Active
    Property Photos
    4031 Gulf Shore Blvd N 10c
    1. Image 0 For 4031 Gulf Shore Blvd N 10c
    2. Image 0 For 4031 Gulf Shore Blvd N 10c
    3. Image 0 For 4031 Gulf Shore Blvd N 10c
    4. Image 0 For 4031 Gulf Shore Blvd N 10c
    5. Image 0 For 4031 Gulf Shore Blvd N 10c
    6. Image 0 For 4031 Gulf Shore Blvd N 10c
    7. Image 0 For 4031 Gulf Shore Blvd N 10c
    8. Image 0 For 4031 Gulf Shore Blvd N 10c
    9. Image 0 For 4031 Gulf Shore Blvd N 10c
    10. Image 0 For 4031 Gulf Shore Blvd N 10c
    11. Image 0 For 4031 Gulf Shore Blvd N 10c
    12. Image 0 For 4031 Gulf Shore Blvd N 10c
    13. Image 0 For 4031 Gulf Shore Blvd N 10c
    14. Image 0 For 4031 Gulf Shore Blvd N 10c
    15. Image 0 For 4031 Gulf Shore Blvd N 10c
    16. Image 0 For 4031 Gulf Shore Blvd N 10c
    17. Image 0 For 4031 Gulf Shore Blvd N 10c
    18. Image 0 For 4031 Gulf Shore Blvd N 10c
    19. Image 0 For 4031 Gulf Shore Blvd N 10c
    20. Image 0 For 4031 Gulf Shore Blvd N 10c
    21. Image 0 For 4031 Gulf Shore Blvd N 10c
    22. Image 0 For 4031 Gulf Shore Blvd N 10c
    23. Image 0 For 4031 Gulf Shore Blvd N 10c
    24. Image 0 For 4031 Gulf Shore Blvd N 10c
    25. Image 0 For 4031 Gulf Shore Blvd N 10c
    26. Image 0 For 4031 Gulf Shore Blvd N 10c
    27. Image 0 For 4031 Gulf Shore Blvd N 10c
    28. Image 0 For 4031 Gulf Shore Blvd N 10c
    29. Image 0 For 4031 Gulf Shore Blvd N 10c
    30. Image 0 For 4031 Gulf Shore Blvd N 10c
    31. Image 0 For 4031 Gulf Shore Blvd N 10c
    32. Image 0 For 4031 Gulf Shore Blvd N 10c
    33. Image 0 For 4031 Gulf Shore Blvd N 10c
    34. Image 0 For 4031 Gulf Shore Blvd N 10c
    35. Image 0 For 4031 Gulf Shore Blvd N 10c
    36. Image 0 For 4031 Gulf Shore Blvd N 10c
    37. Image 0 For 4031 Gulf Shore Blvd N 10c
    38. Image 0 For 4031 Gulf Shore Blvd N 10c
    39. Image 0 For 4031 Gulf Shore Blvd N 10c
    40. Image 0 For 4031 Gulf Shore Blvd N 10c
    41. Image 0 For 4031 Gulf Shore Blvd N 10c
    42. Image 0 For 4031 Gulf Shore Blvd N 10c
    43. Image 0 For 4031 Gulf Shore Blvd N 10c
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $1,299,000

    Address: 4031 Gulf Shore Blvd N 10c, NAPLES, FL 34103

    Description

    The owners are motivated to sell this beachfront gem with panoramic Gulf and Bay views! Tenth floor two bedroom, two bath of the beautifully renovated Allegro is now $614 price per square foot. This split bedroom plan with over 2,100 square feet of living space with a full laundry room, separate living and dining rooms, updated baths, a wet bar with ice maker and lots of room for entertaining. The kitchen has Dacor double ovens, warming drawer and an induction cooktop. There is a storage room contiguous to this residence and one assigned garage parking space. The building recently completed a top to bottom renovation with beautiful atrium water features, a crisp, clean lobby, guest suites, fitness center, social room, kayak and bike storage, and 24 hour gated security. Beachfront pool and pavilion. Visit Venetian Bay for fine or casual dining, and upscale shopping.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 225068698 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 4031 Gulf Shore Blvd N 10c
    • Viewed: 11
    • Price: $1,299,000
    • Price sqft: $614
    • Waterfront: Yes
    • Wateraccess: Yes
    • Waterfront Type: Gulf Frontage, On the Gulf Beach
    • Year Built: 1981
    • Bldg sqft: 2116
    • Bedrooms: 2
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Dock Lease, Dock Purchase, Glass Porch, Storage
    • Flooring: Carpet, Tile
    • Living Area: 2116
    • Other Structures: Storage
    • Roof: Built-Up
    Land Information
    • Lot Features: Across From Beach Access, Across From Waterfront
    School Information
    • High School: NAPLES HIGH
    • Middle School: GULF VIEW MIDDLE
    • School Elementary: SEAGATE ELEMENTARY
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: 1 Assigned, Covered, Driveway Paved, Guest, Paved, Under Bldg Closed, Attached
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Community
    • Water Source: Central
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: Limits
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Barbecue, Beach Access, Bike And Jog Path, Bike Storage, Pool, Community Room, Spa/Hot Tub, Fitness Center, Storage, Internet Access, Library, Private Beach Pavilion, Sidewalk, Streetlight, Trash Chute, Underground Utility
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 37856
    • Tax Year: 2025
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Double Oven, Dryer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator/Icemaker, Self Cleaning Oven, Wall Oven, Washer
    • Furnished: Furnished
    • Interior Features: Built-In Cabinets, Closet Cabinets, Foyer, Laundry Tub, Pantry, Smoke Detectors, Walk-In Closet(s), Wet Bar, Window Coverings
    • Area Major: PARK SHORE
    • Parcel Number: 01533220660
    • Style: Contemporary, High Rise (8+)
    • Unit Number: 10C
    • View: Bay, Gulf
    • Views: 11
    • Zoning Code: Residential
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 3100 Gulf Shore Blvd N 303, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $1,325,000.00 ($600.36 / sqft )

    3100 Gulf Shore Blvd N 303 More Like This

    Enjoy stunning Gulf and sunset views from this charming two bedroom, two bath residence in Lucerne. Offering generous living areas, the home features a separate living/dining room, breakfast room and

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2207 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225074911
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Nina Van Arsdale
    4. 239-434-2424
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3100 Gulf Shore Blvd N 403, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $1,350,000.00 ($611.69 / sqft )

    3100 Gulf Shore Blvd N 403 More Like This

    Experience sweeping Gulf vistas from this two bedroom plus den, two bath residence in Lucerne. On the 4th floor, the home offers an exceptional vantage point overlooking the sparkling Gulf waters and

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2207 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225075015
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Nina Van Arsdale
    4. 239-434-2424
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4451 Gulf Shore Blvd N 505, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $1,495,000.00 ($631.87 / sqft )

    4451 Gulf Shore Blvd N 505 More Like This

    Welcome to this three bedroom, three bath expanded unit with sweeping views of the Gulf of Mexico and Venetian Bay, offering a stunning backdrop from your two private balconies in the popular Solamar

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2366 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226001283
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Larry Roorda, PA
    4. 239-659-0099
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4401 Gulf Shore Blvd N 1007, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $1,445,000.00 ($637.97 / sqft )

    4401 Gulf Shore Blvd N 1007 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Enjoy southwestern views of the Gulf and bay from this 10th floor corner residence at Monaco Beach Club. Lovely light streams throughout this two bedroom, two bath home with over 2,000 square feet of

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2265 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225074805
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Amy Becker, PA
    4. 239-594-9494
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4742 West Blvd S8, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $1,170,000.00 ($411.97 / sqft )

    4742 West Blvd S8 Virtual Tour More Like This

    PREPARED TO BE WOWED! One of the most spectacularly remodeled residences in Park Shore a true designer showpiece located in one of Naples most walkable and coveted neighborhoods. From the moment you

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2840 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226009294
    2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
    3. Contact Holly Fagan, PA
    4. 239-262-7131
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1027 Frank Whiteman Blvd, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $1,265,000.00 ($489.17 / sqft )

    1027 Frank Whiteman Blvd New Construction More Like This

    **NEW CONTRUCTION**** LOCATION LOCATION LOCATION Prime location, just 1 mile from the beautiful beaches of Naples and countless restaurants and entertainment to choose from. This 3 bedroom, 3 bathro

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2586 sqft
    1. MLSID: 226014702
    2. Provided by Alfred Robbins Realty Group
    3. Contact Galya Brown
    4. 239-529-6064
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 265 Colonade Cir 2703, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $1,429,000.00 ($463.21 / sqft )

    265 Colonade Cir 2703 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Colonade at Park Shore is the ideal second floor location in Naples. This spacious residence is great for year round or seasonal living with three bedrooms, two and a half baths, high ceilings through

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3085 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225076920
    2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
    3. Contact Suzi Barton, PA
    4. 239-261-6161
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 269 Colonade Cir 2802, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $1,195,000.00 ($468.63 / sqft )

    269 Colonade Cir 2802 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Rare 2 car garage, first floor residence, in the colonade with the most desirable location directly across from the fabulous newly renovated clubhouse, fitness center & bbq area. This stunning end uni

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2550 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225005406
    2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
    3. Contact Cristal Sanborn-O'Meara
    4. 239-307-4612
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4451 Gulf Shore Blvd N 1005, NAPLES, FL 34103
    $1,249,000.00 ($566.95 / sqft )

    4451 Gulf Shore Blvd N 1005 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Soaring above the coastline, this 10th floor residence at Solamar captures the very essence of Naples beachfront luxury. Step into over 2,300 square feet of beautifully designed living space where pa

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2203 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225077203
    2. Provided by Diversified Real Estate Group
    3. Contact Marie Vaughan
    4. 239-403-9700
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap