite Master bathroom. Enjoy peace and solitute from your large lanai with acc

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1405 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226000939
    2. Provided by Engel & Volkers Marco Island
    3. Contact Jack Winnik
    4. 239-963-4223
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 600 Diamond Cir 607, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $5,000.00 ($2.27 / sqft )

    600 Diamond Cir 607 More Like This

    ***FURNISHED SEASONAL RENTAL***DIAMOND LAKE***2+DEN***AVAILABLE***This beautifully maintained ground floor end unit carriage home offers nearly 1,700 sq. ft. under air with plenty of natural light and

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2201 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225073539
    2. Provided by Premier Property Management
    3. Contact Andrea Clark
    4. 239-321-6650
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 300 Horse Creek Dr 408, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $5,500.00 ($3.84 / sqft )

    300 Horse Creek Dr 408 More Like This

    Beautiful view of back bay, sunsets and nighttime lights from your screened lanai Princeton Place is in the gated community of Wiggins Bay. Condo includes membership in the Tarpon Cove Club with its r

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1434 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225074053
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Marni Ryder
    4. 239-262-4242
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 757 Wiggins Lake Dr 106, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $6,000.00 ($4.21 / sqft )

    757 Wiggins Lake Dr 106 More Like This

    OPEN December and January. UPDATED and Remodeled! Just West of US 41, Wiggins Lakes: A short drive to Vanderbilt Beach, as well as the Shops, Restaurants, Movie Theatre and Whole Foods at Mercato, mak

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1425 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225054201
    2. Provided by Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
    3. Contact Marjorie Workinger, PA
    4. 239-261-9101
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 773 Wiggins Lake Dr 105, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $5,000.00 ($3.92 / sqft )

    773 Wiggins Lake Dr 105 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Discover the perfect blend of comfort and convenience in this cozy 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo, nestled in the highly desirable and peaceful neighborhood, Wiggins Lakes and Preserves. Just minutes from th

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1275 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225054249
    2. Provided by Serhant-Naples
    3. Contact Geoff Moore, PA
    4. 786-296-8626
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap