Active
    Property Photos
    913 Vistana Cir 7
    1. Image 0 For 913 Vistana Cir 7
    2. Image 0 For 913 Vistana Cir 7
    3. Image 0 For 913 Vistana Cir 7
    4. Image 0 For 913 Vistana Cir 7
    5. Image 0 For 913 Vistana Cir 7
    6. Image 0 For 913 Vistana Cir 7
    7. Image 0 For 913 Vistana Cir 7
    8. Image 0 For 913 Vistana Cir 7
    9. Image 0 For 913 Vistana Cir 7
    10. Image 0 For 913 Vistana Cir 7
    11. Image 0 For 913 Vistana Cir 7
    12. Image 0 For 913 Vistana Cir 7
    13. Image 0 For 913 Vistana Cir 7
    14. Image 0 For 913 Vistana Cir 7
    15. Image 0 For 913 Vistana Cir 7
    16. Image 0 For 913 Vistana Cir 7
    17. Image 0 For 913 Vistana Cir 7
    18. Image 0 For 913 Vistana Cir 7
    19. Image 0 For 913 Vistana Cir 7
    20. Image 0 For 913 Vistana Cir 7
    21. Image 0 For 913 Vistana Cir 7
    22. Image 0 For 913 Vistana Cir 7
    23. Image 0 For 913 Vistana Cir 7
    24. Image 0 For 913 Vistana Cir 7
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $575,000

    Address: 913 Vistana Cir 7, NAPLES, FL 34119

    Description

    BRAND NEW ROOF September 2025! Lovely and spacious two bedroom, plus den home. The spacious den can be converted into a full third bedroom. Located behind the private, guarded gates of The Vineyards, this residence is one of only 64 homes in Villa Vistana. This home has been impeccably maintained, including new water heater approximately two years ago and new a/c approximately four years ago. Interior features include bright and spacious kitchen with dinette area welcoming ample morning sunlight to enjoy your coffee and paper. The oversized living room leads to the wide patio and provides tranquil views of professionally maintained, lush landscaped area and plenty of natural light. Villa Vistana provides a beautiful, private pool for residents and their guests to enjoy year round. Located less than 7 miles to the beaches, The Vineyards lifestyle provides the best of all worlds! Private Membersip to The Vineyards Country Club and Spa is not required, but multiple levels of membership are offered. (To enquire into membership and current availability, please reach out to the club directly.)
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 225074740 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 913 Vistana Cir 7
    • Viewed: 15
    • Price: $575,000
    • Price sqft: $227
    • Waterfront: No
    • Waterfront Type: None
    • Year Built: 2001
    • Bldg sqft: 2531
    • Bedrooms: 2
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Screened Lanai/Porch
    • Flooring: Carpet, Tile
    • Living Area: 1790
    • Roof: Tile
    Land Information
    • Lot Features: Irregular Lot
    School Information
    • High School: BARRON COLLIER HIGH SCHOOL
    • Middle School: OAKRIDGE MIDDLE
    • School Elementary: VINEYARDS ELEMENTARY
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: Attached
    Eco-Communities
    • Water Source: Central
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: Yes
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Bike And Jog Path, Spa/Hot Tub, Internet Access
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 6200
    • Tax Year: 2025
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Electric Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Refrigerator/Freezer, Refrigerator/Icemaker, Washer
    • Furnished: Negotiable
    • Interior Features: Smoke Detectors
    • Area Major: VINEYARDS
    • Parcel Number: 80490300301
    • Style: Duplex, Villa Attached
    • View: Landscaped Area
    • Views: 15
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 722 Regency Reserve Cir 3001, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $595,000.00 ($207.39 / sqft )

    722 Regency Reserve Cir 3001 More Like This

    Bring Your Offers! Discover Tranquility at The Vineyards Welcome to a lushly landscaped paradise, where palm tree lined streets and beautiful gardens create a serene setting. This first floor en

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2869 sqft
    1. MLSID: 224088460
    2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
    3. Contact Kathy Knabel-Bailey
    4. 305-851-2820
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 69 Burnt Pine Dr, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $635,000.00 ($192.83 / sqft )

    69 Burnt Pine Dr Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to this beautifully updated two story home offering nearly 2,700 square feet of spacious living in the highly sought after Pebblebrooke Lakes community. Featuring 4 bedrooms, a large den, fami

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3293 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226004305
    2. Provided by Berkshire Hathaway FL Realty
    3. Contact Paul Fonseca
    4. 239-482-5700
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6210 Reserve Cir 504, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $539,000.00 ($191.61 / sqft )

    6210 Reserve Cir 504 Virtual Tour More Like This

    This light, bright, and spacious condominium is situated in the highly sought after Clubside Reserve community within the Vineyards. Conveniently located within walking distance to the Vineyards Count

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2813 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225080991
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Christina Evans, PA
    4. 239-280-2222
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 205 Via Perignon  2-3, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $594,900.00 ($228.46 / sqft )

    205 Via Perignon 2-3 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Excellent opportunity to own a piece of paradise! This spacious coach home is the largest unit in the very quaint, meticulously maintained Tra Vigne subdivision at The Vineyards. The condo welcomes yo

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2604 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225083963
    2. Provided by Waterfront Realty Group Inc
    3. Contact ANA Otero
    4. 239-263-1000
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 8364 Laurel Lakes Blvd, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $635,000.00 ($199.00 / sqft )

    8364 Laurel Lakes Blvd More Like This

    Now offering a one year HOME WARRANTY to buyer, to commence on closing date! Incredible opportunity in an incredible North Naples community! HUGE home (over 3000 sq ft!) now available with so much val

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3191 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225079962
    2. Provided by Keller Williams Elite Realty
    3. Contact Melody Klein
    4. 239-949-8338
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6200 Reserve Cir 404, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $570,700.00 ($202.88 / sqft )

    6200 Reserve Cir 404 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Pristine Clubside Reserve unit at the Vineyards. Meticulously cared for and updated property. Spacious, bright and sun filled with over 2200 sq. ft. of living space. This 3bed/3bath unit has many fe

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2813 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226002954
    2. Provided by Islandwalk Properties, LLC
    3. Contact Jean Kelly
    4. 239-821-4153
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 754 Vistana Cir 58, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $598,000.00 ($236.27 / sqft )

    754 Vistana Cir 58 Virtual Tour More Like This

    This charming Catalina model garden home with three bedrooms, two full baths and two car attached garage, is in quiet Vistana Villas, a private enclave of just 64 homes in The Vineyards. Comfortable,

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2531 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226002696
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Patrick O'Connor, PA
    4. 239-659-0099
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 252 Via Perignon  10-3, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $535,000.00 ($190.80 / sqft )

    252 Via Perignon 10-3 More Like This

    Truly one of the best values in The Vineyards. Nestled within the prestigious enclave of Vineyards Country Club in Naples, this exquisite second floor coach home offers a masterclass in modern coastal

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2804 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226002047
    2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
    3. Contact Tyler Manring
    4. 239-268-8976
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 809 Vistana Cir 27, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $590,000.00 ($233.11 / sqft )

    809 Vistana Cir 27 More Like This

    Welcome to effortless elegance in the heart of The Vineyards. Located within the highly sought after Villa Vistana subdivision of the Vineyards Country Club, this beautifully upgraded three bedroom tw

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2531 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226002319
    2. Provided by Xclusive Homes LLC
    3. Contact Alberto Tinedo
    4. 239-228-6242
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 11508 Quail Village Way, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $688,000.00 ($201.29 / sqft )

    11508 Quail Village Way More Like This

    Located in the gated community of Quail Creek Village, this highly sought after Aberdeen model single family home is built for space, light, and flexibility. The primary suite on the first level provi

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3418 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226002104
    2. Provided by Serhant-Naples
    3. Contact Gail DeFrancesca
    4. 786-296-8626
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap