Active
    Property Photos
    809 Vistana Cir 27
    1. Image 0 For 809 Vistana Cir 27
    2. Image 0 For 809 Vistana Cir 27
    3. Image 0 For 809 Vistana Cir 27
    4. Image 0 For 809 Vistana Cir 27
    5. Image 0 For 809 Vistana Cir 27
    6. Image 0 For 809 Vistana Cir 27
    7. Image 0 For 809 Vistana Cir 27
    8. Image 0 For 809 Vistana Cir 27
    9. Image 0 For 809 Vistana Cir 27
    10. Image 0 For 809 Vistana Cir 27
    11. Image 0 For 809 Vistana Cir 27
    12. Image 0 For 809 Vistana Cir 27
    13. Image 0 For 809 Vistana Cir 27
    14. Image 0 For 809 Vistana Cir 27
    15. Image 0 For 809 Vistana Cir 27
    16. Image 0 For 809 Vistana Cir 27
    17. Image 0 For 809 Vistana Cir 27
    18. Image 0 For 809 Vistana Cir 27
    19. Image 0 For 809 Vistana Cir 27
    20. Image 0 For 809 Vistana Cir 27
    21. Image 0 For 809 Vistana Cir 27
    22. Image 0 For 809 Vistana Cir 27
    23. Image 0 For 809 Vistana Cir 27
    24. Image 0 For 809 Vistana Cir 27
    25. Image 0 For 809 Vistana Cir 27
    26. Image 0 For 809 Vistana Cir 27
    27. Image 0 For 809 Vistana Cir 27
    28. Image 0 For 809 Vistana Cir 27
    29. Image 0 For 809 Vistana Cir 27
    30. Image 0 For 809 Vistana Cir 27
    31. Image 0 For 809 Vistana Cir 27
    32. Image 0 For 809 Vistana Cir 27
    33. Image 0 For 809 Vistana Cir 27
    34. Image 0 For 809 Vistana Cir 27
    35. Image 0 For 809 Vistana Cir 27
    36. Image 0 For 809 Vistana Cir 27
    37. Image 0 For 809 Vistana Cir 27
    38. Image 0 For 809 Vistana Cir 27
    39. Image 0 For 809 Vistana Cir 27
    40. Image 0 For 809 Vistana Cir 27
    41. Image 0 For 809 Vistana Cir 27
    42. Image 0 For 809 Vistana Cir 27
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $590,000

    Address: 809 Vistana Cir 27, NAPLES, FL 34119

    Description

    Welcome to effortless elegance in the heart of The Vineyards. Located within the highly sought after Villa Vistana subdivision of the Vineyards Country Club, this beautifully upgraded three bedroom two bath residence with a two car garage offers the perfect blend of comfort, quality, and lifestyle. From the moment you arrive, it is clear this home has been meticulously cared for and maintained to perfection. A newer roof and updated mechanical systems within the last five years provide peace of mind and true move in readiness. The expansive floor plan is filled with natural light thanks to abundant windows throughout. The kitchen is a standout featuring custom pull out drawers that add both style and exceptional functionality. The living spaces flow seamlessly, ideal for both entertaining and everyday living. Step into the lanai, where you will find electric hurricane shutters along with custom made pull down shutters throughout the entire home, offering convenience, safety, and efficiency. Villa Vistana residents enjoy their own private community pool, creating a quiet resort style atmosphere just steps from your door. Living in The Vineyards means more than just owning a home; it is a lifestyle. An Optional Vineyards Country Club membership provides access to championship golf, tennis, pickleball, fitness spa services, dining, and year round social events. All of this is perfectly situated in North Naples, just 15 minutes from Vanderbilt Beach and minutes to Mercato Waterside Shops, Physicians Regional I 75, and countless restaurants and boutiques. This is a rare opportunity to own a fully upgraded, impeccably maintained home in one of Naples most prestigious communities.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 226002319 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 809 Vistana Cir 27
    • Viewed: 13
    • Price: $590,000
    • Price sqft: $233
    • Waterfront: No
    • Waterfront Type: None
    • Year Built: 2002
    • Bldg sqft: 2531
    • Bedrooms: 2
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Screened Lanai/Porch
    • Flooring: Carpet, Tile, Wood
    • Living Area: 1790
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: Yes
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Bike And Jog Path, Pool, Spa/Hot Tub, Internet Access, Private Membership, Streetlight, Underground Utility
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 6200
    • Tax Year: 2024
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Refrigerator/Icemaker, Self Cleaning Oven, Washer
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Foyer, Laundry Tub, Smoke Detectors, Walk-In Closet(s), Window Coverings
    • Area Major: VINEYARDS
    • Parcel Number: 80490300709
    • Style: Ranch, Villa Attached
    • Unit Number: 27
    • View: Landscaped Area, Pool/Club
    • Views: 13
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 722 Regency Reserve Cir 3001, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $595,000.00 ($207.39 / sqft )

    722 Regency Reserve Cir 3001 More Like This

    Bring Your Offers! Discover Tranquility at The Vineyards Welcome to a lushly landscaped paradise, where palm tree lined streets and beautiful gardens create a serene setting. This first floor en

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2869 sqft
    1. MLSID: 224088460
    2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
    3. Contact Kathy Knabel-Bailey
    4. 305-851-2820
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6044 Andros Way, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $691,000.00 ($257.36 / sqft )

    6044 Andros Way Virtual Tour More Like This

    This remarkable and totally customized and redesigned spectacular 3/2+den Oakmont Model in IslandWalk Divosta Signature Community. This designer detailed home features wood floors throughout entire ho

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2685 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225030830
    2. Provided by Islandwalk Properties, LLC
    3. Contact Scott Campbell, LLC
    4. 239-821-4153
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 69 Burnt Pine Dr, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $635,000.00 ($192.83 / sqft )

    69 Burnt Pine Dr Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to this beautifully updated two story home offering nearly 2,700 square feet of spacious living in the highly sought after Pebblebrooke Lakes community. Featuring 4 bedrooms, a large den, fami

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3293 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226004305
    2. Provided by Berkshire Hathaway FL Realty
    3. Contact Paul Fonseca
    4. 239-482-5700
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6210 Reserve Cir 504, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $539,000.00 ($191.61 / sqft )

    6210 Reserve Cir 504 Virtual Tour More Like This

    This light, bright, and spacious condominium is situated in the highly sought after Clubside Reserve community within the Vineyards. Conveniently located within walking distance to the Vineyards Count

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2813 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225080991
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Christina Evans, PA
    4. 239-280-2222
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 205 Via Perignon  2-3, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $594,900.00 ($228.46 / sqft )

    205 Via Perignon 2-3 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Excellent opportunity to own a piece of paradise! This spacious coach home is the largest unit in the very quaint, meticulously maintained Tra Vigne subdivision at The Vineyards. The condo welcomes yo

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2604 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225083963
    2. Provided by Waterfront Realty Group Inc
    3. Contact ANA Otero
    4. 239-263-1000
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2237 Heritage Greens Dr, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $695,000.00 ($251.90 / sqft )

    2237 Heritage Greens Dr Virtual Tour More Like This

1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2759 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226006739
    2. Provided by Premiere Plus Realty Company
    3. Contact Doug Dittamore, PA
    4. 239-732-7837
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 8364 Laurel Lakes Blvd, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $635,000.00 ($199.00 / sqft )

    8364 Laurel Lakes Blvd More Like This

    Now offering a one year HOME WARRANTY to buyer, to commence on closing date! Incredible opportunity in an incredible North Naples community! HUGE home (over 3000 sq ft!) now available with so much val

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3191 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225079962
    2. Provided by Keller Williams Elite Realty
    3. Contact Melody Klein
    4. 239-949-8338
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6200 Reserve Cir 404, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $570,700.00 ($202.88 / sqft )

    6200 Reserve Cir 404 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Pristine Clubside Reserve unit at the Vineyards. Meticulously cared for and updated property. Spacious, bright and sun filled with over 2200 sq. ft. of living space. This 3bed/3bath unit has many fe

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2813 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226002954
    2. Provided by Islandwalk Properties, LLC
    3. Contact Jean Kelly
    4. 239-821-4153
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 754 Vistana Cir 58, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $598,000.00 ($236.27 / sqft )

    754 Vistana Cir 58 Virtual Tour More Like This

    This charming Catalina model garden home with three bedrooms, two full baths and two car attached garage, is in quiet Vistana Villas, a private enclave of just 64 homes in The Vineyards. Comfortable,

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2531 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226002696
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Patrick O'Connor, PA
    4. 239-659-0099
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 252 Via Perignon  10-3, NAPLES, FL 34119
    $535,000.00 ($190.80 / sqft )

    252 Via Perignon 10-3 More Like This

    Truly one of the best values in The Vineyards. Nestled within the prestigious enclave of Vineyards Country Club in Naples, this exquisite second floor coach home offers a masterclass in modern coastal

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2804 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226002047
    2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
    3. Contact Tyler Manring
    4. 239-268-8976
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap