Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Timber Lake
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 17204 Bullhorn Cir, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33982
    Single Family
    1. Price: $810,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $228.49 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 6
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    6. Bldg sqft: 3545
    7. Acreage: 0.38 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Waterfront Type: None
    12. Year Built: 2020
    MLS#: 226017082
    1. County: CHARLOTTE
    2. City: PUNTA GORDA
    3. Zipcode: 33982
    4. Subdivision: Lake Timber
    5. Provided by: Fidelity Realty Advisors
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this exceptional 2020 built home in the highly sought after Babcock Ranch community, perfectly situated on a rare oversized corner lot offering enhanced privacy and space. This beautifully
    Details for 42138 Lake Timber Dr, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33982
    Single Family
    1. Price: $699,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $209.53 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 4
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 3336
    7. Acreage: 0.21 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 2017
    MLS#: 2025014224
    1. County: CHARLOTTE
    2. City: PUNTA GORDA
    3. Zipcode: 33982
    4. Subdivision: Lake Timber
    5. Elementary School: Babcock Neighborhood Schools
    6. Middle School: Babcock Neighborhood Schools
    7. High School: Babcock Neighborhood Schools
    8. Provided by: Nicklaus Vance
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    Wow, look at this beautiful one of a kind former fox custom model home in lake timber! Welcome to this truly one of a kind home the only eden model located in the highly sought after lake timber comm
    Details for 42178 Lake Timber Dr, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33982
    Single Family
    1. Price: $658,200.00
    2. Price sqft: $137.76 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 4
    4. Baths: 4
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 4778
    7. Acreage: 0.18 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: 225083686
    1. County: CHARLOTTE
    2. City: PUNTA GORDA
    3. Zipcode: 33982
    4. Subdivision: Lake Timber
    5. Elementary School: Babcock Neighborhood School
    6. Middle School: Babcock Neighborhood School
    7. High School: Babcock High School
    8. Provided by: Pulte Realty Inc
    9. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    10. DMCA Notice
    This Woodview floorplan is a spacious two story home offering 4 bedrooms, 3.5 bathrooms, a den, and an upstairs loftideal for flexible living and entertaining. The home features built in kitchen appli
    Details for 17024 Bridle Trl, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33982
    Single Family
    1. Price: $515,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $183.86 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 2801
    7. Acreage: 0.20 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Lake
    12. Year Built: 2020
    MLS#: 2025008379
    1. County: CHARLOTTE
    2. City: PUNTA GORDA
    3. Zipcode: 33982
    4. Subdivision: Lake Timber
    5. Provided by: Nicklaus Vance
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Stunning WCI Built Home in Lake Timber, Babcock Ranch Welcome to this beautifully designed 3 bedroom plus den, 3 bathroom home located in the highly sought after Lake Timber neighborhood of Babcock R
    Details for 9384 Scarlette Oak Ave, FORT MYERS, FL 33967
    Single Family
    1. Price: $499,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $147.63 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 4
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    6. Bldg sqft: 3380
    7. Acreage: 0.13 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Lake
    13. Year Built: 2003
    MLS#: 2026006411
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33967
    4. Subdivision: Timber Lake
    5. Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Introducing a spectacular, immaculate, nearly 2,800 sqft home with a BRAND NEW ROOF on an incredible southern exposure long lake view lot in the desirable Timber Lake at Three Oaks, which includes a c
    Details for 9377 Scarlette Oak Ave, FORT MYERS, FL 33967
    Single Family
    1. Price: $495,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $152.83 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 4
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 3239
    7. Acreage: 0.21 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Community Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Waterfront Type: None
    12. Year Built: 2003
    MLS#: 2026020997
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33967
    4. Subdivision: Timber Lake
    5. Provided by: Smart Realty of Florida PA
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Beautiful, spacious and well maintained 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath home located in the desirable Timber Lake community of Three Oaks. Offering over 2,850 square feet of living space, this two story residence
    Details for 17640 Holly Oak Ave, FORT MYERS, FL 33967
    Single Family
    1. Price: $439,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $197.44 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 2228
    7. Acreage: 0.14 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Lake
    12. Year Built: 2002
    MLS#: 226010687
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33967
    4. Subdivision: Timber Lake
    5. Provided by: Knowledge Base Real Estate
    6. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    7. DMCA Notice
    Discover the charm of Timber Lake, a highly desirable community located just off Three Oaks Parkway. This well cared for single family home features 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and 1,815 square feet of i
    Details for 280 Timber Lake Cir H201, NAPLES, FL 34104
    Single Family
    1. Price: $324,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $253.63 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Bldg sqft: 1281
    6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    7. Pool: No
    8. Waterfront: Yes
    9. Wateraccess: Yes
    10. Waterfront Type: Lake
    11. Year Built: 1990
    MLS#: 226001198
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34104
    4. Subdivision: Timber Lake
    5. Elementary School: SHADOWLAWN ELEMENTARY
    6. Middle School: EAST NAPLES MIDDEL
    7. High School: NAPLES HIGH SCHOOL
    8. Provided by: Waterfront Realty Group Inc
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Location, location, location escape to your very own affordable beach treat, less then 4 miles to the beach or bike to the greenway & baker park! This furnished 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom, spacious end uni
    Details for 3634 Stone Way, ESTERO, FL 33928
    Single Family
    1. Price: $298,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $204.81 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 1455
    7. Acreage: 0.15 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 1995
    MLS#: 225072006
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: ESTERO
    3. Zipcode: 33928
    4. Subdivision: Villas At Timber Lake
    5. Elementary School: SPRING CREEK ELEMENTARY
    6. Middle School: THREE OAKS MIDDLE
    7. High School: ESTERO HIGH
    8. Provided by: ADDVANTAGE
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    This beautiful Furnished Optional Turnkey home in Fountain Lakes is peaceful and just 15 minutes from the beach! This home is not in a flood zone and is just a short drive to North Naples. The Golf co
    Details for 3111 Short Leaf Street, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
    Mobile Home
    1. Price: $228,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $92.05 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $230,000
    4. Last Price Change: 01/04/26
    5. Days On Market: 290
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2477
    10. Acreage: 0.09 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1994
    MLS#: TB8410716
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
    3. Zipcode: 33543
    4. Subdivision: Timber Lake Estates
    5. Elementary School: Chester W Taylor
    6. Middle School: Raymond B Stewart
    7. High School: Zephryhills
    8. Provided by: KELLY REALTY GROUP LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    MOTIVATED SELLER! Move in Ready! Great Home! Welcome to Timber Lake Estates, a guard gated, all ages community in Wesley Chapel. This well maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offers nearly 1,600 sq ft o
    XML Sitemap