Active
    Property Photos
    627 Soliel Dr
    1. Image 0 For 627 Soliel Dr
    2. Image 0 For 627 Soliel Dr
    3. Image 0 For 627 Soliel Dr
    4. Image 0 For 627 Soliel Dr
    5. Image 0 For 627 Soliel Dr
    6. Image 0 For 627 Soliel Dr
    7. Image 0 For 627 Soliel Dr
    8. Image 0 For 627 Soliel Dr
    9. Image 0 For 627 Soliel Dr
    10. Image 0 For 627 Soliel Dr
    11. Image 0 For 627 Soliel Dr
    12. Image 0 For 627 Soliel Dr
    13. Image 0 For 627 Soliel Dr
    14. Image 0 For 627 Soliel Dr
    15. Image 0 For 627 Soliel Dr
    16. Image 0 For 627 Soliel Dr
    17. Image 0 For 627 Soliel Dr
    18. Image 0 For 627 Soliel Dr
    19. Image 0 For 627 Soliel Dr
    20. Image 0 For 627 Soliel Dr
    21. Image 0 For 627 Soliel Dr
    22. Image 0 For 627 Soliel Dr
    23. Image 0 For 627 Soliel Dr
    24. Image 0 For 627 Soliel Dr
    25. Image 0 For 627 Soliel Dr
    26. Image 0 For 627 Soliel Dr
    27. Image 0 For 627 Soliel Dr
    28. Image 0 For 627 Soliel Dr
    29. Image 0 For 627 Soliel Dr
    30. Image 0 For 627 Soliel Dr
    31. Image 0 For 627 Soliel Dr
    32. Image 0 For 627 Soliel Dr
    33. Image 0 For 627 Soliel Dr
    34. Image 0 For 627 Soliel Dr
    35. Image 0 For 627 Soliel Dr
    36. Image 0 For 627 Soliel Dr
    37. Image 0 For 627 Soliel Dr
    38. Image 0 For 627 Soliel Dr
    39. Image 0 For 627 Soliel Dr
    40. Image 0 For 627 Soliel Dr
    41. Image 0 For 627 Soliel Dr
    42. Image 0 For 627 Soliel Dr
    43. Image 0 For 627 Soliel Dr
    44. Image 0 For 627 Soliel Dr
    45. Image 0 For 627 Soliel Dr
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $8,500

    Address: 627 Soliel Dr, NAPLES, FL 34110

    Description

    ** gated community of casa del vida by vanderbilt ready for a long term tenant or seasonal private pool! **welcome to your new home in the prestigious, gated community of casa del vida in naples, florida. This meticulously maintained 3 bedroom, 3 bath, 2500 square foot home is ready for a long term tenant. Enjoy the privacy and tranquility of a private backyard pool, complete with a stunning rock pool feature that provides a soothing waterfallperfect for relaxing with your morning coffee or hosting guests in style. Inside, this home is thoughtfully furnished with tasteful dcor, and features an open, spacious layout ideal for comfortable living. The modern kitchen is fully equipped for all your culinary needs, and the expansive living areas offer plenty of room for both relaxation and entertaining. Key features: 3 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms with ample closet space private heated pool with rock waterfall feature 2 car garage washer/dryer inside unit for convenience gated community with secure access walk or bike ride to vanderbilt beach minutes from the mercato shopping and dining complex close to shopping, dining, and local amenities tenants are responsible for electricity, water, cable, and internet. Seasonal renter utilities have slight different structure. ** first, last and security deposit due upon move in ** ** furniture can be removed and stored at tenant's expense ** seasonal rates: jan april: $8,500. 00 a month oct dec: $7,500. 00 a month may sept: $4,800. 00 a month
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 226007508 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 627 Soliel Dr
    • Viewed: 15
    • Price: $8,500
    • Price sqft: $3
    • Waterfront: No
    • Waterfront Type: None
    • Year Built: 1996
    • Bldg sqft: 2500
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 3
    • Full Baths: 3
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Screened Lanai/Porch
    • Flooring: Tile
    • Living Area: 2500
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: Attached
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Below Ground, Electric Heat, Screen Enclosure
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: No
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Bike Storage, Storage, Guest Room, Internet Access, See Remarks
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Electric Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator/Freezer, Washer
    • Furnished: Furnished, Negotiable
    • Interior Features: Bar, Built-In Cabinets, Fireplace, Pantry
    • Area Major: CASA DEL VIDA
    • Style: Ranch, Single Family
    • View: Pool/Club, Preserve
    • Views: 15
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for Address Not Provided
    $8,000.00 ($3.72 / sqft )

    Address Not Provided More Like This

    WOW 3.4 miles to Naples Beaches! Wonderful home located in the Palm River Community Home In North Naples Newly Renovated throughout the entire home! 3 Bedroom 2 Bath 2 Car Garage Home Newly Renovate

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2150 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225060713
    2. Provided by Reed Property Mgt. & Sales
    3. Contact Dave Garafola
    4. 239-351-2880
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 360 Horse Creek Dr 502, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $8,000.00 ($3.77 / sqft )

    360 Horse Creek Dr 502 More Like This

    Beautifully renovated Princeton Place Pent House condo in Wiggins Bay with lovely views from the lanai and living area. This bright and spotlessly clean condo is available as a seasonal rental in a c

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2120 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225060140
    2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
    3. Contact Sarah Rosiak
    4. 239-594-2226
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6247 Ashwood Ln, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $8,900.00 ($3.14 / sqft )

    6247 Ashwood Ln More Like This

    The home offers 3 bedrooms two baths. King, Queen & Twin beds. Great room layout includes formal dining, living room and family room area. Large kitchen just steps to the screened in pool & lanai with

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2837 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225065480
    2. Provided by Woodruff Property Management
    3. Contact Shawn Cassel
    4. 239-571-8176
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 7000 Pinnacle Ln 1401, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $8,500.00 ($5.20 / sqft )

    7000 Pinnacle Ln 1401 More Like This

    *Welcome to Your Dream Vacation Home in Naples, Florida! ** Step into paradise with this stunning three bedroom, two bath vacation rental in the heart of beautiful Naples. Perfectly designed for a rel

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1636 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225067744
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Ani Ayala Burger
    4. 239-262-4242
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 45 Wickliffe Dr, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $9,000.00 ($4.34 / sqft )

    45 Wickliffe Dr More Like This

    Look no further! Spend your Florida stay in this spacious and rare to find four bedroom, two full bathroom single home with 2 car garage nestled in north Naples which is a fabulous location! Convenien

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2072 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225069829
    2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
    3. Contact Lisa Miller
    4. 239-262-7131
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 425 Cove Tower Dr 902, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $9,400.00 ($5.07 / sqft )

    425 Cove Tower Dr 902 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Stunning Newly Remodeled Condo Available! Discover this beautifully renovated 2 bedroom plus den, 2 bathroom condo located on the 9th floor. This exquisite residence features custom built kitchen cab

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1854 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225058438
    2. Provided by Berkshire Hathaway FL Realty
    3. Contact Jana DeNault, PA
    4. 239-659-4200
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 275 Indies Way 1703, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $9,500.00 ($3.12 / sqft )

    275 Indies Way 1703 More Like This

    Experience luxury high rise living at the Grande Phoenician, where contemporary design meets the relaxed Naples lifestyle. This pristine residence offers an open floor plan with a private elevator, go

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3046 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225068595
    2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
    3. Contact Lesley Garlock
    4. 239-594-2226
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5873 Three Iron Dr 503, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $9,000.00 ($3.75 / sqft )

    5873 Three Iron Dr 503 More Like This

    The Strand is one of Naples' most desirable gated communities! Be the first to enjoy this totally remodeled One of a kind property. The owners spared no expense making it Bright and Beautiful. Easter

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2400 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225070422
    2. Provided by Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
    3. Contact Maria Metzger, PA
    4. 239-261-9101
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 16885 Fairgrove Way  6-201, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $10,000.00 ($3.34 / sqft )

    16885 Fairgrove Way 6-201 More Like This

    TALIS PARK GOLF RENTAL AVAILABILITY $10K per month during off season, May 15 October 2026 & December 2026 GOLF MEMBERSHIP $15K! Stunning Coach Home, 3 bedrooms, den, 2 full baths, private elevator

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2990 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225070472
    2. Provided by RMC REALTY INTERNATIONAL
    3. Contact Judy Kelly
    4. 239-352-6400
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5870 Three Iron Drive  4-401, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $8,000.00 ($3.57 / sqft )

    5870 Three Iron Drive 4-401 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Clubside at The Strand, this meticulously cared for 3 Bed/2 Bath first floor end unit features wide open golf course views! Lots of windows to provide plenty of natural light in this Southern exposure

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2242 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225057991
    2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
    3. Contact Connie Kommer
    4. 239-594-2226
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap