Active
    Property Photos
    13527 Siesta Pines Ct
    1. Image 0 For 13527 Siesta Pines Ct
    2. Image 0 For 13527 Siesta Pines Ct
    3. Image 0 For 13527 Siesta Pines Ct
    4. Image 0 For 13527 Siesta Pines Ct
    5. Image 0 For 13527 Siesta Pines Ct
    6. Image 0 For 13527 Siesta Pines Ct
    7. Image 0 For 13527 Siesta Pines Ct
    8. Image 0 For 13527 Siesta Pines Ct
    9. Image 0 For 13527 Siesta Pines Ct
    10. Image 0 For 13527 Siesta Pines Ct
    11. Image 0 For 13527 Siesta Pines Ct
    12. Image 0 For 13527 Siesta Pines Ct
    13. Image 0 For 13527 Siesta Pines Ct
    14. Image 0 For 13527 Siesta Pines Ct
    15. Image 0 For 13527 Siesta Pines Ct
    16. Image 0 For 13527 Siesta Pines Ct
    17. Image 0 For 13527 Siesta Pines Ct
    18. Image 0 For 13527 Siesta Pines Ct
    19. Image 0 For 13527 Siesta Pines Ct
    20. Image 0 For 13527 Siesta Pines Ct
    21. Image 0 For 13527 Siesta Pines Ct
    22. Image 0 For 13527 Siesta Pines Ct
    23. Image 0 For 13527 Siesta Pines Ct
    24. Image 0 For 13527 Siesta Pines Ct
    25. Image 0 For 13527 Siesta Pines Ct
    26. Image 0 For 13527 Siesta Pines Ct
    27. Image 0 For 13527 Siesta Pines Ct
    28. Image 0 For 13527 Siesta Pines Ct
    29. Image 0 For 13527 Siesta Pines Ct
    30. Image 0 For 13527 Siesta Pines Ct
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $1,900

    Address: 13527 Siesta Pines Ct, FORT MYERS, FL 33908

    Description

    Short term rental available for June to December this year. Amazing secluded townhouse located 5 mins from the Sanibel Causeway and minutes to Fort Myers beach. This villa boasts its proximity to water and great views. Amazing golf course views from the master bedroom. Modern open kitchen design. Both bedrooms have private bathrooms. The space: This villa consists is 2 bedrooms with on suite. The first bedroom has a queen bed The second had (2) single beds. Other things to note: Bowman beach in Bonita is now open Sanibel beach/ Fort Myers beach are open less than 5 minutes to Sanibel causeway and 10 minutes to Fort Myerss beach.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 225066411 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 13527 Siesta Pines Ct
    • Viewed: 12
    • Price: $1,900
    • Price sqft: $2
    • Waterfront: No
    • Waterfront Type: None
    • Year Built: 1985
    • Bldg sqft: 1244
    • Bedrooms: 2
    • Total Baths: 3
    • Full Baths: 2
    • 1/2 Baths: 1
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Open Porch/Lanai, Screened Lanai/Porch
    • Flooring: Carpet, Laminate
    • Living Area: 1244
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: Common, Paved
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Community
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: No
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Pool
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Dryer, Microwave, Refrigerator/Freezer, Self Cleaning Oven, Washer
    • Furnished: Furnished
    • Interior Features: Smoke Detectors
    • Area Major: SIESTA PINES
    • Parcel Number: 02-46-23-15-00000.0B20
    • Style: Two Story, Townhouse
    • View: Golf Course, Parking Lot
    • Views: 12
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 11400 Ocean Walk Ln 212, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
    $2,000.00 ($3.21 / sqft )

    11400 Ocean Walk Ln 212 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Check out this FULLY FURNISHED beach retreat in the HEART of Fort Myers. Beach Walk is a well known master planned community just minutes to Sanibel and Fort Myers Beach.

    1. Bedrooms: 1
    2. Baths: 1
    3. Approx. 623 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026012271
    2. Provided by Pro Management Realty
    3. Contact Cossett Garcia
    4. (239) 997-6468
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 17658 Osprey Inlet Ct, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
    $2,000.00 ($1.85 / sqft )

    17658 Osprey Inlet Ct Virtual Tour More Like This

    Beautiful Village totally remodeled. Must see it.

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1079 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026010885
    2. Provided by Starlink Realty, Inc
    3. Contact Guillermo Agudelo
    4. (239) 693-7263
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 16881 Davis Road 723, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
    $1,795.00 ($2.45 / sqft )

    16881 Davis Road 723 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Charming Rental Opportunity at 16881 Davis Cir Only $1,795/month! Discover this fantastic rental in the heart of Fort Myers, perfectly positioned for convenience and Florida living. Located in a pri

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 732 sqft
    1. MLSID: D6146466
    2. Provided by DYNAMIC REALTY GROUP
    3. Contact Dain Rudolph
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 12170 Kelly Sands Way 705, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
    $2,000.00 ($1.87 / sqft )

    12170 Kelly Sands Way 705 More Like This

    Very nice updated 1st Floor Terrace Condo available for Monthly Rental November 2025 and June thru October 2026. 2 Bedrooms/2 Bathrooms Turnkey furnished. Golf and Club Membership Transfer is availabl

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1069 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225067507
    2. Provided by DomainRealty.com LLC
    3. Contact Jack Ridge
    4. 239-301-4301
    5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 17502 Island Inlet Ct, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
    $1,795.00 ($1.49 / sqft )

    17502 Island Inlet Ct Virtual Tour More Like This

    NEW Kitchen Countertops, NEW Kitchen Cupboards, NEW Plank Tile Flooring, NEW Bathrooms, Air Conditioned Lanai, Vaulted Ceilings With Skylight, Bright Light Living Area, Gated Community With Limited Tr

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1208 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2025013688
    2. Provided by Cornerstone Coastal Properties
    3. Contact Amy Kortis
    4. (239) 989-0111
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 17334 Birchwood Ln, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
    $1,800.00 ($1.79 / sqft )

    17334 Birchwood Ln Virtual Tour More Like This

    Completely remodeled 2 bedroom, 2 bath villa in the heart of Fort Myers! This beautifully updated home features brand new countertops, sleek stainless steel appliances, and designer bathrooms with mod

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1008 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026016790
    2. Provided by Florida's Realty LLC
    3. Contact Maribel Sanchez
    4. (866) 511-6639
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 11400 Ocean Walk Ln 209, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
    $1,800.00 ($1.83 / sqft )

    11400 Ocean Walk Ln 209 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Fully furnished 2/BR/2BA lovely unit offered OFF SEASON $1800 per month plus 11.5% tax if lease is less then 6 months and a day .includes utilities allowance .Comfortable furnishings ,out standing la

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 981 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225050624
    2. Provided by Brighton Realty & Management L
    3. Contact Janet Vari
    4. (239) 590-3003
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 17120 Bridgestone Ct 106, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
    $2,200.00 ($1.87 / sqft )

    17120 Bridgestone Ct 106 Virtual Tour More Like This

    **Condo is currently rented for the months of March and April. Available May 1st, 2026***Welcome to Tranquil Waters, a furnished first floor lakefront rental located in Lexington Country Club. This in

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1175 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026001282
    2. Provided by Worthington Realty, Inc.
    3. Contact Ruth Haley
    4. (239) 437-3334
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 11041 Gulf Reflections Dr 305, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
    $1,800.00 ($1.05 / sqft )

    11041 Gulf Reflections Dr 305 Virtual Tour More Like This

    2027 SEASON NOW AVAILABLE NO SMOKING COMMUNITY FURNISHED TURNKEY, king, queen, trundle. TILE IN WET AREA AND LIVING ROOM. Just 3 miles to Fort Myers Beach and Sanibel. This is a spacious 2/2 floorp

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1717 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225055562
    2. Provided by Cornerstone Coastal Properties
    3. Contact Tami Oliver
    4. (239) 989-0111
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 16599 Davis Rd, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
    $1,900.00 ($2.23 / sqft )

    16599 Davis Rd Virtual Tour More Like This

    Check out this fully remodeled condo just minutes to SANIBEL ISLAND and all that Fort Myers has to offer. With two spacious bedrooms and 2 bathrooms there is plenty of space for a family of 4. This un

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 851 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026011321
    2. Provided by Pro Management Realty
    3. Contact Vicki Diaz
    4. (239) 997-6468
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap