Active
    Property Photos
    4401 Gulf Shore Blvd N D806
    1. Image 0 For 4401 Gulf Shore Blvd N D806
    2. Image 0 For 4401 Gulf Shore Blvd N D806
    3. Image 0 For 4401 Gulf Shore Blvd N D806
    4. Image 0 For 4401 Gulf Shore Blvd N D806
    5. Image 0 For 4401 Gulf Shore Blvd N D806
    6. Image 0 For 4401 Gulf Shore Blvd N D806
    7. Image 0 For 4401 Gulf Shore Blvd N D806
    8. Image 0 For 4401 Gulf Shore Blvd N D806
    9. Image 0 For 4401 Gulf Shore Blvd N D806
    10. Image 0 For 4401 Gulf Shore Blvd N D806
    11. Image 0 For 4401 Gulf Shore Blvd N D806
    12. Image 0 For 4401 Gulf Shore Blvd N D806
    13. Image 0 For 4401 Gulf Shore Blvd N D806
    14. Image 0 For 4401 Gulf Shore Blvd N D806
    15. Image 0 For 4401 Gulf Shore Blvd N D806
    16. Image 0 For 4401 Gulf Shore Blvd N D806
    17. Image 0 For 4401 Gulf Shore Blvd N D806
    18. Image 0 For 4401 Gulf Shore Blvd N D806
    19. Image 0 For 4401 Gulf Shore Blvd N D806
    20. Image 0 For 4401 Gulf Shore Blvd N D806
    21. Image 0 For 4401 Gulf Shore Blvd N D806
    22. Image 0 For 4401 Gulf Shore Blvd N D806
    23. Image 0 For 4401 Gulf Shore Blvd N D806
    24. Image 0 For 4401 Gulf Shore Blvd N D806
    25. Image 0 For 4401 Gulf Shore Blvd N D806
    26. Image 0 For 4401 Gulf Shore Blvd N D806
    27. Image 0 For 4401 Gulf Shore Blvd N D806
    28. Image 0 For 4401 Gulf Shore Blvd N D806
    29. Image 0 For 4401 Gulf Shore Blvd N D806
    30. Image 0 For 4401 Gulf Shore Blvd N D806
    31. Image 0 For 4401 Gulf Shore Blvd N D806
    32. Image 0 For 4401 Gulf Shore Blvd N D806
    33. Image 0 For 4401 Gulf Shore Blvd N D806
    34. Image 0 For 4401 Gulf Shore Blvd N D806
    35. Image 0 For 4401 Gulf Shore Blvd N D806
    36. Image 0 For 4401 Gulf Shore Blvd N D806
    37. Image 0 For 4401 Gulf Shore Blvd N D806
    38. Image 0 For 4401 Gulf Shore Blvd N D806
    39. Image 0 For 4401 Gulf Shore Blvd N D806
    40. Image 0 For 4401 Gulf Shore Blvd N D806
    41. Image 0 For 4401 Gulf Shore Blvd N D806
    42. Image 0 For 4401 Gulf Shore Blvd N D806
    43. Image 0 For 4401 Gulf Shore Blvd N D806
    44. Image 0 For 4401 Gulf Shore Blvd N D806
    45. Image 0 For 4401 Gulf Shore Blvd N D806
    46. Image 0 For 4401 Gulf Shore Blvd N D806
    47. Image 0 For 4401 Gulf Shore Blvd N D806
    48. Image 0 For 4401 Gulf Shore Blvd N D806
    49. Image 0 For 4401 Gulf Shore Blvd N D806
    50. Image 0 For 4401 Gulf Shore Blvd N D806
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $1,995,000

    Address: 4401 Gulf Shore Blvd N D806, NAPLES, FL 34103

    Description

    Where luxury meets the energy of city living. At 4401 Gulf Shore Blvd N, Unit D 806, you experience the perfect merge of refined beachfront luxury and the vibrant lifestyle of Naples. Wake up to the calming sound of the Gulf, step out onto sugar white sand just beyond your backyard, and within minutes find yourself dining, shopping, and enjoying the social energy of Venetian Village, Waterside Shops, Mercato, and 5th Avenue South. This is a lifestyle where coastal serenity and city sophistication collidewhere mornings begin with ocean breezes and evenings end with world class dining, boutiques, and nightlife just moments away. This stunning two bedroom, two bath residence captures the essence of effortless Naples luxury and is offered turnkeyfully furnished and ready to enjoy high end living from day one. The open concept living and dining areas are enhanced by elegant finishes and designer details, creating a sophisticated yet relaxed coastal atmosphere. Monaco Beach Club residents enjoy exclusive beachfront living with a collection of resort style amenities, including a heated Gulf front pool and spaone of the largest pools along Gulf Shore Boulevard four grilling stations, tennis and pickleball courts, and secure bicycle storage. From the moment you arrive, a 24 hour staffed front desk and concierge ensure every detail of your experience is seamless, providing the comfort, security, and service expected from one of Park Shores most desirable beachfront addresses. Additional conveniences include garage parking, a car wash station, and an upgraded security system. Location is everything. Just down the street, Venetian Village invites you to stroll waterfront boutiques, cafs, and some of Naples most beloved dining destinations. Whether its sunset cocktails overlooking the bay or a leisurely brunch steps from the water, everything you love about Naples is within walking distance. This is more than a residenceits a front row seat to the Gulf, the luxury lifestyle, and the effortless elegance that defines Park Shore beachfront living.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 226008347 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 4401 Gulf Shore Blvd N D806
    • Viewed: 14
    • Price: $1,995,000
    • Price sqft: $995
    • Waterfront: Yes
    • Wateraccess: Yes
    • Waterfront Type: Gulf Frontage, On the Gulf Beach
    • Year Built: 1983
    • Bldg sqft: 2005
    • Bedrooms: 2
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Screened Balcony, Screened Lanai/Porch, Outdoor Shower, Tennis Court(s)
    • Flooring: Tile
    • Living Area: 2005
    • Other Structures: Tennis Court(s)
    • Roof: Built-Up
    Land Information
    • Lot Features: Zero Lot Line
    School Information
    • High School: NAPLES HIGH SCHOOL
    • Middle School: GULFVIEW MIDDLE SCHOOL
    • School Elementary: SEA GATE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: 1 Assigned, Guest, Detached
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Barbecue, Beach - Private, Bike And Jog Path, Bike Storage, Business Center, Pool, Community Room, Spa/Hot Tub, Concierge, Electric Vehicle Charging, Fitness Center, Hobby Room, Internet Access, Pickleball, Sidewalk, Streetlight, Tennis Court(s), Trash Chute, Car Wash Area
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 33600
    • Tax Year: 2025
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Electric Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Refrigerator/Freezer, Washer, Wine Cooler
    • Furnished: Turnkey
    • Interior Features: Built-In Cabinets, Custom Mirrors, Laundry Tub, Walk-In Closet(s)
    • Area Major: PARK SHORE
    • Parcel Number: 12705001127
    • Style: Apartment, High Rise (8+)
    • Unit Number: D806
    • View: Bay, Partial Buildings, Partial Gulf, Water
    • Views: 14
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 3971 Gulf Shore Blvd N 505, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $1,899,000.00 ($737.48 / sqft )

    3971 Gulf Shore Blvd N 505 More Like This

    Relax with unobstructed views of iconic Venetian Bay in Naples. This two bedroom plus den, three bath home encompasses nearly 2,100 square feet of living area with two bedrooms plus den, an updated ki

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2575 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225074299
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Amy Becker, PA
    4. 239-594-9494
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4251 Gulf Shore Blvd N 18a, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $2,100,000.00 ($913.84 / sqft )

    4251 Gulf Shore Blvd N 18a More Like This

    This gorgeous 2 bedroom, 2.5 bath luxury beachfront residence sits high on the 18th floor, offering breathtaking views of the Gulf of Mexico and Venetian Bay. Located in the prestigious Park Shore nei

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2298 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226005879
    2. Provided by Premiere Plus Realty Company
    3. Contact Grace Bolen
    4. 239-732-7837
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 20 Seagate Dr 103, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $1,995,000.00 ($657.77 / sqft )

    20 Seagate Dr 103 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Gulf breezes await at the prestigious Beach House at Naples Cay, an exclusive enclave of only 33 residences with just three per floor, perfectly situated steps from the pristine white sand beaches. Th

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3033 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225080743
    2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
    3. Contact Dustin Beard
    4. 239-529-5451
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4251 Gulf Shore Blvd N 6c, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $2,175,000.00 ($834.29 / sqft )

    4251 Gulf Shore Blvd N 6c More Like This

    Spectacular Gulf views unparalleled at this price point. Park Shore Tower, the copper spangled jewel of prestigious Park Shore, is located on one of the most pristine beach strands in Naples. This r

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2607 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226009376
    2. Provided by Dalton Wade, Inc.
    3. Contact Ed Yarmosh
    4. 888-668-8283
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1228 Diana Ave, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $2,350,000.00 ($923.02 / sqft )

    1228 Diana Ave More Like This

    Centrally located in the City of Naples and minutes to historic 5th Avenue !This fully fenced spacious 3 bed and 3 bath residence was completely rebuilt and remastered in 2005. The open great room pla

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2546 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225078219
    2. Provided by Realty One Group MVP
    3. Contact Anna Gavrielov
    4. 800-896-8790
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4401 Gulf Shore Blvd N C605, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $2,150,000.00 ($713.10 / sqft )

    4401 Gulf Shore Blvd N C605 More Like This

    An opportunity to own a renovated sixth floor residence on the prized south side of Monaco Beach Club, offering Gulf views from every room along with views of the lush landscaped grounds below. This s

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3015 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226003329
    2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
    3. Contact Ashley Silvers
    4. 239-231-3380
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1381 Trail Terrace Dr, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $1,960,000.00 ($559.36 / sqft )

    1381 Trail Terrace Dr New Construction More Like This

    Experience refined modern living in this exceptional new construction residence, thoughtfully designed with high end finishes and sophisticated architectural details throughout. Featuring clean contem

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3504 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225078279
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Meiry Abreu
    4. 239-280-2222
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3399 Gulf Shore Blvd N 111, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $1,890,000.00 ($637.44 / sqft )

    3399 Gulf Shore Blvd N 111 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Discover coastal elegance at Unit 111, in the prestigious Imperial Club. A completely reimagined condo that stands out in every way. This 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom haven is move in ready and offers a pe

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2965 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225083052
    2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
    3. Contact Christine Lotzia
    4. 239-262-7131
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4251 Gulf Shore Blvd N 5b, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $1,845,000.00 ($655.42 / sqft )

    4251 Gulf Shore Blvd N 5b More Like This

    2025 RENOVATED WITH 2 GARAGE SPACES!! All assessments PAID Park Shore Tower has recently been renovated with new paint, electrical, and more! Enjoy the benefits of work being completed at no cost to

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2815 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225081103
    2. Provided by LuxRe, LLC
    3. Contact Katie Lober
    4. 239-776-8626
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4401 Gulf Shore Blvd N C205, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $1,875,000.00 ($621.89 / sqft )

    4401 Gulf Shore Blvd N C205 More Like This

    Experience coastal luxury in this spacious, beautifully updated Gulf Shore Boulevard residenceoffering the feel of a private beach house with all the conveniences of condominium living. Through double

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3015 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225081759
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Sara Williams
    4. 239-261-6622
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap