Active
    Property Photos
    3300 Gulf Shore Blvd N 303
    1. Image 0 For 3300 Gulf Shore Blvd N 303
    2. Image 0 For 3300 Gulf Shore Blvd N 303
    3. Image 0 For 3300 Gulf Shore Blvd N 303
    4. Image 0 For 3300 Gulf Shore Blvd N 303
    5. Image 0 For 3300 Gulf Shore Blvd N 303
    6. Image 0 For 3300 Gulf Shore Blvd N 303
    7. Image 0 For 3300 Gulf Shore Blvd N 303
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $5,799,000

    Address: 3300 Gulf Shore Blvd N 303, NAPLES, FL 34103

    Description

    Experience coastal luxury at its finest in this stunning residence at 3300 Gulf Shore, Naples newest waterfront address. This beautifully designed residence offers a refined living space with soaring 11 foot ceilings, expansive terraces, and sweeping views of Doctors Bay in the Moorings. Enjoy seamless indoor outdoor living in this meticulously appointed residence, which features refined touches, chef inspired kitchens and spa like bath retreats. 3300 Gulf Shore's intuitive and modern design celebrates modern living at its finest, with residences featuring dramatic terraces with private outdoor kitchens, complete with a natural gas grill and luxuriously appointed interiors. Residents enjoy world class amenities including a private 16 slip marina, resort style sunrise and sunset pools, state of the art fitness and wellness center, sports and gaming lounge, private dining spaces, and 24 hour concierge services. Located just across the street from the pristine beaches of Naples, and less than a quarter mile from the upscale dining and boutique shopping of Venetian Village, 3300 Gulf Shore offers one of the most coveted addresses in Southwest Florida. This is coastal living redefinedwhere timeless architecture, modern luxury, and an unbeatable location come together. Presentation Gallery located at: 1400 Gulf Shore Blvd, Suite, 166. Naples, FL 34102.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 225081440 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 3300 Gulf Shore Blvd N 303
    • Viewed: 11
    • Price: $5,799,000
    • Price sqft: $1,828
    • Waterfront: Yes
    • Wateraccess: Yes
    • Waterfront Type: Bay
    • Year Built: 2027
    • Bldg sqft: 3172
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 4
    • Full Baths: 3
    • 1/2 Baths: 1
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Boat Dock Private, Boat Slip, Dock Purchase, Balcony, Outdoor Kitchen
    • Flooring: Tile
    • Living Area: 2858
    • Other Structures: Outdoor Kitchen
    • Roof: Built-Up
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: 2 Assigned, Guest, Under Bldg Closed, Attached
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Beach Club Available, Billiard Room, Community Boat Slip, Pool, Spa/Hot Tub, Concierge, Fitness Center, Full Service Spa, Internet Access, Sauna, Streetlight
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 53088
    • Tax Year: 2025
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Gas Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Freezer, Microwave, Refrigerator, Wall Oven, Washer, Wine Cooler
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Foyer, Pantry, Smoke Detectors, Walk-In Closet(s), Wet Bar
    • Area Major: MOORINGS
    • Style: Mid Rise (4-7)
    • Unit Number: 303
    • View: Bay
    • Views: 11
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 3433 Crayton Rd, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $6,900,000.00 ($888.72 / sqft )

    3433 Crayton Rd More Like This

    Beautiful, Bayfront Home w/Spectacular, Panoramic, Western Bay View.

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 7764 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226010912
    2. Provided by Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    3. Contact Jim Weigel
    4. 239-261-2244
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4042 Old Trail Way, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $5,895,000.00 ($1,128.88 / sqft )

    4042 Old Trail Way More Like This

    Situated in the heart of prestigious Park Shore on a quiet cul de sac street, this residence was beautifully remodeled and refreshed in 2018 by esteemed custom builder A. Vernon Allen Builder, Inc, wi

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 5222 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225079376
    2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
    3. Contact Richard Prebish, II
    4. 239-307-4612
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 730 Harbour Dr, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $6,250,000.00 ($1,053.07 / sqft )

    730 Harbour Dr Virtual Tour More Like This

    Located in the highly sought after Moorings neighborhood of Naples, Florida, this exceptional 2023 built residence offers luxury coastal living with expansive golf course views over the Moorings Golf

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 6
    3. Approx. 5935 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226008452
    2. Provided by Lisa Tomaini Realty
    3. Contact Lisa Tomaini
    4. 239-263-6602
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 595 Regatta Rd, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $6,750,000.00 ($1,346.77 / sqft )

    595 Regatta Rd More Like This

    2015 Furnished former MODEL! Undeniably one of the most sought after neighborhoods is the Moorings located west of 41 between Park Shore and Old Naples. This 2015 model home has irresistible appeal, t

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 6
    3. Approx. 5012 sqft
    1. MLSID: 224060828
    2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
    3. Contact Lauren Libby Taranto
    4. 239-262-7131
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 390 Windward Way, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $5,495,000.00 ($911.88 / sqft )

    390 Windward Way More Like This

    Designed, built, and decorated by a renowned interior designer, this stunning four bedroom, five bathroom estate blends timeless Southern charm with modern luxury. The interior of this home has remain

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 5
    3. Approx. 6026 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225064219
    2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
    3. Contact John Paul Prebish, PA
    4. 239-307-4612
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3770 Crayton Rd, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $5,995,000.00 ($950.38 / sqft )

    3770 Crayton Rd More Like This

    Inspired by a sophisticated Dutch West Indies design, this artfully constructed Park Shore residence will wow you the minute you enter the front door. Built in 2021, this home exudes quality, comfort

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 6
    3. Approx. 6308 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226005574
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Peter Reppucci, PA
    4. 239-434-2424
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 680 Wedge Dr, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $6,300,000.00 ($1,226.40 / sqft )

    680 Wedge Dr Virtual Tour More Like This

    Discover the perfect blend of luxury and comfort in this stunning Naples residence, located just minutes from Moorings Private Beach Club and directly across from Moorings Country Clubs golf course. N

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 5
    3. Approx. 5137 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226001284
    2. Provided by Royal Properties of Naples LLC
    3. Contact James Willmer
    4. 239-777-9056
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 81 Seagate Dr 1103, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $5,295,000.00 ($962.55 / sqft )

    81 Seagate Dr 1103 More Like This

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged, AI generated or rendered. Ideally positioned on the 11th floor of the prestigious Seasons at Naples Cay, this three bedroom plus den sky home showcases

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 5
    3. Approx. 5501 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225080336
    2. Provided by Douglas Elliman Florida,LLC
    3. Contact Michael Lawler, PA
    4. 239-799-5300
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 510 Neapolitan Ln, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $6,500,000.00 ($1,211.56 / sqft )

    510 Neapolitan Ln Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    This exceptional new construction residence is built by Borelli Construction of Naples, a premier luxury builder with over 40 years of experience, and is ideally situated on a quiet street in the hear

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 7
    3. Approx. 5365 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226005692
    2. Provided by West Shore Properties RE,MNGT
    3. Contact Kendall Borelli
    4. 239-263-7900
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 383 Cuddy Ct, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $6,295,000.00 ($1,130.57 / sqft )

    383 Cuddy Ct More Like This

    Tucked away on the quiet Cuddy Ct. cul de sac, this 4 bedroom plus den coastal retreat lives effortlessly on one level. Step through glass pane double doors into a bright, inviting great room framed b

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 6
    3. Approx. 5568 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225081322
    2. Provided by Douglas Elliman Florida,LLC
    3. Contact Michael Lawler, PA
    4. 239-799-5300
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap