Active
    Property Photos
    6260 Bellerive Ave 406
    1. Image 0 For 6260 Bellerive Ave 406
    2. Image 0 For 6260 Bellerive Ave 406
    3. Image 0 For 6260 Bellerive Ave 406
    4. Image 0 For 6260 Bellerive Ave 406
    5. Image 0 For 6260 Bellerive Ave 406
    6. Image 0 For 6260 Bellerive Ave 406
    7. Image 0 For 6260 Bellerive Ave 406
    8. Image 0 For 6260 Bellerive Ave 406
    9. Image 0 For 6260 Bellerive Ave 406
    10. Image 0 For 6260 Bellerive Ave 406
    11. Image 0 For 6260 Bellerive Ave 406
    12. Image 0 For 6260 Bellerive Ave 406
    13. Image 0 For 6260 Bellerive Ave 406
    14. Image 0 For 6260 Bellerive Ave 406
    15. Image 0 For 6260 Bellerive Ave 406
    16. Image 0 For 6260 Bellerive Ave 406
    17. Image 0 For 6260 Bellerive Ave 406
    18. Image 0 For 6260 Bellerive Ave 406
    19. Image 0 For 6260 Bellerive Ave 406
    20. Image 0 For 6260 Bellerive Ave 406
    21. Image 0 For 6260 Bellerive Ave 406
    22. Image 0 For 6260 Bellerive Ave 406
    23. Image 0 For 6260 Bellerive Ave 406
    24. Image 0 For 6260 Bellerive Ave 406
    25. Image 0 For 6260 Bellerive Ave 406
    26. Image 0 For 6260 Bellerive Ave 406
    27. Image 0 For 6260 Bellerive Ave 406
    28. Image 0 For 6260 Bellerive Ave 406
    29. Image 0 For 6260 Bellerive Ave 406
    30. Image 0 For 6260 Bellerive Ave 406
    31. Image 0 For 6260 Bellerive Ave 406
    32. Image 0 For 6260 Bellerive Ave 406
    33. Image 0 For 6260 Bellerive Ave 406
    34. Image 0 For 6260 Bellerive Ave 406
    35. Image 0 For 6260 Bellerive Ave 406
    36. Image 0 For 6260 Bellerive Ave 406
    37. Image 0 For 6260 Bellerive Ave 406
    38. Image 0 For 6260 Bellerive Ave 406
    39. Image 0 For 6260 Bellerive Ave 406
    40. Image 0 For 6260 Bellerive Ave 406
    41. Image 0 For 6260 Bellerive Ave 406
    42. Image 0 For 6260 Bellerive Ave 406
    43. Image 0 For 6260 Bellerive Ave 406
    44. Image 0 For 6260 Bellerive Ave 406
    45. Image 0 For 6260 Bellerive Ave 406
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $299,000

    Address: 6260 Bellerive Ave 406, NAPLES, FL 34119

    Description

    Best southern exposure and lake view! Enjoy serene mornings and golden sunsets from this beautifully maintained two bedroom, two bath second floor condominium overlooking sparkling lake waters and lush tropical landscape. Bright and airy with vaulted ceilings and abundant natural light, this residence offers an inviting open layout ideal for relaxing or entertaining. The spacious screened lanai is your private retreat to soak in the year round sunshine and tranquil views. Features include a well appointed kitchen, split bedroom plan for privacy, custom mirrors and comfortable living spaces that embody the Naples lifestyle. In the desirable Vineyards community, near the pool and moments from golf, tennis, spa and social amenities at Vineyards Country Club (membership optional). Covered carport, extra storage and guest parking complete this exceptional offering. Don't miss this opportunity to capture the best view in the neighborhood.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 226007670 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 6260 Bellerive Ave 406
    • Viewed: 19
    • Price: $299,000
    • Price sqft: $189
    • Waterfront: No
    • Waterfront Type: None
    • Year Built: 1990
    • Bldg sqft: 1580
    • Bedrooms: 2
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Screened Lanai/Porch, Storage
    • Flooring: Carpet
    • Living Area: 1450
    • Other Structures: Storage
    • Roof: Tile
    Land Information
    • Lot Features: Zero Lot Line
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: Covered, Deeded, Guest, Attached Carport
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Community
    • Water Source: Central
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Electric
    • Gas: Natural
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: Limits
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Clubhouse, Park, Pool, Community Room, Spa/Hot Tub, Storage, Sidewalk, Streetlight, Underground Utility
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 10380
    • Tax Year: 2025
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator, Washer
    • Furnished: Furnished
    • Interior Features: Built-In Cabinets, Foyer, Pantry, Smoke Detectors, Volume Ceiling, Walk-In Closet(s), Window Coverings
    • Area Major: VINEYARDS
    • Parcel Number: 23907500606
    • Style: Florida, Low Rise (1-3)
    • Unit Number: 406
    • View: Golf Course
    • Views: 19
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 6010 Chardonnay Ln 103, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $320,000.00 ($193.47 / sqft )

    6010 Chardonnay Ln 103 More Like This

    First floor condo. This exceptional condominium is impeccably cared for. The layout is designed for effortless florida living, 1,414 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space, this home offer

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1654 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226002035
    2. Provided by Premiere Plus Realty Company
    3. Contact Janet Santiago
    4. 239-732-7837
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2469 Millcreek Ln 204, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $345,000.00 ($204.87 / sqft )

    2469 Millcreek Ln 204 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Light and bright second floor condo with gorgeous lake view. Southern exposure on the lanai provides the perfect amount of daytime sun from coffee to cocktail time. High ceilings grace the main livi

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1684 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226010331
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Sandra Brickley
    4. 239-280-2000
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 10025 Heather Ln 704, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $339,000.00 ($205.08 / sqft )

    10025 Heather Ln 704 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to The Meadows at Quail Creek Village, where comfort, privacy, and thoughtful upgrades come together in one of North Naples most well located communities. Extensively updated and move in ready

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1653 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226012212
    2. Provided by Realty One Group MVP
    3. Contact Shasta DeGraw
    4. (800) 896-8790
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 10024 Heather Ln 1001, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $300,000.00 ($153.61 / sqft )

    10024 Heather Ln 1001 More Like This

    Welcome to 10024 Heather Ln Unit 1001, a beautifully appointed fully furnished first floor residence offering effortless living in a serene Naples community. This light filled corner unit features an

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1953 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225081253
    2. Provided by Coastal Signature Real Estate
    3. Contact Paige Bowers
    4. 239-484-8944
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2770 Cypress Trace Cir 2425, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $350,000.00 ($203.84 / sqft )

    2770 Cypress Trace Cir 2425 More Like This

    Enjoy easy Florida living in this 2 bedroom + den, 2 bath residence in the highly desirable Cypress Woods Golf & Country Club. This light filled home features an open concept floor plan, tile flooring

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1717 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226000279
    2. Provided by Keller Williams Elite Realty
    3. Contact Kelly McCann
    4. (239) 949-8338
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 110 Siena Way 206, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $320,000.00 ($173.91 / sqft )

    110 Siena Way 206 More Like This

    Welcome to your slice of paradise in Tuscany at the Vineyards! This charming condo offers the perfect blend of comfort, style, and convenience in one of Naples most desirable communities. Newer AC, di

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1840 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226016580
    2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
    3. Contact Michal Serafin
    4. 239-263-3300
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1787 Morning Sun Ln F3, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $350,000.00 ($184.60 / sqft )

    1787 Morning Sun Ln F3 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to Heritage Greens in North Naples! This beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence offers serene golf course views and the perfect blend of comfort and convenience. Light and bright t

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1896 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226016854
    2. Provided by Premiere Plus Realty Company
    3. Contact Jay Sharp, Jr
    4. 239-732-7837
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 166 Vintage Cir 201, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $350,000.00 ($197.29 / sqft )

    166 Vintage Cir 201 More Like This

    Truly one of the best values in The Vineyards. Nestled within the prestigious enclave of Vineyards Country Club in Naples, this light and bright second floor condo boasts a large open floor plan and b

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1774 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226017485
    2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
    3. Contact Eric Manring, PA
    4. 239-268-8976
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6930 Huntington Lakes Cir 104, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $350,000.00 ($200.34 / sqft )

    6930 Huntington Lakes Cir 104 More Like This

    Must this lovely 3/2 end unit with sparkling western Lake & fountain views! The end unit location allows for abundant natural light and is on the ground floor for easy access. Huntington Lakes also

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1747 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226011765
    2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
    3. Contact Kathy Knabel-Bailey
    4. 239-268-8976
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6290 Bellerive Ave 105, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $349,900.00 ($204.86 / sqft )

    6290 Bellerive Ave 105 More Like This

    Welcome to 6290 Bellerive Ave, a charming top floor condo nestled in the vibrant Vineyards community of Naples, FL. This welcoming 3 bedroom/2bath, 1,708 square foot home offers a perfect blend of com

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1708 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226018727
    2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
    3. Contact Jordan Pyle
    4. 239-268-8976
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap