Active
    Property Photos
    509 Roma Ct 202
    1. Image 0 For 509 Roma Ct 202
    2. Image 0 For 509 Roma Ct 202
    3. Image 0 For 509 Roma Ct 202
    4. Image 0 For 509 Roma Ct 202
    5. Image 0 For 509 Roma Ct 202
    6. Image 0 For 509 Roma Ct 202
    7. Image 0 For 509 Roma Ct 202
    8. Image 0 For 509 Roma Ct 202
    9. Image 0 For 509 Roma Ct 202
    10. Image 0 For 509 Roma Ct 202
    11. Image 0 For 509 Roma Ct 202
    12. Image 0 For 509 Roma Ct 202
    13. Image 0 For 509 Roma Ct 202
    14. Image 0 For 509 Roma Ct 202
    15. Image 0 For 509 Roma Ct 202
    16. Image 0 For 509 Roma Ct 202
    17. Image 0 For 509 Roma Ct 202
    18. Image 0 For 509 Roma Ct 202
    19. Image 0 For 509 Roma Ct 202
    20. Image 0 For 509 Roma Ct 202
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $5,500

    Address: 509 Roma Ct 202, NAPLES, FL 34110

    Description

    Pack your bags and get ready for the ultimate beach getaway! This bright and comfortably furnished 3 bedroom condo is just a short stroll from the sparkling sands of Delnor Wiggins State Park and Vanderbilt Beach. Cozy, stylish, and fully equipped, this condo has everything you needfrom plush linens and towels to a fully stocked kitchen with granite countertops and stainless steel appliancesfor a stay thats as easy as it is fun. The location couldnt be bettertake a leisurely walk to the beach for sun, surf, and even jet skiing, or explore the nearby restaurants along Vanderbilt Beach. For more entertainment, bike or drive a short distance to Mercato Magic, offering upscale shopping, a movie theatre, gourmet dining, and vibrant nightlife. Whether youre seeking beach days, outdoor adventure, or a stylish North Naples retreat, this condo has everything you need to make your stay unforgettable.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 225071668 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 509 Roma Ct 202
    • Viewed: 13
    • Price: $5,500
    • Price sqft: $4
    • Waterfront: No
    • Waterfront Type: None
    • Year Built: 1990
    • Bldg sqft: 1446
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Screened Balcony, Screened Lanai/Porch, Storage
    • Flooring: Tile
    • Living Area: 1356
    • Other Structures: Storage
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: 1 Assigned, Attached Carport
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Community
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: No
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Bike Storage, Pool, Community Room, Storage
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Electric Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Refrigerator, Self Cleaning Oven, Washer
    • Furnished: Furnished
    • Interior Features: Smoke Detectors, Walk-In Closet(s)
    • Area Major: VANDERBILT VILLAS
    • Style: Two Story, Low Rise (1-3)
    • Unit Number: 202
    • View: Landscaped Area
    • Views: 13
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 15161 Cedarwood Ln 1505, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $5,250.00 ($3.78 / sqft )

    15161 Cedarwood Ln 1505 More Like This

    Available Now. This stunning 5th floor remodeled 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo is a true gem. The open floor plan invites you into a modern eat in kitchen, featuring custom cabinetry, stainless steel applia

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1388 sqft
    1. MLSID: 223038760
    2. Provided by Realty World J. PAVICH R.E.
    3. Contact Joe R Pavich
    4. (239) 495-9968
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 14530 Red Fox Run 215, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $6,500.00 ($4.19 / sqft )

    14530 Red Fox Run 215 More Like This

    **Available for immediate short term rentalfully furnished and move in ready in the highly sought after Falling Waters community in Naples! This cozy maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo offers spacious

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1551 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225049670
    2. Provided by Naples Vacation Properties
    3. Contact Jake Ponsler
    4. 239-206-3375
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 470 Bermuda Cove Way 2-303, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $4,990.00 ($3.24 / sqft )

    470 Bermuda Cove Way 2-303 More Like This

    Now available for 2026 season january 5, 2026 to march 4, 2026. Beautiful and well appointed third story condo (with elevator) offering great views and in a wonderful location. Walk to the beach or cl

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1538 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225066244
    2. Provided by Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    3. Contact gerald Mathusek
    4. 239-261-2244
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 526 Lake Louise Cir 4-403, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $6,500.00 ($3.74 / sqft )

    526 Lake Louise Cir 4-403 More Like This

    Location, Location, walking or biking to the beach! Beautifully renovated 3/2 private lake view condo with an attached garage, West of 41, quiet and peaceful location, close to 2 beaches. Condo has i

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1740 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225066760
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Grace Meholick
    4. 239-262-4242
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1310 Charleston Square Dr 1, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $5,900.00 ($3.17 / sqft )

    1310 Charleston Square Dr 1 More Like This

    Charleston Square in Imperial is a gated community just minutes to Vanderbilt Beach, Barefoot Beach, Delnor Wiggins Pass State Park, dozens of fabulous restaurants and Mercato one of the hottest spots

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1863 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225066660
    2. Provided by Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
    3. Contact Maria Metzger, PA
    4. 239-261-9101
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1520 Imperial Golf Course Blvd 211, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $5,000.00 ($3.68 / sqft )

    1520 Imperial Golf Course Blvd 211 Virtual Tour More Like This

    This charming First Floor End Unit in Imperial Golf Estates is available for the summer or high season months. Discover this beautifully appointed first floor end unit, featuring two bedrooms and tw

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1357 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225056899
    2. Provided by Berkshire Hathaway FL Realty
    3. Contact Jana DeNault, PA
    4. 239-659-4200
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1290 Yesica Ann Cir G203, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $6,000.00 ($4.27 / sqft )

    1290 Yesica Ann Cir G203 More Like This

    This immaculate 2 bedroom + den allows ample space for you and your guests. Split bedrooms offers privacy as well as an ensuite Master bathroom. Enjoy peace and solitute from your large lanai with acc

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1405 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226000939
    2. Provided by Engel & Volkers Marco Island
    3. Contact Jack Winnik
    4. 239-963-4223
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 600 Diamond Cir 607, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $5,000.00 ($2.27 / sqft )

    600 Diamond Cir 607 More Like This

    ***FURNISHED SEASONAL RENTAL***DIAMOND LAKE***2+DEN***AVAILABLE***This beautifully maintained ground floor end unit carriage home offers nearly 1,700 sq. ft. under air with plenty of natural light and

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2201 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225073539
    2. Provided by Premier Property Management
    3. Contact Andrea Clark
    4. 239-321-6650
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 15400 Cedarwood Ln 102, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $6,300.00 ($4.34 / sqft )

    15400 Cedarwood Ln 102 More Like This

    In Bay Forest, on the lake, and updated throughout it doesn't get better than this! Enjoy this roomy, tastefully appointed unit, with split bedrooms, extra storage, and a one car garage. The glassed

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1450 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225083935
    2. Provided by Realty One Group MVP
    3. Contact Marta VanderStarre
    4. 800-896-8790
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 300 Horse Creek Dr 408, NAPLES, FL 34110
    $5,500.00 ($3.84 / sqft )

    300 Horse Creek Dr 408 More Like This

    Beautiful view of back bay, sunsets and nighttime lights from your screened lanai Princeton Place is in the gated community of Wiggins Bay. Condo includes membership in the Tarpon Cove Club with its r

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1434 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225074053
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Marni Ryder
    4. 239-262-4242
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap