Active
    Property Photos
    315 Dunes Blvd  T-01
    1. Image 0 For 315 Dunes Blvd  T-01
    2. Image 0 For 315 Dunes Blvd  T-01
    3. Image 0 For 315 Dunes Blvd  T-01
    4. Image 0 For 315 Dunes Blvd  T-01
    5. Image 0 For 315 Dunes Blvd  T-01
    6. Image 0 For 315 Dunes Blvd  T-01
    7. Image 0 For 315 Dunes Blvd  T-01
    8. Image 0 For 315 Dunes Blvd  T-01
    9. Image 0 For 315 Dunes Blvd  T-01
    10. Image 0 For 315 Dunes Blvd  T-01
    11. Image 0 For 315 Dunes Blvd  T-01
    12. Image 0 For 315 Dunes Blvd  T-01
    13. Image 0 For 315 Dunes Blvd  T-01
    14. Image 0 For 315 Dunes Blvd  T-01
    15. Image 0 For 315 Dunes Blvd  T-01
    16. Image 0 For 315 Dunes Blvd  T-01
    17. Image 0 For 315 Dunes Blvd  T-01
    18. Image 0 For 315 Dunes Blvd  T-01
    19. Image 0 For 315 Dunes Blvd  T-01
    20. Image 0 For 315 Dunes Blvd  T-01
    21. Image 0 For 315 Dunes Blvd  T-01
    22. Image 0 For 315 Dunes Blvd  T-01
    23. Image 0 For 315 Dunes Blvd  T-01
    24. Image 0 For 315 Dunes Blvd  T-01
    25. Image 0 For 315 Dunes Blvd  T-01
    26. Image 0 For 315 Dunes Blvd  T-01
    27. Image 0 For 315 Dunes Blvd  T-01
    28. Image 0 For 315 Dunes Blvd  T-01
    29. Image 0 For 315 Dunes Blvd  T-01
    30. Image 0 For 315 Dunes Blvd  T-01
    31. Image 0 For 315 Dunes Blvd  T-01
    32. Image 0 For 315 Dunes Blvd  T-01
    33. Image 0 For 315 Dunes Blvd  T-01
    34. Image 0 For 315 Dunes Blvd  T-01
    35. Image 0 For 315 Dunes Blvd  T-01
    36. Image 0 For 315 Dunes Blvd  T-01
    37. Image 0 For 315 Dunes Blvd  T-01
    38. Image 0 For 315 Dunes Blvd  T-01
    39. Image 0 For 315 Dunes Blvd  T-01
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $12,000

    Address: 315 Dunes Blvd T-01, NAPLES, FL 34110

    Description

    Discover a hidden gem in The Dunes, offering a spacious 3 bedroom, 3 bath condo with an outdoor terrace. This luxurious residence was just purchased and the new owners are in the process of purchasing all coastal themed furnishings, accessories and electronics. The condo will be well equipped with everything that you will need to enjoy your stay. Enjoy the outdoors on the covered lanai and expansive terrace, surrounded by tropical landscaping offering serene views of the mangroves. The buildings amenities include a pool and spa, covered grill area, bike storage, along with an under building parking space. The Dunes presents a top tier resort lifestyle with an impressive selection of amenities, all just steps from Vanderbilt Beach and the acclaimed Delnor Wiggins State Park. This world class community revolves around the award winning Club at the Dunes, offering a perfect blend of luxury and relaxation. The coastal themed Amenities Center features a newly built 25,000 sqft clubhouse with casual dining options like the Royal Palm Room, the Sandbar, and the Tiki Bar by the pool. The spectacular pool area includes a spacious sundeck with fire pit tables and a courtyard lounge. The Wellness Center offers group fitness classes, massage and spa services, a tennis pro shop, and a recreation room. With its prime location just minutes from high end shopping, dining, and entertainment destinations like Mercato, Waterside Shoppes, and downtown Naples, The Dunes is the perfect place to enjoy both tranquility and convenience.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 225083296 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 315 Dunes Blvd T-01
    • Viewed: 15
    • Price: $12,000
    • Price sqft: $4
    • Waterfront: No
    • Waterfront Type: None
    • Year Built: 2001
    • Bldg sqft: 2707
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 3
    • Full Baths: 3
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Flooring: Carpet, Tile
    • Living Area: 2187
    • Other Structures: Tennis Court(s)
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: 1 Assigned, Under Bldg Closed, Attached
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Community
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: No
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Barbecue, Bike Storage, Pool, Spa/Hot Tub, Storage, Fitness Center, Internet Access, Restaurant, Sauna, See Remarks, Tennis Court(s), Trash Chute, Underground Utility, Car Wash Area
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator, Washer
    • Furnished: Furnished
    • Interior Features: Fire Sprinkler, Laundry Tub, Smoke Detectors, Walk-In Closet(s), Window Coverings
    • Area Major: THE DUNES OF NAPLES
    • Style: Contemporary, High Rise (8+)
    • Unit Number: T-01
    • View: Landscaped Area, Mangroves
    • Views: 15
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 315 Dunes Blvd 201, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $11,000.00 ($4.06 / sqft )

    315 Dunes Blvd 201 More Like This

    Welcome to 315 Dunes Blvd, Unit 201 a beautifully furnished, turnkey residence located in the premier resort style community of The Dunes of Naples. This spacious and elegantly decorated 3 bedroom, 2

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2707 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225071752
    2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
    3. Contact Ryan Buchalter
    4. 239-594-2226
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 634 Soliel Dr, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $11,000.00 ($2.71 / sqft )

    634 Soliel Dr Green Listing More Like This

    This beautiful and luxurious, 3 bedroom 3 bath 1 Mile from the beach is the perfect place to call home for your next stay in Naples! Heated private pool, Contemporary Furnishings, formal dining, beaut

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 4052 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225084375
    2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
    3. Contact Monica Simon
    4. 239-594-2226
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1245 Imperial Dr, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $13,000.00 ($7.03 / sqft )

    1245 Imperial Dr More Like This

    Located in imperial golf estates, right in the heart of naples florida *** location, location, location *** welcome to the naples florida vacation rental home of your dreams! This gorgeous 3 bedro

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1848 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225080048
    2. Provided by All In Property Management LLC
    3. Contact Dali Mihajlovic
    4. 630-915-1752
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 300 Dunes Blvd 107, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $11,500.00 ($5.23 / sqft )

    300 Dunes Blvd 107 More Like This

    Now Booking for the 2026 Snowbird Season at THE DUNES IN NAPLES FLORIDA This exquisitely furnished 3 bedroom, 3 bath condo (Sleeps 4) is located within the Antigua building at The Dunes in Naples Fl

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2200 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225079814
    2. Provided by All In Property Management LLC
    3. Contact Dali Mihajlovic
    4. 630-915-1752
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 300 Dunes Blvd 602, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $12,500.00 ($4.98 / sqft )

    300 Dunes Blvd 602 More Like This

    If you envision living in a luxury, resort style community, surrounded by world class amenities, within walking distance to the beach THIS IS IT! Beautiful light, bright, impeccable, 3BR/3BA. SW expos

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2512 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225064420
    2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
    3. Contact Lesley Garlock
    4. 239-594-2226
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 9675 Moonflower Ct, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $14,000.00 ($3.13 / sqft )

    9675 Moonflower Ct More Like This

    Be the first to rent this stunning, fully furnished, brand new Mayfield 3 model home by Stock Development, located in one of Naples most desirable new communitiesCaymas. This exceptional residence off

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 4469 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225083939
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Eddie Rodriguez
    4. 239-280-2000
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 16375 Viansa Way 102, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $11,000.00 ($3.03 / sqft )

    16375 Viansa Way 102 More Like This

    Availability for Long Term "Turnkey" Annual Lease for $11,000 per month starting June 1, 2026. Nestled within the prestigious Talis Park community in Naples, Florida, 16375 Viansa Way #102 offers an e

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3634 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226012386
    2. Provided by Real Broker, LLC
    3. Contact Janine Rendano
    4. 855-450-0442
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 300 Dunes Blvd 603, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $12,000.00 ($5.79 / sqft )

    300 Dunes Blvd 603 More Like This

    Now, this is living in luxury! Enjoy one of North Naples's more popular resort style communities; surrounded by world class amenities, within walking distance to the beach. Beautifully upgraded condo

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2072 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226008499
    2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
    3. Contact Monica Simon
    4. 239-594-2226
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5901 Ashford Ln, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $11,500.00 ($2.30 / sqft )

    5901 Ashford Ln More Like This

    One of Naples' most desirable gated communities! Serene lake and golf course views from this two story detached villa residence in Ana's Place in The Strand. Tastefully furnished in a Florida style de

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 5000 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225069814
    2. Provided by Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
    3. Contact Jeffrey Windland, PA
    4. 239-261-9101
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 325 Dunes Blvd 306, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $13,000.00 ($5.93 / sqft )

    325 Dunes Blvd 306 More Like This

    Available november & december 2026 and april 2027. Enjoy resort style living at one of the most desired communities in north naples! Tastefully decorated, this condo offers all the comforts of home! B

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2194 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225043492
    2. Provided by SunStream Realty
    3. Contact Louise Messina
    4. 239-597-9111
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap