Active
    Property Photos
    754 Vistana Cir 58
    1. Image 0 For 754 Vistana Cir 58
    2. Image 0 For 754 Vistana Cir 58
    3. Image 0 For 754 Vistana Cir 58
    4. Image 0 For 754 Vistana Cir 58
    5. Image 0 For 754 Vistana Cir 58
    6. Image 0 For 754 Vistana Cir 58
    7. Image 0 For 754 Vistana Cir 58
    8. Image 0 For 754 Vistana Cir 58
    9. Image 0 For 754 Vistana Cir 58
    10. Image 0 For 754 Vistana Cir 58
    11. Image 0 For 754 Vistana Cir 58
    12. Image 0 For 754 Vistana Cir 58
    13. Image 0 For 754 Vistana Cir 58
    14. Image 0 For 754 Vistana Cir 58
    15. Image 0 For 754 Vistana Cir 58
    16. Image 0 For 754 Vistana Cir 58
    17. Image 0 For 754 Vistana Cir 58
    18. Image 0 For 754 Vistana Cir 58
    19. Image 0 For 754 Vistana Cir 58
    20. Image 0 For 754 Vistana Cir 58
    21. Image 0 For 754 Vistana Cir 58
    22. Image 0 For 754 Vistana Cir 58
    23. Image 0 For 754 Vistana Cir 58
    24. Image 0 For 754 Vistana Cir 58
    25. Image 0 For 754 Vistana Cir 58
    26. Image 0 For 754 Vistana Cir 58
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $598,000

    Address: 754 Vistana Cir 58, NAPLES, FL 34119

    Description

    This charming Catalina model garden home with three bedrooms, two full baths and two car attached garage, is in quiet Vistana Villas, a private enclave of just 64 homes in The Vineyards. Comfortable, flexible floor plan with large open great room area, split bedrooms and French doors to a den with a closet. The galley kitchen with light cabinets, backsplash and stainless steel appliances has a cozy breakfast nook. Beautiful Brazilian hardwood flooring in main living areas, plantation shutters throughout, crown molding, remodeled bathrooms and newer lighting. Primary bedroom suite is spacious with large windows and lanai access, double dual closets, separate granite counters and sinks, seamless shower and corner soaking tub. Guest bedroom has direct guest bath access with marble counter, upgraded cabinet and seamless shower. The primary suite, breakfast nook and wide lanai have secluded, mature tropical preserve views. Separate formal dining with large open great room. Electric vehicle charging in garage. The Vineyards offers optional golf and social memberships, not mandatory, offering exceptional amenities including two 18 hole golf courses, multiple dining options, pools, tennis, pickleball courts and wellness center with spa. The north Vineyards location is convenient to the white sandy beaches, many medical facilities and shopping at Mercato, Waterside Shops and 5th Avenue!
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 226002696 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 754 Vistana Cir 58
    • Viewed: 15
    • Price: $598,000
    • Price sqft: $236
    • Waterfront: No
    • Waterfront Type: None
    • Year Built: 1999
    • Bldg sqft: 2531
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Screened Lanai/Porch
    • Flooring: Carpet, Tile, Wood
    • Living Area: 1790
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: Driveway Paved, Electric Vehicle Charging Station(s), Guest, Attached
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Community
    • Water Source: Central
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: Limits
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Bike And Jog Path, Clubhouse, Park, Pool, Community Room, Spa/Hot Tub, Golf Course, Guest Room, Internet Access, Play Area, Private Membership, Sidewalk, Streetlight, Underground Utility
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 6200
    • Tax Year: 2025
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator/Icemaker, Self Cleaning Oven, Washer
    • Furnished: Negotiable
    • Interior Features: Built-In Cabinets, Foyer, French Doors, Laundry Tub, Pantry, Pull Down Stairs, Smoke Detectors, Volume Ceiling, Walk-In Closet(s), Window Coverings
    • Area Major: VINEYARDS
    • Parcel Number: 80490301326
    • Style: Duplex, Villa Attached
    • Unit Number: 58
    • View: Landscaped Area, Trees/Woods
    • Views: 15
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 69 Burnt Pine Dr, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $635,000.00 ($192.83 / sqft )

    69 Burnt Pine Dr Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to this beautifully updated two story home offering nearly 2,700 square feet of spacious living in the highly sought after Pebblebrooke Lakes community. Featuring 4 bedrooms, a large den, fami

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3293 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226004305
    2. Provided by Berkshire Hathaway FL Realty
    3. Contact Paul Fonseca
    4. 239-482-5700
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6210 Reserve Cir 504, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $539,000.00 ($191.61 / sqft )

    6210 Reserve Cir 504 Virtual Tour More Like This

    This light, bright, and spacious condominium is situated in the highly sought after Clubside Reserve community within the Vineyards. Conveniently located within walking distance to the Vineyards Count

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2813 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225080991
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Christina Evans, PA
    4. 239-280-2222
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 205 Via Perignon  2-3, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $594,900.00 ($228.46 / sqft )

    205 Via Perignon 2-3 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Excellent opportunity to own a piece of paradise! This spacious coach home is the largest unit in the very quaint, meticulously maintained Tra Vigne subdivision at The Vineyards. The condo welcomes yo

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2604 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225083963
    2. Provided by Waterfront Realty Group Inc
    3. Contact ANA Otero
    4. 239-263-1000
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 8364 Laurel Lakes Blvd, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $635,000.00 ($199.00 / sqft )

    8364 Laurel Lakes Blvd More Like This

    Now offering a one year HOME WARRANTY to buyer, to commence on closing date! Incredible opportunity in an incredible North Naples community! HUGE home (over 3000 sq ft!) now available with so much val

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3191 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225079962
    2. Provided by Keller Williams Elite Realty
    3. Contact Melody Klein
    4. 239-949-8338
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6200 Reserve Cir 404, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $570,700.00 ($202.88 / sqft )

    6200 Reserve Cir 404 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Pristine Clubside Reserve unit at the Vineyards. Meticulously cared for and updated property. Spacious, bright and sun filled with over 2200 sq. ft. of living space. This 3bed/3bath unit has many fe

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2813 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226002954
    2. Provided by Islandwalk Properties, LLC
    3. Contact Jean Kelly
    4. 239-821-4153
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 11508 Quail Village Way, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $688,000.00 ($201.29 / sqft )

    11508 Quail Village Way More Like This

    Located in the gated community of Quail Creek Village, this highly sought after Aberdeen model single family home is built for space, light, and flexibility. The primary suite on the first level provi

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3418 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226002104
    2. Provided by Serhant-Naples
    3. Contact Gail DeFrancesca
    4. 786-296-8626
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 138 Burnt Pine Dr, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $589,900.00 ($161.04 / sqft )

    138 Burnt Pine Dr Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

    Motivated Sellers! Spacious lakefront opportunity in the highly desirable Pebblebrooke Lakes community in Naples! This large 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath home with a rare 3 car garage offers an exceptional flo

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3663 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026014096
    2. Provided by Re/Max Destination Realty
    3. Contact Travis Riley
    4. (239) 432-9030
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 689 Vintage Reserve Cir 15d, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $579,900.00 ($174.09 / sqft )

    689 Vintage Reserve Cir 15d Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to 689 Vintage Reserve Circle #15 D, an exceptional second floor residence offering expansive long water views and direct golf course frontage overlooking the third green of the recently renov

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3331 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226002341
    2. Provided by Call It Closed Intl Realty
    3. Contact TJ Bialek, Jr
    4. 407-338-3339
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 566 Vintage Reserve Ln #21-d, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $545,000.00 ($163.62 / sqft )

    566 Vintage Reserve Ln #21-d More Like This

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged, AI generated or rendered. This residence features three bedrooms plus a den, three full bathrooms, and a two car garage. The floor plan includes a fami

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3331 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226016260
    2. Provided by RE/MAX Hallmark Realty
    3. Contact Mike Shoaff
    4. 239-354-7699
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1289 Barrigona Ct, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $689,900.00 ($198.65 / sqft )

    1289 Barrigona Ct More Like This

    This classic 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath Monaco model is ideally located on a quiet cul de sac just steps away from the clubhouse and all the ample amenities! This model features a unique second story balcony

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3473 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225064468
    2. Provided by Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    3. Contact Alyssa Pezzano
    4. 239-261-2244
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap