Active
    Property Photos
    4251 Gulf Shore Blvd N 11b
    1. Image 0 For 4251 Gulf Shore Blvd N 11b
    2. Image 0 For 4251 Gulf Shore Blvd N 11b
    3. Image 0 For 4251 Gulf Shore Blvd N 11b
    4. Image 0 For 4251 Gulf Shore Blvd N 11b
    5. Image 0 For 4251 Gulf Shore Blvd N 11b
    6. Image 0 For 4251 Gulf Shore Blvd N 11b
    7. Image 0 For 4251 Gulf Shore Blvd N 11b
    8. Image 0 For 4251 Gulf Shore Blvd N 11b
    9. Image 0 For 4251 Gulf Shore Blvd N 11b
    10. Image 0 For 4251 Gulf Shore Blvd N 11b
    11. Image 0 For 4251 Gulf Shore Blvd N 11b
    12. Image 0 For 4251 Gulf Shore Blvd N 11b
    13. Image 0 For 4251 Gulf Shore Blvd N 11b
    14. Image 0 For 4251 Gulf Shore Blvd N 11b
    15. Image 0 For 4251 Gulf Shore Blvd N 11b
    16. Image 0 For 4251 Gulf Shore Blvd N 11b
    17. Image 0 For 4251 Gulf Shore Blvd N 11b
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $1,895,000

    Address: 4251 Gulf Shore Blvd N 11b, NAPLES, FL 34103

    Description

    Light, bright and spacious, this two bedroom plus den, three bath Gulf front condominium encompasses 2,405 square feet of interior space. The gourmet kitchen has ample storage and a cozy nook capturing stunning Venetian Bay views. The large primary suite features a generous sized bath with separate tub and shower, walk in closet and a private northeast facing lanai, the ideal setting for morning coffee. The large guest suite has a full bath and walk in closet plus a window nook ideal for a built in desk. The den, with a custom built in, could easily be converted to a third bedroom. Additional features include a laundry room, crown molding, double door entry and more. The expansive, southwest facing, screen free lanai is wonderful for enjoying the Gulf views, Venetian Bay and sunsets. Park Shore Tower has a 24 hour attendant, welcoming lobby, large fitness club, two bedroom guest apartment, bicycle storage, and a recently upgraded and stunning pool area with a beachside clubhouse. Go to the charming Venetian Bay Village across the street for dining, shopping and entertainment. Venetian Bay Yacht Club offers boat slips for sale or lease for Park Shore residents.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 225074194 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 4251 Gulf Shore Blvd N 11b
    • Viewed: 21
    • Price: $1,895,000
    • Price sqft: $673
    • Waterfront: Yes
    • Wateraccess: Yes
    • Waterfront Type: Gulf Frontage, On the Gulf Beach
    • Year Built: 1985
    • Bldg sqft: 2815
    • Bedrooms: 2
    • Total Baths: 3
    • Full Baths: 3
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Dock Lease, Dock Purchase, Open Porch/Lanai
    • Flooring: Tile
    • Living Area: 2405
    • Roof: Built-Up
    Land Information
    • Lot Features: Zero Lot Line
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: 1 Assigned, Circular Driveway, Deeded, Guest, Under Bldg Closed, Attached
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Beach Access, Bike Storage, Pool, Community Room, Spa/Hot Tub, Fitness Center, Storage, Guest Room, Streetlight, Trash Chute, Underground Utility, Car Wash Area
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 38588
    • Tax Year: 2024
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Electric Cooktop, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Refrigerator/Freezer, Washer
    • Furnished: Negotiable
    • Interior Features: Closet Cabinets, Fire Sprinkler, Foyer, Walk-In Closet(s)
    • Area Major: PARK SHORE
    • Parcel Number: 16061390743
    • Style: High Rise (8+)
    • Unit Number: 11B
    • View: Gulf, Gulf and Bay, Landscaped Area
    • Views: 21
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 4401 Gulf Shore Blvd N C605, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $2,150,000.00 ($713.10 / sqft )

    4401 Gulf Shore Blvd N C605 More Like This

    An opportunity to own a renovated sixth floor residence on the prized south side of Monaco Beach Club, offering Gulf views from every room along with views of the lush landscaped grounds below. This s

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3015 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226003329
    2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
    3. Contact Ashley Silvers
    4. 239-231-3380
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1381 Trail Terrace Dr, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $1,960,000.00 ($559.36 / sqft )

    1381 Trail Terrace Dr New Construction More Like This

    Experience refined modern living in this exceptional new construction residence, thoughtfully designed with high end finishes and sophisticated architectural details throughout. Featuring clean contem

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3504 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225078279
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Meiry Abreu
    4. 239-280-2222
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3399 Gulf Shore Blvd N 111, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $1,890,000.00 ($637.44 / sqft )

    3399 Gulf Shore Blvd N 111 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Discover coastal elegance at Unit 111, in the prestigious Imperial Club. A completely reimagined condo that stands out in every way. This 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom haven is move in ready and offers a pe

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2965 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225083052
    2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
    3. Contact Christine Lotzia
    4. 239-262-7131
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4401 Gulf Shore Blvd N C205, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $1,875,000.00 ($621.89 / sqft )

    4401 Gulf Shore Blvd N C205 More Like This

    Experience coastal luxury in this spacious, beautifully updated Gulf Shore Boulevard residenceoffering the feel of a private beach house with all the conveniences of condominium living. Through double

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3015 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225081759
    2. Provided by John R Wood Properties
    3. Contact Sara Williams
    4. 239-261-6622
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1257 22nd Ave N, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $1,990,000.00 ($486.08 / sqft )

    1257 22nd Ave N New Construction More Like This

    **Lakewood Park Luxury New Construction** Welcome to exceptional value, design, and location in the highly desirable Lakewood Park neighborhood. This stunning newly built residence offers the lowes

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 5
    3. Approx. 4094 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226013007
    2. Provided by Realty One Group MVP
    3. Contact David Radosti
    4. 800-896-8790
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 606 Park Shore Dr, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $2,250,000.00 ($673.65 / sqft )

    606 Park Shore Dr More Like This

    Fall in love with this house and the neighborhood of Park Shore in a Naples sought after area. Central to all that Naples has to offer from the charming downtown district of 5th Avenue and 3rd Street

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3340 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226007561
    2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Naples
    3. Contact Jean Mertine
    4. 239-449-1000
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1100 Royal Palm Dr, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $1,875,000.00 ($478.44 / sqft )

    1100 Royal Palm Dr Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome home to this one of a kind property centrally located in the heart of Naplesminutes to the beach, shops and restaurants that Naples is famous for. This large updated pool home has a new roof,

    1. Bedrooms: 6
    2. Baths: 5
    3. Approx. 3919 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225045143
    2. Provided by Premiere Plus Realty Company
    3. Contact Shawn Hyland
    4. 239-732-7837
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 636 Park Shore Dr, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $2,125,000.00 ($622.62 / sqft )

    636 Park Shore Dr Virtual Tour More Like This

    Motivated Seller! Discover the spirit of the Park Shore lifestyle in this meticulously renovated coastal retreat, ideally located in one of Naples prestigious neighborhoods. Set on a private, oversize

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3413 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225049782
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Dina Moon, PA
    4. 239-659-0099
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3710 Rachel Ln, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $1,880,000.00 ($664.78 / sqft )

    3710 Rachel Ln Virtual Tour More Like This

    Great location, great price, great home! Welcome to The Mews of Naples, an intimate community of only thirteen homes in the heart of Park Shore. This three bedroom, three bath corner villa is located

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2828 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226006649
    2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
    3. Contact Ulrich Korff
    4. 239-529-5451
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3951 Gulf Shore Blvd N Ph 2c, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $1,850,000.00 ($440.48 / sqft )

    3951 Gulf Shore Blvd N Ph 2c Reduced More Like This

    Best views of sunrise and sunset in Naples at the lowest price per sq ft on the beach! Experience the epitome of coastal luxury living with this rare beachfront opportunity, offering over 3,500 sq ft

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 4200 sqft
    1. MLSID: 224049388
    2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
    3. Contact Christopher Michetti
    4. 239-529-5451
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap