Active
    Property Photos
    4051 Gulf Shore Blvd N 500
    1. Image 0 For 4051 Gulf Shore Blvd N 500
    2. Image 0 For 4051 Gulf Shore Blvd N 500
    3. Image 0 For 4051 Gulf Shore Blvd N 500
    4. Image 0 For 4051 Gulf Shore Blvd N 500
    5. Image 0 For 4051 Gulf Shore Blvd N 500
    6. Image 0 For 4051 Gulf Shore Blvd N 500
    7. Image 0 For 4051 Gulf Shore Blvd N 500
    8. Image 0 For 4051 Gulf Shore Blvd N 500
    9. Image 0 For 4051 Gulf Shore Blvd N 500
    10. Image 0 For 4051 Gulf Shore Blvd N 500
    11. Image 0 For 4051 Gulf Shore Blvd N 500
    12. Image 0 For 4051 Gulf Shore Blvd N 500
    13. Image 0 For 4051 Gulf Shore Blvd N 500
    14. Image 0 For 4051 Gulf Shore Blvd N 500
    15. Image 0 For 4051 Gulf Shore Blvd N 500
    16. Image 0 For 4051 Gulf Shore Blvd N 500
    17. Image 0 For 4051 Gulf Shore Blvd N 500
    18. Image 0 For 4051 Gulf Shore Blvd N 500
    19. Image 0 For 4051 Gulf Shore Blvd N 500
    20. Image 0 For 4051 Gulf Shore Blvd N 500
    21. Image 0 For 4051 Gulf Shore Blvd N 500
    22. Image 0 For 4051 Gulf Shore Blvd N 500
    23. Image 0 For 4051 Gulf Shore Blvd N 500
    24. Image 0 For 4051 Gulf Shore Blvd N 500
    25. Image 0 For 4051 Gulf Shore Blvd N 500
    26. Image 0 For 4051 Gulf Shore Blvd N 500
    27. Image 0 For 4051 Gulf Shore Blvd N 500
    28. Image 0 For 4051 Gulf Shore Blvd N 500
    29. Image 0 For 4051 Gulf Shore Blvd N 500
    30. Image 0 For 4051 Gulf Shore Blvd N 500
    31. Image 0 For 4051 Gulf Shore Blvd N 500
    32. Image 0 For 4051 Gulf Shore Blvd N 500
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $1,895,000

    Address: 4051 Gulf Shore Blvd N 500, NAPLES, FL 34103

    Description

    Imagine waking each morning to the breathtaking Gulf views that sweep across your horizon, filling your heart with tranquility. This coastal masterpiece isn't just a property; it's a sanctuary of sophistication, understated elegance, where every detail has been meticulously renovated for your high end taste. Fully furnished and ready for you to just " turn the key", this exquisite home invites you to step into a lifestyle of elegance and leisure. Picture yourself in an impeccably designed kitchen, complete with a wine chiller for your finest selections, while the open floor plan effortlessly merges indoor and outdoor living, creating a seamless flow that enhances your everyday experience. As a resident of La Mer, relish in exclusive access to resort style amenitiestennis courts, pickleball, a refreshing pool, a state of the art fitness center, a roof deck, a putting green, and a pristine beacheach designed to elevate your Naples living experience. The stunning lobby welcomes you into a haven that perfectly caters to your desires. Dont let this extraordinary opportunity slip away; seize the chance to live the luxurious coastal lifestyle you've always dreamed of.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 226002371 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 4051 Gulf Shore Blvd N 500
    • Viewed: 8
    • Price: $1,895,000
    • Price sqft: $867
    • Waterfront: Yes
    • Wateraccess: Yes
    • Waterfront Type: Gulf Frontage, On the Gulf Beach
    • Year Built: 1978
    • Bldg sqft: 2185
    • Bedrooms: 2
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Glass Porch, Open Porch/Lanai, Screened Lanai/Porch, Built In Grill, Built-In Gas Fire Pit, Tennis Court(s)
    • Living Area: 2074
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: 1 Assigned, Covered, Deeded, Driveway Paved, Electric Vehicle Charging Station(s), Guest, Load Space, Detached
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Basketball Court, Barbecue, Beach Access, Bike And Jog Path, Bike Storage, Bocce Court, Pool, Community Room, Spa/Hot Tub, Electric Vehicle Charging, Fitness Center, Storage, Guest Room, Internet Access, Pickleball, Putting Green, Sidewalk, Streetlight, Tennis Court(s), Trash Chute, Car Wash Area
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 42568
    • Tax Year: 2025
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Electric Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Grill - Gas, Refrigerator/Freezer, Refrigerator/Icemaker, Self Cleaning Oven, Washer
    • Furnished: Turnkey
    • Interior Features: Built-In Cabinets, Fire Sprinkler, Smoke Detectors, Walk-In Closet(s), Window Coverings
    • Area Major: PARK SHORE
    • Parcel Number: 11505000426
    • Style: High Rise (8+)
    • Unit Number: 500
    • View: Gulf, Landscaped Area, Partial Gulf, Tennis Courts
    • Zoning Code: 01
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 3971 Gulf Shore Blvd N 505, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $1,899,000.00 ($737.48 / sqft )

    3971 Gulf Shore Blvd N 505 More Like This

    Relax with unobstructed views of iconic Venetian Bay in Naples. This two bedroom plus den, three bath home encompasses nearly 2,100 square feet of living area with two bedrooms plus den, an updated ki

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2575 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225074299
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Amy Becker, PA
    4. 239-594-9494
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4251 Gulf Shore Blvd N 18a, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $2,100,000.00 ($913.84 / sqft )

    4251 Gulf Shore Blvd N 18a More Like This

    This gorgeous 2 bedroom, 2.5 bath luxury beachfront residence sits high on the 18th floor, offering breathtaking views of the Gulf of Mexico and Venetian Bay. Located in the prestigious Park Shore nei

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2298 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226005879
    2. Provided by Premiere Plus Realty Company
    3. Contact Grace Bolen
    4. 239-732-7837
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 20 Seagate Dr 103, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $1,995,000.00 ($657.77 / sqft )

    20 Seagate Dr 103 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Gulf breezes await at the prestigious Beach House at Naples Cay, an exclusive enclave of only 33 residences with just three per floor, perfectly situated steps from the pristine white sand beaches. Th

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3033 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225080743
    2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
    3. Contact Dustin Beard
    4. 239-529-5451
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4251 Gulf Shore Blvd N 6c, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $2,175,000.00 ($834.29 / sqft )

    4251 Gulf Shore Blvd N 6c More Like This

    Spectacular Gulf views unparalleled at this price point. Park Shore Tower, the copper spangled jewel of prestigious Park Shore, is located on one of the most pristine beach strands in Naples. This r

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2607 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226009376
    2. Provided by Dalton Wade, Inc.
    3. Contact Ed Yarmosh
    4. 888-668-8283
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4401 Gulf Shore Blvd N C605, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $2,150,000.00 ($713.10 / sqft )

    4401 Gulf Shore Blvd N C605 More Like This

    An opportunity to own a renovated sixth floor residence on the prized south side of Monaco Beach Club, offering Gulf views from every room along with views of the lush landscaped grounds below. This s

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3015 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226003329
    2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
    3. Contact Ashley Silvers
    4. 239-231-3380
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1381 Trail Terrace Dr, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $1,960,000.00 ($559.36 / sqft )

    1381 Trail Terrace Dr New Construction More Like This

    Experience refined modern living in this exceptional new construction residence, thoughtfully designed with high end finishes and sophisticated architectural details throughout. Featuring clean contem

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3504 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225078279
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Meiry Abreu
    4. 239-280-2222
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3399 Gulf Shore Blvd N 111, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $1,890,000.00 ($637.44 / sqft )

    3399 Gulf Shore Blvd N 111 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Discover coastal elegance at Unit 111, in the prestigious Imperial Club. A completely reimagined condo that stands out in every way. This 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom haven is move in ready and offers a pe

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2965 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225083052
    2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
    3. Contact Christine Lotzia
    4. 239-262-7131
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4251 Gulf Shore Blvd N 5b, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $1,845,000.00 ($655.42 / sqft )

    4251 Gulf Shore Blvd N 5b More Like This

    2025 RENOVATED WITH 2 GARAGE SPACES!! All assessments PAID Park Shore Tower has recently been renovated with new paint, electrical, and more! Enjoy the benefits of work being completed at no cost to

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2815 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225081103
    2. Provided by LuxRe, LLC
    3. Contact Katie Lober
    4. 239-776-8626
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4401 Gulf Shore Blvd N C205, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $1,875,000.00 ($621.89 / sqft )

    4401 Gulf Shore Blvd N C205 More Like This

    Experience coastal luxury in this spacious, beautifully updated Gulf Shore Boulevard residenceoffering the feel of a private beach house with all the conveniences of condominium living. Through double

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3015 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225081759
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Sara Williams
    4. 239-261-6622
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4031 Gulf Shore Blvd N 3e, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $1,990,000.00 ($782.54 / sqft )

    4031 Gulf Shore Blvd N 3e Virtual Tour More Like This

    LOWEST PRICED 3 BED/3 BATH CONDO IN ALLEGRO!!! MOTIVATED SELLERS!! Allegro is one of the few buildings in Park Shore to have an Aqua Fence to prevent future storm surge damage! Stunningly renovated,

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2543 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225036055
    2. Provided by Premiere Plus Realty Company
    3. Contact Holly Chabbott
    4. 239-732-7837
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap