Active
    Property Photos
    4251 Gulf Shore Blvd N 10b
    1. Image 0 For 4251 Gulf Shore Blvd N 10b
    2. Image 0 For 4251 Gulf Shore Blvd N 10b
    3. Image 0 For 4251 Gulf Shore Blvd N 10b
    4. Image 0 For 4251 Gulf Shore Blvd N 10b
    5. Image 0 For 4251 Gulf Shore Blvd N 10b
    6. Image 0 For 4251 Gulf Shore Blvd N 10b
    7. Image 0 For 4251 Gulf Shore Blvd N 10b
    8. Image 0 For 4251 Gulf Shore Blvd N 10b
    9. Image 0 For 4251 Gulf Shore Blvd N 10b
    10. Image 0 For 4251 Gulf Shore Blvd N 10b
    11. Image 0 For 4251 Gulf Shore Blvd N 10b
    12. Image 0 For 4251 Gulf Shore Blvd N 10b
    13. Image 0 For 4251 Gulf Shore Blvd N 10b
    14. Image 0 For 4251 Gulf Shore Blvd N 10b
    15. Image 0 For 4251 Gulf Shore Blvd N 10b
    16. Image 0 For 4251 Gulf Shore Blvd N 10b
    17. Image 0 For 4251 Gulf Shore Blvd N 10b
    18. Image 0 For 4251 Gulf Shore Blvd N 10b
    19. Image 0 For 4251 Gulf Shore Blvd N 10b
    20. Image 0 For 4251 Gulf Shore Blvd N 10b
    21. Image 0 For 4251 Gulf Shore Blvd N 10b
    22. Image 0 For 4251 Gulf Shore Blvd N 10b
    23. Image 0 For 4251 Gulf Shore Blvd N 10b
    24. Image 0 For 4251 Gulf Shore Blvd N 10b
    25. Image 0 For 4251 Gulf Shore Blvd N 10b
    26. Image 0 For 4251 Gulf Shore Blvd N 10b
    27. Image 0 For 4251 Gulf Shore Blvd N 10b
    28. Image 0 For 4251 Gulf Shore Blvd N 10b
    29. Image 0 For 4251 Gulf Shore Blvd N 10b
    30. Image 0 For 4251 Gulf Shore Blvd N 10b
    31. Image 0 For 4251 Gulf Shore Blvd N 10b
    32. Image 0 For 4251 Gulf Shore Blvd N 10b
    33. Image 0 For 4251 Gulf Shore Blvd N 10b
    34. Image 0 For 4251 Gulf Shore Blvd N 10b
    35. Image 0 For 4251 Gulf Shore Blvd N 10b
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $2,795,000

    Address: 4251 Gulf Shore Blvd N 10b, NAPLES, FL 34103

    Description

    This stunning 2 Bedroom + Den beachfront condo in the coveted Park Shore Venetian Village area offers luxury and sophistication and has been completed renovated to include only the finest finishes. The thoughtfully designed great room floor plan includes a gourmet chef's kitchen, 2 spacious lanais, motorized blinds, custom closets and built ins, impact glass and doors throughout, spectacular views of the Gulf of America and Venetian Bay, and more. The primary suite is a tranquil oasis with a private balcony overlooking the Gulf and an opulent bathroom. The guest suite offers a comfortable and private space with bath ensuite, an enormous walk in closet, and ample storage and the den allows for privacy, stunning Gulf views, bath ensuite, and can easily be transformed into a third bedroom. New AC, new laundry appliances, freshly painted, new electric shades and beautiful furnishings make this the ideal unit to move right in and begin enjoying your luxury beachfront condo! Park Shore Tower is a special building nestled in the Park Shore area which includes a 24 hour attendant, fitness center, resort pool/spa just steps from the beach, grilling stations, fire pit, a newly renovated clubhouse with full kitchen for entertaining, and a two bedroom guest suite.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 225076480 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 4251 Gulf Shore Blvd N 10b
    • Viewed: 18
    • Price: $2,795,000
    • Price sqft: $998
    • Waterfront: Yes
    • Wateraccess: Yes
    • Waterfront Type: Gulf Frontage
    • Year Built: 1985
    • Bldg sqft: 2801
    • Bedrooms: 2
    • Total Baths: 3
    • Full Baths: 3
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Balcony
    • Flooring: Tile
    • Living Area: 2405
    • Roof: Built-Up
    Land Information
    • Lot Features: Regular
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: 1 Assigned, Common, Deeded, Driveway Paved, Attached
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Beach Access, Bike Storage, Clubhouse, Pool, Community Room, Spa/Hot Tub, Fitness Center, Guest Room, Trash Chute, Car Wash Area
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 38588
    • Tax Year: 2024
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Electric Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Refrigerator/Freezer, Washer
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Built-In Cabinets, Closet Cabinets, Custom Mirrors, Exclusions, Fire Sprinkler, Foyer, Smoke Detectors, Window Coverings, Zero/Corner Door Sliders
    • Area Major: PARK SHORE
    • Parcel Number: 16061390662
    • Style: High Rise (8+)
    • Unit Number: 10B
    • View: Gulf and Bay, Landscaped Area
    • Views: 18
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 60 Seagate Dr 1606, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $3,250,000.00 ($1,066.27 / sqft )

    60 Seagate Dr 1606 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Experience breathtaking panoramic west facing Gulf and Bay views, along with beautiful skyline vistas, from this stunning 16th floor residence in the exclusive Baypointe at highly regarded Naples Cay.

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3048 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225082887
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Michelle Thomas
    4. 239-642-2222
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4151 Gulf Shore Blvd N 201, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $2,995,000.00 ($494.55 / sqft )

    4151 Gulf Shore Blvd N 201 More Like This

    Tropical, lush landscaping greets you from the moment you enter this light filled second floor residence. A deeded 1,600 square foot open air terrace, equipped with a gas grill, inspires endless possi

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 6056 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225078024
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Marion Bethea
    4. 239-261-6161
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4021 Gulf Shore Blvd N V19, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $2,595,000.00 ($495.23 / sqft )

    4021 Gulf Shore Blvd N V19 More Like This

    Welcome to Your Coastal Paradise! Nestled along the prestigious Gulf Shore Boulevard in Naples, Florida, this expansive villa is your gateway to a luxurious coastal lifestyle. With 3,553 square feet o

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 5240 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225078688
    2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
    3. Contact Dina Skinner, PA
    4. 239-268-8976
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3777 Fountainhead Ln, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $2,900,000.00 ($1,002.77 / sqft )

    3777 Fountainhead Ln More Like This

    Nestled in the heart of Park Shore, this beautiful home sits on an oversized corner lot with a circular driveway, surrounded by captivating homes on a quiet street. Inside, youll find a fully renovate

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2892 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226015187
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Samantha Ford
    4. 239-434-0101
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3377 Gulf Shore Blvd N 2a, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $2,750,000.00 ($957.85 / sqft )

    3377 Gulf Shore Blvd N 2a More Like This

    Experience elevated coastal living in this exceptional end corner residence at The Waldorf, one of Naples most coveted beachfront addresses. Perfectly positioned directly on the Gulf, this light fille

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2871 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226005106
    2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
    3. Contact Jennifer Valenti
    4. 239-231-3380
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4021 Gulf Shore Blvd N V-16, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $2,950,000.00 ($872.01 / sqft )

    4021 Gulf Shore Blvd N V-16 More Like This

    Experience coastal luxury at its finest in this rare three story beach villa along Gulf Shore Blvd. Featured soaring ceilings, a private elevator, and a two car garage, this residence offers the pr

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3383 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225005003
    2. Provided by Premiere Plus Realty Company
    3. Contact Lauren Fraichot
    4. 239-732-7837
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 517 Devils Ln, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $2,595,000.00 ($616.39 / sqft )

    517 Devils Ln Virtual Tour More Like This

    An exceptional opportunity to secure a prime homesite in one of Naples most desirable locations. Overlooking the tranquil waters of Devils Lake and positioned just steps from a recently closed $3.5M l

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 4210 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226006370
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Heather Hobrock
    4. 239-434-2424
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 626 Regatta Rd, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $2,795,000.00 ($945.85 / sqft )

    626 Regatta Rd More Like This

    Single story home in Quiet and Convenient, Central Moorings Location. This 4 bedroom, 3 bath home offers 2,531 sqft of living space, a spacious layout, covered patio, and screened in pool with souther

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2955 sqft
    1. MLSID: 224050708
    2. Provided by Waterfront Realty Group Inc
    3. Contact Hunter Thornhill
    4. 239-263-1000
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4840 Boulevard Ct, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $2,595,000.00 ($665.90 / sqft )

    4840 Boulevard Ct Virtual Tour More Like This

    Experience refined Villa Pienza living in this elegant end unit residence west of 41, where sun drenched interiors, modern finishes, and the ease of maintenance free living blend seamlessly in a home

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3897 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225079733
    2. Provided by Douglas Elliman Florida,LLC
    3. Contact Olesya Marta, PA
    4. 239-799-5300
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1317 Cypress Woods Dr, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $2,800,000.00 ($649.50 / sqft )

    1317 Cypress Woods Dr New Construction More Like This

    This exceptional new construction home is located in one of the best areas with no flood concerns. Designed with an open concept layout and soaring ceilings, this residence features 4 bedrooms plus a

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 5
    3. Approx. 4311 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225076400
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Meiry Abreu
    4. 239-280-2222
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap