Active
    Property Photos
    3000 Gulf Shore Blvd N 214
    1. Image 0 For 3000 Gulf Shore Blvd N 214
    2. Image 0 For 3000 Gulf Shore Blvd N 214
    3. Image 0 For 3000 Gulf Shore Blvd N 214
    4. Image 0 For 3000 Gulf Shore Blvd N 214
    5. Image 0 For 3000 Gulf Shore Blvd N 214
    6. Image 0 For 3000 Gulf Shore Blvd N 214
    7. Image 0 For 3000 Gulf Shore Blvd N 214
    8. Image 0 For 3000 Gulf Shore Blvd N 214
    9. Image 0 For 3000 Gulf Shore Blvd N 214
    10. Image 0 For 3000 Gulf Shore Blvd N 214
    11. Image 0 For 3000 Gulf Shore Blvd N 214
    12. Image 0 For 3000 Gulf Shore Blvd N 214
    13. Image 0 For 3000 Gulf Shore Blvd N 214
    14. Image 0 For 3000 Gulf Shore Blvd N 214
    15. Image 0 For 3000 Gulf Shore Blvd N 214
    16. Image 0 For 3000 Gulf Shore Blvd N 214
    17. Image 0 For 3000 Gulf Shore Blvd N 214
    18. Image 0 For 3000 Gulf Shore Blvd N 214
    19. Image 0 For 3000 Gulf Shore Blvd N 214
    20. Image 0 For 3000 Gulf Shore Blvd N 214
    21. Image 0 For 3000 Gulf Shore Blvd N 214
    22. Image 0 For 3000 Gulf Shore Blvd N 214
    23. Image 0 For 3000 Gulf Shore Blvd N 214
    24. Image 0 For 3000 Gulf Shore Blvd N 214
    25. Image 0 For 3000 Gulf Shore Blvd N 214
    26. Image 0 For 3000 Gulf Shore Blvd N 214
    27. Image 0 For 3000 Gulf Shore Blvd N 214
    28. Image 0 For 3000 Gulf Shore Blvd N 214
    29. Image 0 For 3000 Gulf Shore Blvd N 214
    30. Image 0 For 3000 Gulf Shore Blvd N 214
    31. Image 0 For 3000 Gulf Shore Blvd N 214
    32. Image 0 For 3000 Gulf Shore Blvd N 214
    33. Image 0 For 3000 Gulf Shore Blvd N 214
    34. Image 0 For 3000 Gulf Shore Blvd N 214
    35. Image 0 For 3000 Gulf Shore Blvd N 214
    36. Image 0 For 3000 Gulf Shore Blvd N 214
    37. Image 0 For 3000 Gulf Shore Blvd N 214
    38. Image 0 For 3000 Gulf Shore Blvd N 214
    39. Image 0 For 3000 Gulf Shore Blvd N 214
    40. Image 0 For 3000 Gulf Shore Blvd N 214
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $648,000

    Address: 3000 Gulf Shore Blvd N 214, NAPLES, FL 34103

    Description

    Beautifully updated residence located directly on the Bay and across from the Gulf of Mexico. This move in ready condo features an open concept floor plan with abundant natural light flowing from front to back of the unit. Impact resistant sliding glass doors frame water views and enhance both safety and efficiency, allowing you to enjoy your morning coffee overlooking the water and watching the dolphins frolicking in the bay without ever stepping foot outside your door. The updated kitchen includes brand new appliances and opens seamlessly to the living and dining areas, ideal for entertaining. The bedrooms offer access to a private balcony overlooking both the bay and the beach, ideal for watching the boats pass by. Additional features include in unit laundry, carport, and a private extra storage. The resort style pool is set on gorgeous grounds overlooking the water, surrounded by palm trees and lush tropical landscaping. The tiki hut host regular gatherings for residents and friends. At Harbour Cove every day will feel like the most relaxing vacation except this can be your home away from home. Boat and kayak slips are available for lease, providing convenient access to the water. Sidewalks along Gulf Shore Boulevard offer an ideal setting for walking and biking. The Village Shops and restaurants on Venetian Bay are within approximately one mile, with close proximity to downtown Fifth Avenue South and Mercato for additional dining, shopping, and entertainment. A true waterfront lifestyle opportunity in a prime Naples location.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 226008538 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 3000 Gulf Shore Blvd N 214
    • Viewed: 15
    • Price: $648,000
    • Price sqft: $573
    • Waterfront: Yes
    • Wateraccess: Yes
    • Waterfront Type: Bay
    • Year Built: 1974
    • Bldg sqft: 1131
    • Bedrooms: 2
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Boat Lift, Boat Slip, Dock Lease, Tiki Hut, Balcony, Storage
    • Flooring: Vinyl
    • Living Area: 1131
    • Other Structures: Storage
    • Roof: Built-Up
    Land Information
    • Lot Features: Across From Waterfront
    School Information
    • High School: NAPLES HIGH SCHOOL
    • Middle School: GULFVIEW MIDDLE SCHOOL
    • School Elementary: SEA GATE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: 1 Assigned, Covered, Deeded, Guest, Detached Carport
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Community
    • Water Source: Central
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: No
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Beach Club Available, Bike Storage, Community Boat Dock, Community Boat Lift, Community Boat Slip, Pool, Community Room, Storage, Internet Access, Marina, Sidewalk
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 17336
    • Tax Year: 2025
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Electric Cooktop, Dishwasher, Dryer, Microwave, Refrigerator/Icemaker, Washer
    • Furnished: Negotiable
    • Interior Features: Fire Sprinkler, Walk-In Closet(s)
    • Area Major: MOORINGS
    • Parcel Number: 09881200004
    • Style: Mid Rise (4-7)
    • Unit Number: 214
    • View: Bay, Pool/Club
    • Views: 15
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 2500 Gulf Shore Blvd N N7, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $759,000.00 ($661.73 / sqft )

    2500 Gulf Shore Blvd N N7 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Living the dream at the Yacht Harbor Manor in the Moorings. This sleek fully renovated and turnkey 2 bedroom 2 bath condo not only is an oasis for relaxation, it also includes a private boat slip ste

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1147 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225029873
    2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
    3. Contact Jozef Maston
    4. 305-851-2820
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4062 Belair Ln 9, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $595,000.00 ($469.98 / sqft )

    4062 Belair Ln 9 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to your FURNISHED, dream coastal retreat! Nestled in the heart of Naples, 4062 Belair offers the perfect blend of modern comfort and serene Florida living. This beautifully RENOVATED unit boas

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1266 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226007645
    2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
    3. Contact Denny Bowers
    4. 239-268-8976
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 555 Park Shore Dr B503, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $649,900.00 ($492.35 / sqft )

    555 Park Shore Dr B503 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Completely renovated, light filled and impeccably maintained, this beautifully appointed 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence offers an expansive open floor plan and is being offered turnkey for effortless liv

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1320 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225084819
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Kitty Rosu
    4. 239-261-6622
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3450 Gulf Shore Blvd N 206, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $760,000.00 ($615.39 / sqft )

    3450 Gulf Shore Blvd N 206 More Like This

    Welcome to beach living!! Just steps to toes in the sand, as well as kayak and boat launch into the bay!! This 2rd floor home has western exposure from the great room and master bedroom!! Common eleva

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1235 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226000905
    2. Provided by DomainRealty.com LLC
    3. Contact Rose Krause
    4. 239-301-4301
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 383 Harbour Dr 304, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $649,000.00 ($426.97 / sqft )

    383 Harbour Dr 304 More Like This

    Fabulous BAYFRONT residence offering beautiful Bay views and a prized location within walking distance to the sugar sand beaches of Naples. This impeccably maintained condominium shows like a model an

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1520 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225073753
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Roxanne Jeske, PA
    4. 239-280-2000
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 555 Park Shore Dr B411, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $589,000.00 ($446.21 / sqft )

    555 Park Shore Dr B411 Virtual Tour More Like This

    This light and bright condo with a spacious open floor plan is being offered furnished! Decorated with a costal flair with updated bathrooms, open kitchen, high impact windows and electric hurricane s

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1320 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225079359
    2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
    3. Contact Nandy Miller
    4. 239-529-5451
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2600 Gulf Shore Blvd N 54, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $699,000.00 ($499.29 / sqft )

    2600 Gulf Shore Blvd N 54 More Like This

    Light, bright and the perfect size for your beach getaway, this 5th floor Spindrift Club Condo is move in ready and offers stunning western views of the Gulf. Step in and be greeted with sleek tile f

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1400 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225051240
    2. Provided by Douglas Elliman Florida,LLC
    3. Contact Michelle Lauzier
    4. 239-799-5300
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 383 Harbour Dr 308, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $639,000.00 ($416.29 / sqft )

    383 Harbour Dr 308 More Like This

    This penthouse unit features one of the most beautiful views in Naples. No need for renovations here. This 2 bedroom, 2 bath unit features Hardwood floors, renovated kitchen and baths and exceptional

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1535 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226007237
    2. Provided by Luxury Real Estate LLC
    3. Contact Tom Puckett, IV
    4. 239-290-4154
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1196 Westlake Blvd, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $749,999.00 ($504.71 / sqft )

    1196 Westlake Blvd More Like This

    Welcome to 1196 Westlake Blvd, an exquisite coastal retreat nestled in the heart of Naples, FL! This stunning gut renovated 4 bedroom / 2 bath home perfectly blends modern elegance with the relaxed ch

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1486 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226002547
    2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
    3. Contact Jordan Pyle
    4. 239-268-8976
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1337 Alhambra Cir, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $609,990.00 ($420.39 / sqft )

    1337 Alhambra Cir Virtual Tour More Like This

    Exceptionally renovated Naples residence with NO HOA minutes from Gulf beaches, Waterside Shops, scenic marinas, and premier golf courses. This move in ready home features a newer metal roof, brand

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1451 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026018778
    2. Provided by Flatfee.com
    3. Contact Cliff Glansen
    4. (954) 965-3990
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap