Active
    Property Photos
    350 Harbour Dr 350
    1. Image 0 For 350 Harbour Dr 350
    2. Image 0 For 350 Harbour Dr 350
    3. Image 0 For 350 Harbour Dr 350
    4. Image 0 For 350 Harbour Dr 350
    5. Image 0 For 350 Harbour Dr 350
    6. Image 0 For 350 Harbour Dr 350
    7. Image 0 For 350 Harbour Dr 350
    8. Image 0 For 350 Harbour Dr 350
    9. Image 0 For 350 Harbour Dr 350
    10. Image 0 For 350 Harbour Dr 350
    11. Image 0 For 350 Harbour Dr 350
    12. Image 0 For 350 Harbour Dr 350
    13. Image 0 For 350 Harbour Dr 350
    14. Image 0 For 350 Harbour Dr 350
    15. Image 0 For 350 Harbour Dr 350
    16. Image 0 For 350 Harbour Dr 350
    17. Image 0 For 350 Harbour Dr 350
    18. Image 0 For 350 Harbour Dr 350
    19. Image 0 For 350 Harbour Dr 350
    20. Image 0 For 350 Harbour Dr 350
    21. Image 0 For 350 Harbour Dr 350
    22. Image 0 For 350 Harbour Dr 350
    23. Image 0 For 350 Harbour Dr 350
    24. Image 0 For 350 Harbour Dr 350
    25. Image 0 For 350 Harbour Dr 350
    26. Image 0 For 350 Harbour Dr 350
    27. Image 0 For 350 Harbour Dr 350
    28. Image 0 For 350 Harbour Dr 350
    29. Image 0 For 350 Harbour Dr 350
    30. Image 0 For 350 Harbour Dr 350
    31. Image 0 For 350 Harbour Dr 350
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $598,000

    Address: 350 Harbour Dr 350, NAPLES, FL 34103

    Description

    Boaters, dont miss this exceptional value. New elevated seawall, new docks and 35 foot slips available for just $1,000/year, offering direct Gulf access from this beautifully renovated Harbour Lights residence in the sought after Moorings neighborhood. The condominium captures sweeping southern views across Moorings Harbour where boats drift by, dolphins play, and sunsets reflect off the water. Inside, coastal finishes include wood plank tile flooring, impact windows, an in residence washer and dryer and triple sliders with electric Hunter Douglas shades opening to a light filled lanai for seamless indoor outdoor living. Community improvements include replaced electric and underground water lines, a bayside chickee entertainment and grilling area nearing completion, and no assessments and lower fees compared to other condominiums in the area. Walk to the beach, and enjoy proximity to Venetian Village, Waterside and Old Naples shopping and dining. Optional membership available at Moorings Beach Park and nearby Moorings Golf and Country Club. Start your mornings on the water and end your days with sunset views so embrace the coastal lifestyle youve been waiting for.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 226006977 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 350 Harbour Dr 350
    • Viewed: 14
    • Price: $598,000
    • Price sqft: $498
    • Waterfront: Yes
    • Wateraccess: Yes
    • Waterfront Type: Bay, Seawall
    • Year Built: 1966
    • Bldg sqft: 1200
    • Bedrooms: 2
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Boat Slip, Composite Dock, Dock Lease, Elec Avail at dock, Tiki Hut, Water Avail at Dock, Outdoor Shower, Storage
    • Flooring: Tile
    • Living Area: 1200
    • Other Structures: Storage
    • Roof: Tile
    Land Information
    • Lot Features: Zero Lot Line
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: 1 Assigned, Driveway Paved, Guest
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Barbecue, Beach - Private, Bike Storage, Common Laundry, Community Boat Dock, Pool, Storage, Internet Access, Private Beach Pavilion, Private Membership, Sidewalk, Streetlight, Underground Utility, Car Wash Area
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 13956
    • Tax Year: 2024
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Refrigerator/Freezer, Self Cleaning Oven, Tankless Water Heater, Warming Tray, Washer
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Closet Cabinets, Smoke Detectors, Tray Ceiling(s), Window Coverings
    • Area Major: MOORINGS
    • Parcel Number: 09930280001
    • Style: Two Story, Low Rise (1-3)
    • Unit Number: 350
    • View: Bay, Pool/Club
    • Views: 14
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 555 Park Shore Dr B503, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $649,900.00 ($492.35 / sqft )

    555 Park Shore Dr B503 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Completely renovated, light filled and impeccably maintained, this beautifully appointed 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence offers an expansive open floor plan and is being offered turnkey for effortless liv

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1320 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225084819
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Kitty Rosu
    4. 239-261-6622
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4062 Belair Ln 9, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $595,000.00 ($469.98 / sqft )

    4062 Belair Ln 9 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to your FURNISHED, dream coastal retreat! Nestled in the heart of Naples, 4062 Belair offers the perfect blend of modern comfort and serene Florida living. This beautifully RENOVATED unit boas

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1266 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226007645
    2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
    3. Contact Denny Bowers
    4. 239-268-8976
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 383 Harbour Dr 304, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $649,000.00 ($426.97 / sqft )

    383 Harbour Dr 304 More Like This

    Fabulous BAYFRONT residence offering beautiful Bay views and a prized location within walking distance to the sugar sand beaches of Naples. This impeccably maintained condominium shows like a model an

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1520 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225073753
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Roxanne Jeske, PA
    4. 239-280-2000
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 555 Park Shore Dr B411, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $589,000.00 ($446.21 / sqft )

    555 Park Shore Dr B411 Virtual Tour More Like This

    This light and bright condo with a spacious open floor plan is being offered furnished! Decorated with a costal flair with updated bathrooms, open kitchen, high impact windows and electric hurricane s

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1320 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225079359
    2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
    3. Contact Nandy Miller
    4. 239-529-5451
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2600 Gulf Shore Blvd N 54, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $699,000.00 ($499.29 / sqft )

    2600 Gulf Shore Blvd N 54 More Like This

    Light, bright and the perfect size for your beach getaway, this 5th floor Spindrift Club Condo is move in ready and offers stunning western views of the Gulf. Step in and be greeted with sleek tile f

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1400 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225051240
    2. Provided by Douglas Elliman Florida,LLC
    3. Contact Michelle Lauzier
    4. 239-799-5300
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 383 Harbour Dr 308, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $639,000.00 ($416.29 / sqft )

    383 Harbour Dr 308 More Like This

    This penthouse unit features one of the most beautiful views in Naples. No need for renovations here. This 2 bedroom, 2 bath unit features Hardwood floors, renovated kitchen and baths and exceptional

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1535 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226007237
    2. Provided by Luxury Real Estate LLC
    3. Contact Tom Puckett, IV
    4. 239-290-4154
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1337 Alhambra Cir, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $609,990.00 ($420.39 / sqft )

    1337 Alhambra Cir Virtual Tour More Like This

    Exceptionally renovated Naples residence with NO HOA minutes from Gulf beaches, Waterside Shops, scenic marinas, and premier golf courses. This move in ready home features a newer metal roof, brand

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1451 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026018778
    2. Provided by Flatfee.com
    3. Contact Cliff Glansen
    4. (954) 965-3990
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4180 Belair Ln B, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $599,900.00 ($370.31 / sqft )

    4180 Belair Ln B More Like This

    Spectacular opportunity in this 3 bedroom upper unit villa in Harborside Terrace in the heart of Park Shore neighborhood. One of the largest condos in the complex at 1540 square feet and an ideal larg

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1620 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226002967
    2. Provided by Berkshire Hathaway FL Realty
    3. Contact Scott Welkenbach
    4. 239-659-2400
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4180 Crayton Rd E4, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $545,000.00 ($378.47 / sqft )

    4180 Crayton Rd E4 More Like This

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged, AI generated or rendered. Beautiful bright move in ready first floor totally refinished unit includes new drywall, appliances, flooring, electrical, Im

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1440 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226017084
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Christine Jones
    4. 239-434-0101
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1336 Lake Shore Dr, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $625,000.00 ($284.09 / sqft )

    1336 Lake Shore Dr More Like This

    Located in the heart of town, just steps from Sea Gate Beach, Waterside Shops, and the Artis, this well maintained 3 bedroom and 2 full bath home offers the best of the Florida lifestyle. Enjoy Southe

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2200 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225084990
    2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
    3. Contact Lisa Pearl
    4. 239-262-7131
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap