Active
    Property Photos
    3410 Gulf Shore Blvd N 302
    1. Image 0 For 3410 Gulf Shore Blvd N 302
    2. Image 0 For 3410 Gulf Shore Blvd N 302
    3. Image 0 For 3410 Gulf Shore Blvd N 302
    4. Image 0 For 3410 Gulf Shore Blvd N 302
    5. Image 0 For 3410 Gulf Shore Blvd N 302
    6. Image 0 For 3410 Gulf Shore Blvd N 302
    7. Image 0 For 3410 Gulf Shore Blvd N 302
    8. Image 0 For 3410 Gulf Shore Blvd N 302
    9. Image 0 For 3410 Gulf Shore Blvd N 302
    10. Image 0 For 3410 Gulf Shore Blvd N 302
    11. Image 0 For 3410 Gulf Shore Blvd N 302
    12. Image 0 For 3410 Gulf Shore Blvd N 302
    13. Image 0 For 3410 Gulf Shore Blvd N 302
    14. Image 0 For 3410 Gulf Shore Blvd N 302
    15. Image 0 For 3410 Gulf Shore Blvd N 302
    16. Image 0 For 3410 Gulf Shore Blvd N 302
    17. Image 0 For 3410 Gulf Shore Blvd N 302
    18. Image 0 For 3410 Gulf Shore Blvd N 302
    19. Image 0 For 3410 Gulf Shore Blvd N 302
    20. Image 0 For 3410 Gulf Shore Blvd N 302
    21. Image 0 For 3410 Gulf Shore Blvd N 302
    22. Image 0 For 3410 Gulf Shore Blvd N 302
    23. Image 0 For 3410 Gulf Shore Blvd N 302
    24. Image 0 For 3410 Gulf Shore Blvd N 302
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $465,000

    Address: 3410 Gulf Shore Blvd N 302, NAPLES, FL 34103

    Description

    Theres something about this space that just feels good the moment you walk in. This bright and inviting condo at Harbor Side West offers an open, comfortable layout with peaceful views of tropical landscaping and Outer Doctors Bay. The enclosed Florida room expands your living space and brings in soft natural light throughout the day, an ideal spot to relax with a morning coffee, read, or entertain guests. Inside, the kitchen features crisp white cabinetry, a walk in pantry, and plenty of counter space, opening seamlessly to the main living area. The bedroom suite provides privacy and an ensuite bath, creating a cozy and functional retreat. Covered parking, a private first floor storage room, and ample guest parking add to the convenience. Residents of Harbor Side West enjoy a newly remodeled social room with a full kitchen, a heated bayside pool, fitness area, fishing pier, and on site management. With beach access directly across the street and Naples favorite restaurants and shops just minutes away, this condo captures the best of relaxed coastal living with enduring appeal.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 225079047 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 3410 Gulf Shore Blvd N 302
    • Viewed: 18
    • Price: $465,000
    • Price sqft: $412
    • Waterfront: Yes
    • Wateraccess: Yes
    • Waterfront Type: Bay
    • Year Built: 1973
    • Bldg sqft: 1130
    • Bedrooms: 1
    • Total Baths: 1
    • Full Baths: 1
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Balcony
    • Flooring: Carpet, Tile
    • Living Area: 953
    • Roof: Built-Up
    Land Information
    • Lot Features: Zero Lot Line
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: 1 Assigned, Covered, Deeded, Driveway Paved, Guest, Load Space, Paved, Detached Carport
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Barbecue, Beach Access, Beach Club Available, Bike And Jog Path, Bike Storage, Common Laundry, Pool, Community Room, Fitness Center, Storage, Fishing Pier, Library, Sidewalk, Streetlight, Underground Utility, Car Wash Area
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 12864
    • Tax Year: 2024
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Microwave, Refrigerator/Freezer, Refrigerator/Icemaker, Reverse Osmosis
    • Furnished: Furnished
    • Interior Features: Foyer, Smoke Detectors, Tray Ceiling(s)
    • Area Major: MOORINGS
    • Parcel Number: 09830400004
    • Style: Mid Rise (4-7)
    • Unit Number: 302
    • View: Landscaped Area, Partial Bay
    • Views: 18
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 4200 Belair Ln 302, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $519,000.00 ($408.02 / sqft )

    4200 Belair Ln 302 More Like This

    Turnkey Park Shore Condo West of 41 and Less Than a Mile to the Beach! Experience effortless coastal living in this furnished 2 bedroom, 2 bath top floor residence, ideally located West of 41 in Park

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1272 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225078447
    2. Provided by Realty One Group MVP
    3. Contact Jeri Hannon
    4. 800-896-8790
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4160 Crayton Rd A8, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $445,000.00 ($308.81 / sqft )

    4160 Crayton Rd A8 More Like This

    Endless Potential in a Coveted Beachside Location! This spacious two bedroom, two bath condo is just moments from the Gulf and full of opportunity. Bright and airy, the residence is move in ready, but

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1441 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225080694
    2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
    3. Contact Sheree Goldenbaum
    4. 239-529-5451
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3200 Binnacle Dr B4, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $479,000.00 ($354.82 / sqft )

    3200 Binnacle Dr B4 More Like This

    This charming 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo is nestled within the prestigious Navarra Club, ideally situated in Naples' highly sought after Moorings neighborhood. The thoughtfully designed split floor p

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1350 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226008494
    2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
    3. Contact John Lynch
    4. 239-594-2226
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4092 Belair Ln 14, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $515,000.00 ($374.55 / sqft )

    4092 Belair Ln 14 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to the heart of Park Shore! This newly renovated 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home offers a spacious great room floor plan, perfect for comfortable living and entertaining. The kitchen features elega

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1375 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225004430
    2. Provided by Realty World J Pavich Real Est
    3. Contact Jeff Tiefenbach
    4. 239-495-9968
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3000 Gulf Shore Blvd N 106, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $500,000.00 ($418.41 / sqft )

    3000 Gulf Shore Blvd N 106 More Like This

    Completely renovated in its entirety, this 2 bedroom, first floor residence in Harbour Cove offers refined coastal luxury just steps from the Gulf, and fantastic navigable waterways to entertain every

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1195 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225083208
    2. Provided by Coastal Signature Real Estate
    3. Contact Paige Bowers
    4. 239-484-8944
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4180 Crayton Rd E4, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $545,000.00 ($378.47 / sqft )

    4180 Crayton Rd E4 More Like This

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged, AI generated or rendered. Beautiful bright move in ready first floor totally refinished unit includes new drywall, appliances, flooring, electrical, Im

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1440 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226017084
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Christine Jones
    4. 239-434-0101
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3055 Riviera Dr 102, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $444,000.00 ($370.00 / sqft )

    3055 Riviera Dr 102 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Enjoy tranquil lake views surrounded by lush tropical landscaping and spectacular western sunsets from this completely renovated first floor residence in Camelot Club at The Moorings. Offered furnishe

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1200 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226008615
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Michelle Thomas
    4. 239-642-2222
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4150 Crayton Rd B6, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $530,000.00 ($373.24 / sqft )

    4150 Crayton Rd B6 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Ideally positioned as a corner end unit in the desirable Building B of Swan Lake Club, this rarely available second floor residence enjoys an enhanced sense of privacy and arguably the most beautiful

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1420 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226006859
    2. Provided by Neapolitan Realty LLC
    3. Contact Lana Butsky
    4. 239-793-1000
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3300 Binnacle Dr 205, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $465,000.00 ($281.82 / sqft )

    3300 Binnacle Dr 205 More Like This

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged, AI generated or rendered. Discover coastal perfection in this bright and inviting 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo located in the highly sought after Moorin

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1650 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226010919
    2. Provided by Realty One Group MVP
    3. Contact Tom Janes, II
    4. 800-896-8790
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1337 Solana Rd K9, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $495,000.00 ($264.42 / sqft )

    1337 Solana Rd K9 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

    Discover this enchanting oasis in vibrant Naples, where paradise awaits with a stunning community pool and serene lake views! This in town location immerses you in a quiet botanical tropical environme

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1872 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225084155
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Alice Zaimes Strong, PA
    4. 239-280-2000
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap