Active
    Property Photos
    250 Park Shore Dr 801
    1. Image 0 For 250 Park Shore Dr 801
    2. Image 0 For 250 Park Shore Dr 801
    3. Image 0 For 250 Park Shore Dr 801
    4. Image 0 For 250 Park Shore Dr 801
    5. Image 0 For 250 Park Shore Dr 801
    6. Image 0 For 250 Park Shore Dr 801
    7. Image 0 For 250 Park Shore Dr 801
    8. Image 0 For 250 Park Shore Dr 801
    9. Image 0 For 250 Park Shore Dr 801
    10. Image 0 For 250 Park Shore Dr 801
    11. Image 0 For 250 Park Shore Dr 801
    12. Image 0 For 250 Park Shore Dr 801
    13. Image 0 For 250 Park Shore Dr 801
    14. Image 0 For 250 Park Shore Dr 801
    15. Image 0 For 250 Park Shore Dr 801
    16. Image 0 For 250 Park Shore Dr 801
    17. Image 0 For 250 Park Shore Dr 801
    18. Image 0 For 250 Park Shore Dr 801
    19. Image 0 For 250 Park Shore Dr 801
    20. Image 0 For 250 Park Shore Dr 801
    21. Image 0 For 250 Park Shore Dr 801
    22. Image 0 For 250 Park Shore Dr 801
    23. Image 0 For 250 Park Shore Dr 801
    24. Image 0 For 250 Park Shore Dr 801
    25. Image 0 For 250 Park Shore Dr 801
    26. Image 0 For 250 Park Shore Dr 801
    27. Image 0 For 250 Park Shore Dr 801
    28. Image 0 For 250 Park Shore Dr 801
    29. Image 0 For 250 Park Shore Dr 801
    30. Image 0 For 250 Park Shore Dr 801
    31. Image 0 For 250 Park Shore Dr 801
    32. Image 0 For 250 Park Shore Dr 801
    33. Image 0 For 250 Park Shore Dr 801
    34. Image 0 For 250 Park Shore Dr 801
    35. Image 0 For 250 Park Shore Dr 801
    36. Image 0 For 250 Park Shore Dr 801
    37. Image 0 For 250 Park Shore Dr 801
    38. Image 0 For 250 Park Shore Dr 801
    39. Image 0 For 250 Park Shore Dr 801
    40. Image 0 For 250 Park Shore Dr 801
    41. Image 0 For 250 Park Shore Dr 801
    42. Image 0 For 250 Park Shore Dr 801
    43. Image 0 For 250 Park Shore Dr 801
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $2,550,000

    Address: 250 Park Shore Dr 801, NAPLES, FL 34103

    Description

    PENTHOUSE! Stunning Bay/Partial Gulf Views! Your private paradise here in Naples, FL! Walk to your private beach club, or enjoy the shopping and fine dining at The Village Shops on Venetian Bay, just across the street from your completely remodeled home in the sky! This condo will wow you at every turn nothing was left undone! This designer condo comes completely furnished! Your master bedroom has its own private balcony overlooking our amazing city and bay! 2 large bedrooms with 2 large bathrooms! Laundry room was redesigned to bring you expanded pantry and storage for your family! Walk into a large family room with extra large island kitchen incredible for entertaining! Sit back, relax, and enjoy a glass of wine while taking in these gorgeous views! This is what PARADISE feels like! Come live where everyone else vacations!
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 226006478 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 250 Park Shore Dr 801
    • Viewed: 18
    • Price: $2,550,000
    • Price sqft: $1,273
    • Waterfront: Yes
    • Wateraccess: Yes
    • Waterfront Type: Bay
    • Year Built: 1978
    • Bldg sqft: 2003
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Dock Lease, Dock Purchase, Balcony
    • Flooring: Vinyl
    • Living Area: 1945
    • Roof: Built-Up
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: 1 Assigned, Attached Carport
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Beach - Private, Beach Club Available, Community Boat Dock, Community Boat Slip, Pool, Community Room
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 23200
    • Tax Year: 2024
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Electric Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator, Safe, Self Cleaning Oven, Washer
    • Furnished: Furnished
    • Interior Features: Built-In Cabinets, Closet Cabinets, Custom Mirrors, Pantry, Walk-In Closet(s)
    • Area Major: PARK SHORE
    • Parcel Number: 16310880001
    • Style: Penthouse, High Rise (8+)
    • Unit Number: 801
    • View: Bay, Gulf and Bay, Partial Gulf
    • Views: 18
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 3971 Gulf Shore Blvd N 1404, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $2,900,000.00 ($994.51 / sqft )

    3971 Gulf Shore Blvd N 1404 More Like This

    Dramatic views of the beach and bay abound from this stunning 14th floor unit in the coveted Le Ciel Venetian Tower, nestled in the heart of Park Shore. With extraordinary views in every direction, a

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2916 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225071624
    2. Provided by Premiere Plus Realty Company
    3. Contact Rosie Hatwell
    4. 239-732-7837
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1228 Diana Ave, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $2,350,000.00 ($923.02 / sqft )

    1228 Diana Ave More Like This

    Centrally located in the City of Naples and minutes to historic 5th Avenue !This fully fenced spacious 3 bed and 3 bath residence was completely rebuilt and remastered in 2005. The open great room pla

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2546 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225078219
    2. Provided by Realty One Group MVP
    3. Contact Anna Gavrielov
    4. 800-896-8790
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4151 Gulf Shore Blvd N 201, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $2,995,000.00 ($494.55 / sqft )

    4151 Gulf Shore Blvd N 201 More Like This

    Tropical, lush landscaping greets you from the moment you enter this light filled second floor residence. A deeded 1,600 square foot open air terrace, equipped with a gas grill, inspires endless possi

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 6056 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225078024
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Marion Bethea
    4. 239-261-6161
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4951 Gulf Shore Blvd N 1801, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $2,900,000.00 ($1,059.55 / sqft )

    4951 Gulf Shore Blvd N 1801 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Introducing a masterpiece in the prestigious Le Parc building, perched on the Gulf of America. This two bedroom, 2.5 bath sanctuary offers a front row seat to breathtaking sunsets that stretch from th

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2737 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225021138
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Barbara Lowe
    4. 239-261-6161
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3003 Gulf Shore Blvd N 701, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $2,800,000.00 ($1,206.38 / sqft )

    3003 Gulf Shore Blvd N 701 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Experience a luxurious beachfront lifestyle at Martinique Club in The Moorings, an intimate Gulf front building offering just 35 private residences. This magnificently updated seventh floor end unit c

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2321 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226002964
    2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
    3. Contact Dustin Beard
    4. 239-529-5451
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4031 Gulf Shore Blvd N Phie, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $2,825,000.00 ($1,050.19 / sqft )

    4031 Gulf Shore Blvd N Phie More Like This

    FOR SALE This penthouse sounds like a dream come true! Completely renovated and decked out with luxurious finishes, it offers breathtaking bay views from every room. The light and open floor plan, pai

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2690 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225010012
    2. Provided by Sun Rentals & Property Mgt
    3. Contact Diane Brennan
    4. 239-580-7833
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3399 Gulf Shore Blvd N Ph-south, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $2,500,000.00 ($673.31 / sqft )

    3399 Gulf Shore Blvd N Ph-south Virtual Tour More Like This

    Enjoy sweeping SW Gulf and East Bay views from this rare three bedroom plus den penthouse in this highly sought after, boutique, low density building (only 41 units at Imperial Club). Perfectly perche

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3713 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225070837
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Rowan Samuel
    4. 239-280-2000
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3401 Gulf Shore Blvd N 203, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $2,695,000.00 ($1,163.64 / sqft )

    3401 Gulf Shore Blvd N 203 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Experience beachfront living with one of the most breathtaking Gulf views and sunsets in all of Naples from this exceptional second floor, third level corner residence in the West building of Regency

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2316 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225077574
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Jordan Delaney
    4. 239-261-6161
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2919 Gulf Shore Blvd N 501, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $2,795,000.00 ($1,218.40 / sqft )

    2919 Gulf Shore Blvd N 501 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Positioned within the prestigious Lions Gate in The Moorings, this sophisticated, fully updated 5th floor residence showcases sweeping Gulf views and refined coastal elegance. Offering three bedrooms

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2294 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225080468
    2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
    3. Contact Dustin Beard
    4. 239-529-5451
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4021 Gulf Shore Blvd N V19, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $2,595,000.00 ($495.23 / sqft )

    4021 Gulf Shore Blvd N V19 More Like This

    Welcome to Your Coastal Paradise! Nestled along the prestigious Gulf Shore Boulevard in Naples, Florida, this expansive villa is your gateway to a luxurious coastal lifestyle. With 3,553 square feet o

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 5240 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225078688
    2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
    3. Contact Dina Skinner, PA
    4. 239-268-8976
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap