Active
    Property Photos
    222 Harbour Dr 312
    1. Image 0 For 222 Harbour Dr 312
    2. Image 0 For 222 Harbour Dr 312
    3. Image 0 For 222 Harbour Dr 312
    4. Image 0 For 222 Harbour Dr 312
    5. Image 0 For 222 Harbour Dr 312
    6. Image 0 For 222 Harbour Dr 312
    7. Image 0 For 222 Harbour Dr 312
    8. Image 0 For 222 Harbour Dr 312
    9. Image 0 For 222 Harbour Dr 312
    10. Image 0 For 222 Harbour Dr 312
    11. Image 0 For 222 Harbour Dr 312
    12. Image 0 For 222 Harbour Dr 312
    13. Image 0 For 222 Harbour Dr 312
    14. Image 0 For 222 Harbour Dr 312
    15. Image 0 For 222 Harbour Dr 312
    16. Image 0 For 222 Harbour Dr 312
    17. Image 0 For 222 Harbour Dr 312
    18. Image 0 For 222 Harbour Dr 312
    19. Image 0 For 222 Harbour Dr 312
    20. Image 0 For 222 Harbour Dr 312
    21. Image 0 For 222 Harbour Dr 312
    22. Image 0 For 222 Harbour Dr 312
    23. Image 0 For 222 Harbour Dr 312
    24. Image 0 For 222 Harbour Dr 312
    25. Image 0 For 222 Harbour Dr 312
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $850,000

    Address: 222 Harbour Dr 312, NAPLES, FL 34103

    Description

    Price enhancement for this stunning, remodeled condo with fabulous, direct bay views!!! Furnished with a seamless blend of modern sophistication and coastal charm throughout. Enjoy expansive views of Moorings Bay with direct access to the Gulf of America. The bright, open floor plan features elegant upgrades with light wood like tile floors, custom closets,extra large storage room, motorized blinds and plantation shutters. Enjoy the convenience of walking to the beach or dining and shopping at the fabulous shops nearby at Venetian Village. Boat leases are available with direct access to the gulf. No bridges!
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 225075428 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 222 Harbour Dr 312
    • Viewed: 16
    • Price: $850,000
    • Price sqft: $586
    • Waterfront: Yes
    • Wateraccess: Yes
    • Waterfront Type: Bay
    • Year Built: 1970
    • Bldg sqft: 1450
    • Bedrooms: 2
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Dock Lease, Built In Grill, Outdoor Kitchen, Outdoor Shower, Storage
    • Flooring: Carpet, Tile
    • Living Area: 1450
    • Other Structures: Outdoor Kitchen, Storage
    • Roof: Built-Up, Tile
    Land Information
    • Lot Features: Zero Lot Line
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: 1 Assigned, Covered, Guest, Detached Carport
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Beach Club Available, Bike Storage, Pool, Storage, Fishing Pier, Sidewalk, Streetlight
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 17288
    • Tax Year: 2023
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Electric Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator/Icemaker, Self Cleaning Oven, Washer
    • Furnished: Furnished
    • Interior Features: Closet Cabinets, Smoke Detectors, Walk-In Closet(s), Window Coverings
    • Area Major: MOORINGS
    • Parcel Number: 05981080005
    • Style: Mid Rise (4-7)
    • Unit Number: 312
    • View: Bay, Pool/Club
    • Views: 16
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 1180 Diana Ave, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $960,000.00 ($594.80 / sqft )

    1180 Diana Ave More Like This

    In the middle of town. Southern exposure. Sold at lot value but very livable. Easy to see. High and dry, never flooded, one mile to the Lowdermilk park and the beach. Very walkable. Million $$+ home

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1614 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226011532
    2. Provided by VIP Realty Group, Inc.
    3. Contact Amy Ashby
    4. 239-489-1100
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3420 Gulf Shore Blvd N 63, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $875,000.00 ($514.10 / sqft )

    3420 Gulf Shore Blvd N 63 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Perfectly positioned between Venetian Bay and the Gulf, this sixth floor residence at Harborside West in The Moorings offers a peaceful retreat with tasteful finishes, featuring 3 bedrooms, 2.5 baths,

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1702 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225076798
    2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
    3. Contact Dustin Beard
    4. 239-529-5451
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2900 Gulf Shore Blvd N 110, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $800,000.00 ($491.70 / sqft )

    2900 Gulf Shore Blvd N 110 Virtual Tour More Like This

    This beautifully renovated corner end residence offers three bedrooms and two baths overlooking the bayfront pool and sparkling waters of Moorings Bay. Notable features of this home include a wall of

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1627 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226013136
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Larry Roorda, PA
    4. 239-659-0099
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1308 Rosemary Ln, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $895,000.00 ($423.77 / sqft )

    1308 Rosemary Ln More Like This

    Great location. Main house site that is (13,500) sq.ft. This Lot Fronts onto Rosemary Ln. This Home is priced at Lot Value. Get the Home for Free. Can Show several Comp's in the area that support

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2112 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225084746
    2. Provided by 5th Avenue South Realty LLC
    3. Contact Michael Corradi
    4. 239-285-5008
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3100 Gulf Shore Blvd N 104, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $999,000.00 ($579.80 / sqft )

    3100 Gulf Shore Blvd N 104 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Unforgettable sunsets and prime Naples living await in this beautifully appointed Lucerne residence. Designed for both comfort and style, this two bedroom, two bath spacious layout includes formal liv

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1723 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026013982
    2. Provided by Realty One Group MVP
    3. Contact JoAnn Brandon
    4. (800) 896-8790
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3115 Gulf Shore Blvd N 701s, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $950,000.00 ($581.75 / sqft )

    3115 Gulf Shore Blvd N 701s Virtual Tour More Like This

    Positioned on the 7th floor of the esteemed Lausanne in The Moorings, this beautifully finished residence blends elegance, comfort, and coastal sophistication with stunning views of Moorings Bay. This

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1633 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225077635
    2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
    3. Contact Dustin Beard
    4. 239-529-5451
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 383 Harbour Dr 101, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $824,900.00 ($399.47 / sqft )

    383 Harbour Dr 101 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Completely reimagined down to the studs, this residence at Orleans offers a rare blend of refined design, sweeping bay views, and an unbeatable Moorings location. Every detail has been thoughtfully up

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2065 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226004870
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Mary Yon
    4. 239-280-2000
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4784 West Blvd B101, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $850,000.00 ($477.53 / sqft )

    4784 West Blvd B101 Virtual Tour More Like This

    A rare and exceptional offering in the heart of Park Shore, this completely reimagined two bedroom, two bath villa in the intimate enclave of Lakeview Pines delivers a level of finish, privacy, and ou

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1780 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226015395
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Linda Perry, PA
    4. 239-261-6161
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2500 10th St N, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $825,000.00 ($528.51 / sqft )

    2500 10th St N Virtual Tour More Like This

    Located in a well established Naples neighborhood, this 2 bedroom, 2.5 bath home offers timeless design, thoughtful details, and exceptional proximity to everything Southwest Florida living has to off

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1561 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026008429
    2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Fort Myers and the Islands
    3. Contact Phoenicia Wright
    4. (239) 236-4350
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3400 Gulf Shore Blvd N O1, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $850,000.00 ($551.95 / sqft )

    3400 Gulf Shore Blvd N O1 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Set on the edge of Venetian Bay, this rarely available three bedroom, first floor corner residence offers a front row seat to one of Naples most tranquil waterfront settings. With only four units in t

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1540 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226000563
    2. Provided by Serhant-Naples
    3. Contact Megan Chionis
    4. 786-296-8626
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap