Searching on:
    1. School = Oakridge
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 5805 Bur Oaks Ln, NAPLES, FL 34119
    Single Family
    1. Price: $4,990,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $702.82 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 5
    4. Baths: 7
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    6. Bldg sqft: 7100
    7. Acreage: 2.44 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Waterfront Type: None
    12. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: 226018331
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34119
    4. Subdivision: Oakes Estates
    5. Elementary School: VINEYARDS
    6. Middle School: OAKRIDGE
    7. High School: GULF COAST
    8. Provided by: William Raveis Real Estate
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged, AI generated or rendered. Set within Oakes Estates, one of Naples most coveted acreage enclaves, this new construction home presents a rare fusion of g
    Details for 3475 3rd Ave Sw, NAPLES, FL 34117
    Single Family
    1. Price: $3,675,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $275.65 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $3,850,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
    5. Bedrooms: 6
    6. Baths: 8
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 20
    8. Bldg sqft: 13332
    9. Acreage: 5.00 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Waterfront Type: None
    14. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: 226008806
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34117
    4. Subdivision: Weber Woods
    5. Elementary School: BIG CYPRESS
    6. Middle School: OAKRIDGE
    7. High School: BARRON COLLIER
    8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    A truly rare Naples estate find offering unmatched luxury, privacy, and immediate equity this five acre fully gated compound with dual electric gated entrances features three residences, two private p
    Details for 5869 Hammock Isles Cir, NAPLES, FL 34119
    Single Family
    1. Price: $3,299,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $708.40 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 4
    4. Baths: 5
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    6. Bldg sqft: 4657
    7. Acreage: 0.81 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Waterfront Type: None
    12. Year Built: 2014
    MLS#: 225077435
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34119
    4. Subdivision: Hammock Isles
    5. Elementary School: VINEYARDS
    6. Middle School: OAKRIDGE
    7. High School: BARRON COLLIER
    8. Provided by: Berkshire Hathaway FL Realty
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Step into the epitome of luxury and sophistication with this stunning custom estate home, nestled in the prestigious, guard gated Hammock Isles in The Vineyards, a highly sought after community in Nap
    Details for 8675 Amour Ct, NAPLES, FL 34119
    Single Family
    1. Price: $2,875,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $536.78 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 4
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    6. Bldg sqft: 5356
    7. Acreage: 0.27 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Lake
    13. Year Built: 2015
    MLS#: 226016907
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34119
    4. Subdivision: Esplanade
    5. Elementary School: LAUREL OAK
    6. Middle School: OAKRIDGE MIDLLE
    7. High School: GULF COAST
    8. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Experience luxury living at its finest with this highly sought after Mercede floor plan, offered with a FULL GOLF MEMBERSHIP to the prestigious Esplanade Golf & Country Club in North Naples Perfectly
    Details for 570 31st St Nw, NAPLES, FL 34120
    Single Family
    1. Price: $2,799,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $735.46 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    6. Bldg sqft: 3807
    7. Acreage: 2.50 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Waterfront Type: None
    12. Year Built: 2007
    MLS#: 225082236
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34120
    4. Subdivision: Golden Gate Prof Bldg
    5. Elementary School: BIG CYPRESS
    6. Middle School: OAKRIDGE
    7. High School: GULF COAST
    8. Provided by: LPT Realty,LLC
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    FOR SALE 570 31st St NW, Naples, FL 34120 A Rare Naples Acreage Estate With Pool, Spa, 3 Tiki Huts & Endless Potential** Discover an exceptional Florida estate on over 2.5 acres in one of Naples m
    Details for 5080 Hickory Wood Dr, NAPLES, FL 34119
    Single Family
    1. Price: $2,599,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $575.00 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $2,750,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/19/26
    5. Bedrooms: 4
    6. Baths: 4
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    8. Bldg sqft: 4520
    9. Acreage: 2.73 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Waterfront Type: None
    14. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: 226004696
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34119
    4. Subdivision: Logan Woods
    5. Elementary School: VINEYARDS
    6. Middle School: OAKRIDGE
    7. High School: GULF COAST
    8. Provided by: Waterfront Realty Group Inc
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Brand new 4 bedroom + den, 3.5 bath pool home set on 2.73 acres, offering 4,520 total sq ft (3,147 sq ft under air) of refined living space. Designed for both comfort and entertaining, the home featur
    Details for 4075 1st Ave Sw, NAPLES, FL 34119
    Single Family
    1. Price: $2,599,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $434.25 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 6
    4. Baths: 6
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
    6. Bldg sqft: 5985
    7. Acreage: 2.50 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Waterfront Type: None
    12. Year Built: 2001
    MLS#: 226011878
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34119
    4. Subdivision: Collier Woods
    5. Elementary School: VINEYARDS
    6. Middle School: OAKRIDGE
    7. High School: GULF COAST
    8. Provided by: Premiere Plus Realty Company
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Better than new... 2 homes... 2. 5 acre square lot... New roofs, new impact doors/windows, new a/c's, new screen enclosure... New reverse osmosis both homes... New electric front gate... New renovatio
    Details for 9282 Rialto Ln, NAPLES, FL 34119
    Single Family
    1. Price: $2,295,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $525.65 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 4366
    7. Acreage: 0.39 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 2016
    MLS#: 226016012
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34119
    4. Subdivision: Esplanade
    5. Elementary School: LAUREL OAK
    6. Middle School: OAKRIDGE
    7. High School: GULF COAST
    8. Provided by: William Raveis Real Estate
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Full golf membership included! A lot to love! This highly sought after palazzio model is situated on a premium oversized (nearly half an acre/. 39) pie shaped lot at the end of a quiet cul de sac stre
    Details for 4740 5th Ave Sw, NAPLES, FL 34119
    Single Family
    1. Price: $2,200,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $473.93 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 8
    6. Bldg sqft: 4642
    7. Acreage: 6.02 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 2000
    MLS#: 226008635
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34119
    4. Subdivision: Collier Woods
    5. Elementary School: VINEYARDS
    6. Middle School: OAKRIDGE
    7. High School: GULFCOAST
    8. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    When you want your horse, farm animals and equipment in your backyard, but still want to be close to everything Naples has to offer? This is it. Rare 6+ Acre Equestrian Compound West of 951! One of on
    Details for 1633 Songbird Ct, NAPLES, FL 34120
    Single Family
    1. Price: $2,199,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $280.20 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $2,250,000
    4. Last Price Change: 07/21/25
    5. Bedrooms: 5
    6. Baths: 7
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
    8. Bldg sqft: 7848
    9. Acreage: 0.31 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Lake
    15. Year Built: 2016
    MLS#: 225056945
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34120
    4. Subdivision: Mockingbird Crossing
    5. Elementary School: BIG CYPRESS
    6. Middle School: OAKRIDGE
    7. High School: GULF COAST
    8. Provided by: Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    This well maintained, impressive 5BR+ property with over 5,000 square feet has an exceptionally beautiful, private lakefront lot with room for everyone wanting to be together here. The main floor feat
    XML Sitemap